All entries of this event
 
JUDO STARS 3
 Search:
Team Country Entries
Beginners(Beginners)  BELARUS 65
BFVE(BFVE)  BELARUS 11
Borisov(Borisov)  BELARUS 1
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1)  BELARUS 13
Everest Sports Club(Everest SC)  BELARUS 2
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk)  BELARUS 13
Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 4
GCORE(GCORE)  BELARUS 4
Gomel Sports School(Gomel School)  BELARUS 2
Gomel(Gomel)  BELARUS 1
Hot Heads Sports Club(Hot Heads SC)  BELARUS 7
Judo Grodno(Judo Grodno)  BELARUS 7
Judo Stars Azerbaijan(JS Azerbaijan)  AZERBAIJAN 1
Judo Stars Belarus(JS Belarus)  BELARUS 18
Judo Stars Russia(JS Russia)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
Legion SC(Legion)  BELARUS 3
Minsk Sports School №7(Minsk School №7)  BELARUS 1
Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS)  BELARUS 1
Olimp Judo Club Tver(JC Tver)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19
Orsha Sports School(Orsha School)  BELARUS 7
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC)  BELARUS 1
Sazonov School Mytishchi(Sazonov School)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School)  BELARUS 7
SSESI Mogilev(SSESI Mogilev)  BELARUS 1
Sviryd Team(Sviryd Team)  BELARUS 2
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC)  BELARUS 112
Tora Club(Tora Club)  BELARUS 4
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE)  BELARUS 22
Voron CE(Voron)  BELARUS 12
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC)  BELARUS 14
Александра Невского(Александра Невского)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
Витебская(Вт. Обл.)  BELARUS 1
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.)  BELARUS 4
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.)  BELARUS 3
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ)  BELARUS 8
ДЮСШ г.Кириши(ДЮСШ Кириши)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 6
ДЮСШ Могилев р-н(ДЮСШ Могилев р-н)  BELARUS 1
ДЮСШ №1(ДЮСШ №1)  BELARUS 7
ДЮСШ №3(ДЮСШ №3)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
КЕ «Вершина» г. Минск(«Вершина»)  BELARUS 1
МАУ СШ «Электрон»(СШ «Электрон»)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3
МБУ ДООСЦ(ДООСЦ)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
МГОСШ-УОР(МГОСШ-УОР)  BELARUS 1
Минск(Минск)  BELARUS 11
Минская(Мн. Обл.)  BELARUS 3
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.)  BELARUS 1
Молодечно Team(Молодечно Team)  BELARUS 3
Никучадзе(Nikuchadze SC)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 16
ОКСШОР(ОКСШОР)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 4
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск)  BELARUS 1
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»)  BELARUS 1
СДЮШОР г.Жодино(СДЮШОР Жодино)  BELARUS 11
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша)  BELARUS 2
СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь(СДЮШОР Сморгонь)  BELARUS 2
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на)  BELARUS 2
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно)  BELARUS 1
СДЮШОР Могилевского р-на(СДЮШОР Могилевского р-на)  BELARUS 2
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ)  BELARUS 5
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск)  BELARUS 3
СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на(СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на)  BELARUS 1
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно)  BELARUS 3
СК Leon(Leon)  BELARUS 8
СК «Sparta»(«Sparta»)  BELARUS 1
СК Белый Медведь(СК Белый Медведь)  BELARUS 5
СК Радимич(Радимич)  BELARUS 1
УОР(УОР)  BELARUS 3
ФОЦ Несвиж р-на(ФОЦ Несвиж р-на)  BELARUS 13
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно)  BELARUS 2
        Clubs: 68        Total entries: 504
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-16 04:59:00 CEST +02:00)