All entries of this event
 
JUDO STARS 6  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Babenko Mikalai M+16 -73kg
        Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School), BELARUS (BLR) Bialiasau Yauheni M10 -29 kg
        Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School), BELARUS (BLR) Bialiayeu Yaramir M12 -38 kg
        Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School), BELARUS (BLR) Yefimenka Raman M12 -46 kg
        Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Beginners(Beginners)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Bagdanovitch Mikhail BM8 -40 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Batsiuk Veranika BF8 -24 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Butko Timofey BM11 -29 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Chelyshkov Alexandr BM7 -25,5 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Dashkevich Artur BM7 -25,5 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Denisov Kirill BM10 -48 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Dubravinski Tsimur BM8 -27 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Hryhoryev Ivan BM11 -48 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kapitonau Ivan BM12 -40 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kapitonau Yahor BM7 -20kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kastsiukevich Makar BM8 -29 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Korban Daniel BM10 -33 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kosenko Dmitry BU7 -21 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kovalenko Anton BM11 -48 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kozets Rostislau BM11 +50
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Makauchyk Lizaveta BU11 -38 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Makauchyk Matsvei BM10 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Marszeniuk Karolina BF10 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Marszeniuk Miroslaw BM11 -48 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Masyukevich Yaroslav BM7 -22 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Miarzliak Maksim BM8 -29 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Mikel Andrei BM8 -24 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Mordas Tsimofei BM7 -22 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Naidzionak Mikhail BM7 -20kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Nazarov Timofey BM7 -25 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Nikonov Roman BM7 -25 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Nikonovich Zahar BM7 -23 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Ottsrtski Pavel BM11 -29 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Pouzhyk David BM7 -27 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Radtsevich Maksim BM8 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Rusakou Gleb BM8 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Samilo Dmitry BU12 -50 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Saulouskaya Palina BU12 -50 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sazanovets Mikhail BM7 -23 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Semenovich Konstantin BM7 -25,5 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Serhiyeniya Platon BM7 -30 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Shavialiov Maksim BM7 -20kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Shirko Gordey BM8 -25 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Shvaiba Dabramir BM10 -33 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Siarheyeu Aliaksei BM10 -48 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Silich Arseny BM7 -25,5 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Tarabueva Iuliana BF10 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 42
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Bely Mark M10 -35 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Tkachou Mikita M10 -38 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Tuminskaya Katsiaryna F10 -45 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Balyshau Leon M12 -55 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Balyshau Nil M10 -46 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Baran Ilya M12 +55 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Belov Maksim M8 -29 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Halubovich Aliaksandra F12 -50 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Hrybanau Danila BM10 -48 KG
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Puhachou Siarhei MB+16 -81 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Semianiaka Dziyana BF10 -30 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Tarasenia Milan M10 -32 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Vinokurov Saveli BU11 -38 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Everest Sports Club(Everest SC)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Baryash Tsimafei M10 +46 kg
        Everest Sports Club(Everest SC), BELARUS (BLR) Bogushevich Aleksei M10 -29 kg
        Everest Sports Club(Everest SC), BELARUS (BLR) Dubrovski Mikhail M+16 -90kg
        Everest Sports Club(Everest SC), BELARUS (BLR) Filiaev Artiom M10 -38 kg
        Everest Sports Club(Everest SC), BELARUS (BLR) Hanakou Anton M+16 -73kg
        Everest Sports Club(Everest SC), BELARUS (BLR) Haranok Kanstantsin M10 -42 kg
        Everest Sports Club(Everest SC), BELARUS (BLR) Harbuk Platon M10 -38 kg
        Everest Sports Club(Everest SC), BELARUS (BLR) Kaspiarovich Stanislau M14 -60 kg
        Everest Sports Club(Everest SC), BELARUS (BLR) Kernasouski Ihnat M10 -29 kg
        Everest Sports Club(Everest SC), BELARUS (BLR) Paluda Vitali M12 +55 kg
        Everest Sports Club(Everest SC), BELARUS (BLR) Shavel Ivan M10 -42 kg
        Everest Sports Club(Everest SC), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
GCORE(GCORE)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Aleinikov Alexandr M14 -66 kg
        GCORE(GCORE), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Chuyashkou Andrei M+16 -81kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Melnikau Dzmitry M+16 -81kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Hot Heads Sports Club(Hot Heads SC)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Draneuski Dzmitry M+16 -73kg
        Hot Heads Sports Club(Hot Heads SC), BELARUS (BLR) Vilchynski Konstantin M10 -35 kg
        Hot Heads Sports Club(Hot Heads SC), BELARUS (BLR) Voranau Hleb M10 -29 kg
        Hot Heads Sports Club(Hot Heads SC), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Bondarau Kiryl BM8 -40 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Borodzich Raman M12 -42 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Borys Dzimitry M12 +55 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Hayavy Mikita M14 -60 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Khauturevich Henadzi MB+16 +90 KG
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Kholapau Mikhail M10 -32 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Lapitski Mark M12 -46 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Liashkevich Katsiaryna BF8 -24 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Liavitski Miron M12 -42 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Minkevich Mark M8 -32 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Pavlovsky Alexander BM12 -40 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Pihasau Maksim M+30 -90 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Vilchynski Alexander M12 -42 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Yakutchik Serafima BF8 -24 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR) Yakutchik Vera F10 -40 kg
        Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
Lida Sports School(Lida School)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Aksianovich Leanid M14 -60 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Belousova Victoria F12 -40 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Kakhanouski Maksim M12 -46 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Kizelevich Maksim M12 +55 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Kizelevich Viktoryia F12 -50 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Pol Hleb M10 -29 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Minsk(Minsk)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Haurylik Uladzislau BM10 -33 KG
        Minsk(Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Trus Artem BM10 -48 KG
        Minsk(Minsk), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Mix Team(Mix)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1 TF10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TF12 +40 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TF8 -30 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM10 -46 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM12 +55 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM12 -38 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM8 -26 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM8 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TF10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TF12 +40 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TF8 -30 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM10 -46 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM12 +55 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM12 -38 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM8 -26 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM8 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TF10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TF12 +40 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TF8 -30 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM10 -46 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM12 +55 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM12 -38 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM8 -26 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM8 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 3
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Korshunova Sofia F10 -40 kg
        Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR) Leontsyeu Viktar BM7 -22 KG
        Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Alekseev Gleb MB+16 +90 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Antsiukh Lev BM7 -30 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Arnus Muhamed MB+16 -81 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Auramenka Matsvei BM11 -48 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Babichev Ivan BM7 -30 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Baikachev Stanislau BM10 -30 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Barakhovich Uladzislau BM7 -29kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Barbotkin Pavel M14 +66 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Barysevich Radzivon BU11 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Bayarskikh Anastasiya F10 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Bayarskikh Mikalai M8 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Bayarskikh Varvara F12 -40 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Boinichau Dzmitry BM7 -25 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Boz Gokdeniz BM8 -40 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Chebatar Yan BM7 -35 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Chechukha Roman BM7 -22 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Damantsevich Renat M16 -60 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Dis Mihail M8 -32 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Dis Platon M10 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Drizovskiy Pavel M10 +46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Dubik Aliaksandra BU7 -21 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Dzenisiuk Ivan M+16 -81kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Dzidzenka Matsvei BM7 -27 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Falevich Raman BM8 -25 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Frolenkov Aleksei M10 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Golovnev Evgenii BM8 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Gorodetski Matvej M12 -55 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Guminenko Ruslana F12 -50 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Harkach Aliaksei M10 -26kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Hilevich Anastasiya BF8 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Hutar Kseniya BU7 -21 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Isachenka Ihnatsi BM11 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Isachenka Inha F8 -27 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Ivashchenko Egor M8 -23 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kapytka Dzmitry BM11 +50
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Karapeitsian Arseni M14 +66 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Karneyeu Tsimafei BM7 -30 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Karotkin Arseni BM8 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Karotkin Dzianis M+30 -90 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kastsiukevich Yury MB+16 +90 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Khadasevich Anastasiya F8 -27 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Khadasevich Miron M8 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Khalturin Tsimafei M10 +46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kozich Arseni BM10 +50 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Krutsko Kseniya BF8 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kryvaltsevich Yaraslau BM7 -29kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kulikov Ivan M10 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kuzmin Aliaksandr M+16 -66kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Lapko Matsvei M16 +81kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Larkin Pavel M+16 -90kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Lasenkou Aliaksandr BM7 -35 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Loboda Roman M10 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mamedov Ravil M10 -46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Markouski Mihail M10 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mastich Vladislav M+16 -90kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mikheyenka Vitali MB+16 -81 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Minchuk Saveli M10 -32 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mishur Konstantin MB+16 +90 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mishuta Gleb M8 -26 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mitkavets Tihon BM7 -23 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Moiseev Nikita M12 -55 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Moiseev Vladimir M14 -66 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Navakhatski Uladzislau M16 -60 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Nestsiarenka Maksim BM11 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Nikulin Vlad BM8 -30 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Nikulnikau Miron BM8 -24 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Nizovich Nikita BM7 -24 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Panasevich Hаnna F10 -30 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Patapovich Yahor BM11 +50
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Patapovich Yauheni BM10 +50 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Piarvushyn Aliaksei M10 -46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Prasmytski Kiryl M10 -26kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Radzion Aryna F10 -45 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Raikhilson Stanislau M8 -26 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Razdabaryn Daniil M14 -60 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Rubchenya Stanislava F12 +50 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Sasnouski Artem M10 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Savva Bahdan BM7 -27 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Shaban Dominik BM8 -27 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Shablinskaya Arina F10 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Shalima Ivan M12 +55 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Sidarenka Yaraslau BM10 -30 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Sidorov Daniil M12 -42 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Sodzel Zakhar BM10 +50 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Stsepankou Daniil BM7 -20kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Stsiashenka Darya F8 -23 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Sukharukau Zahar M12 -42 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Supriyanovich Rodion BM7 -23 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Supriyanovich Rodion M8 -23 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Susha Mihail MB+16 -81 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Sushkevich Elizaveta F12 +50 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tarasevich Andrei M14 -46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Terpitski Anton M+16 -90kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Trus Dzmitry BM8 -27 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tymchenko Egor M12 -50 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Zubau Ivan M10 -46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 96         Total athletes 95
Tora Club(Tora Club)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Mikel Aliaksandr M10 -35 kg
        Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR) Mikel Aliaksei M14 -50 kg
        Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR) Miranovich Raman BM12 -40 kg
        Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR) Pavlovsky Pavel BM12 -40 kg
        Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Antsiukh Eugeni BM10 -33 KG
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Baranov Gleb M8 +38 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Berlov Aliaksey BM8 -30 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Bethenia Vlad BU12 -50 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Bonda Ilya M8 -32 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Bonda Yelisey M12 -42 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Burtseva Folia F8 -27 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Chergeiko Arseniy BM7 -24 KG
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Dedovich Nazar M8 -35 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Drozdov Daniil BM8 -24 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Dvornikov Tolya BM8 -25 KG
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Kuzmin Dzmitry BM10 -30 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Kuzmina Yuliya F10 -45 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Mamedov Miroslav M10 -42 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Manzhos Denis M8 -32 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Markov Daniil BM8 -40 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Matryonin Fedor BM7 -29kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Mishin Sasha BM7 -24 KG
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Okrut Misha M12 +55 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Pashkovskaya Irina BF8 -24 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Polyanskikh Veronika F8 -23 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Pugach Andrey M14 -55 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Rimashevsky Aliaksey BM8 -27 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Sheigerevich Ivan BM7 -27 KG
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Skomoroshchenko Alisa F10 -35 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Snarov Maksim BM7 -29kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Talerenok Lev M10 -38 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Trukshin Daniil BM8 -25 KG
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Ulasik Maksim M8 +38 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Zaboronok Sofya BF8 -35 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Zagaynov Egor M8 -32 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Zvernik Ivan BM7 -24 KG
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 32
Voron CE(Voron)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Drozhzha Alexei M12 -42 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Protasevich Vladislava F16 -48 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Ermakov Maksim M8 -32 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Levin Ilya M8 -29 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Panchenko Bogdan M8 -32 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Prokopenko Roman M8 -23 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Sleptsov Gabriel M8 -32 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Akhmetov Yernur BM11 +50
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Akhmetov Yernur M10 +46 kg
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Amirkulov Mukhammad M12 -38 kg
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Dairabay Dinmukhamed M12 -46 kg
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Dossay Kairzhan M14 +66 kg
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kairat Aibar M10 +46 kg
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Meirbek Demeu M8 +38 kg
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Minlyanov Devid BU12 -50 kg
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Minlyanov Devid M12 -46 kg
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Mirzayev Aslan M12 -42 kg
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Nukhzhan Agzam M10 -35 kg
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Smailov Islam M16 -60 kg
        Batyr Judo Club(Batyr JC), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Abdykassymov Alkhan M14 -42 kg
        Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Amanzhol Asylzhan BM10 +50 kg
        Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Amanzhol Asylzhan M10 +46 kg
        Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Meirbek Yerassyl M12 -50 kg
        Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Tulegen Arnur M12 -42 kg
        Judo Stars Kazakhstan(JS Kazakhstan), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Achilles Sports Club(Achilles SC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Abzalimov Artur M10 -35 kg
        Achilles Sports Club(Achilles SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kolganov Bogdan M12 -38 kg
        Achilles Sports Club(Achilles SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kot Konstantin M12 -46 kg
        Achilles Sports Club(Achilles SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mamukhin Prokhor M12 -42 kg
        Achilles Sports Club(Achilles SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Parshin Denis M10 -32 kg
        Achilles Sports Club(Achilles SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Pozhidaev Egor M+30 -90 kg
        Achilles Sports Club(Achilles SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Simonov Vladislav M8 -23 kg
        Achilles Sports Club(Achilles SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Tyrtychnyi Savva M10 -38 kg
        Achilles Sports Club(Achilles SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Borec Sports Club Yartsevo(Borec SC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mikhalkov Alexander M10 -26kg
        Borec Sports Club Yartsevo(Borec SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ulitina Lida F12 -50 kg
        Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Iskra Sports Club Veliky Novgorod(Iskra SC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Levchenko Georgiy M12 -35 kg
        Iskra Sports Club Veliky Novgorod(Iskra SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Levchenko Kirill M14 -46 kg
        Iskra Sports Club Veliky Novgorod(Iskra SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zabelskiy Svyatoslav BU11 -38 kg
        Iskra Sports Club Veliky Novgorod(Iskra SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zabelskiy Vladimir M10 -26kg
        Iskra Sports Club Veliky Novgorod(Iskra SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zabelskiy Vladimir M8 -26 kg
        Iskra Sports Club Veliky Novgorod(Iskra SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Choroi Yaroslav M12 -38 kg
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kachurin Petr BM8 -24 kg
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kachurin Vladimir M14 -46 kg
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kolchak Ilya M14 -50 kg
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kozlov Pavel M12 -42 kg
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Li Aleksandr M10 -32 kg
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Peshkov Davyd M12 -42 kg
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Polyak Aleksandr M10 -38 kg
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Polyak Yana F16 -57 kg
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Smyshliaev Ilia M8 -32 kg
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vyshlov Arsenii BM7 -25 KG
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zubkov Andrei M12 -38 kg
        Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
Kaliningrad UOR(Kaliningrad UOR)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Danshin Ilia M16 -73 kg
        Kaliningrad UOR(Kaliningrad UOR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Babaev Igor M12 -35 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Baipenov Egor M12 -35 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Davletshin Timur M10 -38 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Davletshina Diana F16 -57 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Derkach Egor M14 -55 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Fedorchak Konstantin M12 -42 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Fitisov Dmitrii M12 -35 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gorshkov Artem M12 +55 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Iudina Liana F16 -70 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Iurev Mikhail M14 -55 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kovalev Nikita M14 -50 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Krivoshei Artem M16 -73 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Matiushenkova Aleksandra F10 -40 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Paladii Timur M10 -42 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sergeeva Maria F16 -48 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shchankin Daniil M12 -38 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sherstoboev Daniil M14 -50 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Varich Aleksandr M8 -23 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vashchanov Nikita M12 -42 kg
        Koenig Judo Club(Koenig JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Basov David M14 -60 kg
        Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bondarev Bogdan M12 +55 kg
        Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dzhishkariani Timur M10 -35 kg
        Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Grigorov Nikita M12 -38 kg
        Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Martynova Viktoria F12 +50 kg
        Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sharapov Maksim M10 -32 kg
        Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shukin Ivan M12 -35 kg
        Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Timofeev Kirill M14 -50 kg
        Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bondarenko Nikolai M14 -60 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Burangulov Dmitrii M16 -73 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chaban Artem M14 -60 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Iachmenev Nikita M12 -35 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Iurazhuk Aleksandr M+16 -81kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Lokhmatov Bogdan M16 -73 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mankovskich Dmitrii M+16 -66kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Minzafarov Roman M16 -60 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Movsisyan Ambartsum M+16 -73kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Muchamediarov Ruslan M12 -38 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nikiforov Andrei M+16 -66kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nuritdinov Maksim M12 -42 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Plechkov Platon M16 +81kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sakharov Ivan M16 +81kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Simogin Vladimir M14 -42 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Strelin Leonid M12 +55 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilev Daniil M14 -66 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilev Nikita M14 -55 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Volchkov Demian M14 -60 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vulchenco Matvey M12 -50 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zhilenko Darya F16 -57 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
Sazonov School Mytishchi(Sazonov School)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Akhtyrskiy Filipp M12 -42 kg
        Sazonov School Mytishchi(Sazonov School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Baimastriuk Vladimir M14 -55 kg
        Sazonov School Mytishchi(Sazonov School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Komarov Sergey M14 -50 kg
        Sazonov School Mytishchi(Sazonov School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Smirnov Dmitrii M12 -46 kg
        Sazonov School Mytishchi(Sazonov School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fedorov Sergei M8 -26 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gakaeva Kira F8 -23 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gorelkin Dmitrii M8 -35 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Krotov Kirill M14 -55 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Krotov Lev M8 -23 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilev Ruslan M8 -32 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilev Timur M8 -26 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
TORI Judo Club(TORI JC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Antipova Zlata F16 -48 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bondarev Alexander M14 -46 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chizhikov Vladimir M16 +81kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chizhikova Taisiya F16 -70 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gordienko Yan M14 -42 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Karpova Elza F12 -50 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Krovikov Viktor M+16 -66kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mastiugin Matvey M12 -46 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Roenkov Stas M12 -46 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilev Denis M8 -35 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilev Kirill M14 -50 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
ФД Пушкинского р-на МО(ФД Пушкинского р-на МО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Asipov Petr M8 -26 kg
        ФД Пушкинского р-на МО(ФД Пушкинского р-на МО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ignateva Daria F10 -30 kg
        ФД Пушкинского р-на МО(ФД Пушкинского р-на МО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kerimova Miroslava F10 -40 kg
        ФД Пушкинского р-на МО(ФД Пушкинского р-на МО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Khrennikova Eseniya F10 -30 kg
        ФД Пушкинского р-на МО(ФД Пушкинского р-на МО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kirichenko Egor M12 -35 kg
        ФД Пушкинского р-на МО(ФД Пушкинского р-на МО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kovalskii Danil M8 -26 kg
        ФД Пушкинского р-на МО(ФД Пушкинского р-на МО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kovalskii Roman M10 -35 kg
        ФД Пушкинского р-на МО(ФД Пушкинского р-на МО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7

        Teams: 33        Total entries: 389        Total athletes: 360

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-24 02:09:41 CEST +02:00)