Results
Taekwondo WTF - Norgesmesterskapet 2017 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
122105 KAMP KadettA F -44
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122105 KAMP KadettA F -44
1
Meradi Vanessa
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
122105 KAMP KadettA F -44
2
Rognaldsen Martine
Keum Gang Taekwondoklubb-Nesttun
NORWAY
122105 KAMP KadettA F -44
3
Lindvall Ida Josiva Karlsen
Steigen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
122106 KAMP KadettA F -47
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122106 KAMP KadettA F -47
1
Bjørkås Kaja
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb
NORWAY
122106 KAMP KadettA F -47
2
Nystrøm Celine
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
122106 KAMP KadettA F -47
3
Mohamoud Sadia
Keum Gang Taekwondoklubb-Nesttun
NORWAY
122106 KAMP KadettA F -47
4
Snøfugl Tuva
Røra Taekwondo Kubb
NORWAY
122106 KAMP KadettA F -47
5
Sharma Ragni
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
1
Veium Tuva Frøseth
Røra Taekwondo Kubb
NORWAY
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
2
Moghal Amna
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
3
Kazubek Martyna
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
4
Bergmann Helene
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb
NORWAY
122108 KAMP KadettA F -55
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122108 KAMP KadettA F -55
1
Abbdullah Solin Hamid
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
122108 KAMP KadettA F -55
2
Johnsen Annette
Keum Gang Taekwondoklubb-Nesttun
NORWAY
122108 KAMP KadettA F -55
3
Fjæran Veronika G
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb
NORWAY
122109 KAMP KadettA F -59
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122109 KAMP KadettA F -59
1
Nilsen Mari
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb
NORWAY
122109 KAMP KadettA F -59
2
Husby Hansen Kaja
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
122109 KAMP KadettA F -59
3
Kibar Andersen Alba
Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen
NORWAY
122109 KAMP KadettA F -59
4
Hatlen Celine Linnea
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter
NORWAY
122203 KAMP KadettA M -41
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122203 KAMP KadettA M -41
1
Eggen Adrian S
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb
NORWAY
122203 KAMP KadettA M -41
2
Johnsen Jørgen
Røra Taekwondo Kubb
NORWAY
122203 KAMP KadettA M -41
3
Engelien Joachim
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
122204 KAMP KadettA M -45
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122204 KAMP KadettA M -45
1
Cheshti Navid
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
122204 KAMP KadettA M -45
2
Stranden Ørjan
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb
NORWAY
122205 KAMP KadettA M -49
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122205 KAMP KadettA M -49
1
Borgen Kristian
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
122205 KAMP KadettA M -49
2
Ahmed Yones Mohand
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
122205 KAMP KadettA M -49
3
Strand Nicolai
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb
NORWAY
122205 KAMP KadettA M -49
4
Aamaas Johannes
Oslo Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
1
Kristensen Filip August
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
2
Akbari Artin
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
3
Fathi Rebaz
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb
NORWAY
122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
4
Blaker Kevin
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter
NORWAY
122207 KAMP KadettA M -57
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122207 KAMP KadettA M -57
1
Dahl Bror
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
122207 KAMP KadettA M -57
2
Bjørkhaug Gundersen Jakob
Viking T&IF Kampsport
NORWAY
122207 KAMP KadettA M -57
3
Nguyen Andy
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
122207 KAMP KadettA M -57
4
Lohmann Dennis
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
122208 KAMP KadettA M -63
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122208 KAMP KadettA M -63
1
Enger James Christian
Viking T&IF Kampsport
NORWAY
122208 KAMP KadettA M -63
2
Stendal Daniel
Solør Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
122208 KAMP KadettA M -63
3
Lindgren Lukas Atle
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
122208 KAMP KadettA M -63
4
Nygård Børseth Birk
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
122209 KAMP KadettA M -65
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122209 KAMP KadettA M -65
1
Talgø Tom
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter
NORWAY
122209 KAMP KadettA M -65
2
Stordalen William
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132104 KAMP Junior A F -49
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132104 KAMP Junior A F -49
1
Haugen Veronica
Keum Gang Taekwondoklubb-Nesttun
NORWAY
132104 KAMP Junior A F -49
2
Grepperud Marthe
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132104 KAMP Junior A F -49
3
Cabusao Christina
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132104 KAMP Junior A F -49
4
Brandal Drevland Inga
Hareid Kampsport Klubb
NORWAY
132105 KAMP Junior A F -52
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132105 KAMP Junior A F -52
1
Akbari Anahita
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132105 KAMP Junior A F -52
2
Pariyar Sima
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132106 KAMP Junior A F -55
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132106 KAMP Junior A F -55
1
Jørgensen Sofie
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb
NORWAY
132106 KAMP Junior A F -55
2
Asp Lise
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132106 KAMP Junior A F -55
3
Brevik Amilie
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb
NORWAY
132106 KAMP Junior A F -55
4
Niane Abdelkader Adam
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132106 KAMP Junior A F -55
5
Grepperud Hannah
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132106 KAMP Junior A F -55
5
Hansen Koppen Amalie
Hareid Kampsport Klubb
NORWAY
132107 KAMP Junior A F -59
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132107 KAMP Junior A F -59
1
Kamal Jasmin
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132107 KAMP Junior A F -59
2
Tran LiLy
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132107 KAMP Junior A F -59
3
Knoff Røed Rognlien Nathalie
Tojang Kampsportklubb
NORWAY
132108 KAMP Junior A F -63
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132108 KAMP Junior A F -63
1
Helgesen Ramsey Julie
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
132108 KAMP Junior A F -63
2
Lozinska Ola Wiktoria
Røra Taekwondo Kubb
NORWAY
132108 KAMP Junior A F -63
3
Horgen Thorstad Line
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132109 KAMP Junior A F -68
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132109 KAMP Junior A F -68
1
Tran ViVy
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132109 KAMP Junior A F -68
2
Hansen Nora-Noel
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132201 KAMP Junior A M -45
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132201 KAMP Junior A M -45
1
Foss Asphaug Tom erik
Heimdal Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132201 KAMP Junior A M -45
2
Johansen Sandnes Matias
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
132201 KAMP Junior A M -45
3
Evensen Joakim
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132201 KAMP Junior A M -45
4
Smestad Dahl Elias
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132201 KAMP Junior A M -45
5
Renestøl Bjørn
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132203 KAMP Junior A M -51
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132203 KAMP Junior A M -51
1
Mohamed Ali Hamid
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132203 KAMP Junior A M -51
2
Dreier Aron
Heimdal Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132203 KAMP Junior A M -51
3
Rolland Kristian
Keum Gang Taekwondoklubb-Nesttun
NORWAY
132203 KAMP Junior A M -51
4
Oguz Niklas
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
1
Johnsen Magnus
Røra Taekwondo Kubb
NORWAY
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
2
Evensen Kevin
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
3
Isdahl Markus
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb
NORWAY
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
4
Tjøstheim Sindre
Keum Gang Taekwondoklubb-Nesttun
NORWAY
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
5
Johannessen Markus Storm
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter
NORWAY
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
5
Jørstad Ronny
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb
NORWAY
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
5
Bakke Henrik
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL
NORWAY
132205 KAMP Junior A M -59
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132205 KAMP Junior A M -59
1
Murugathasan Rathushan
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
132205 KAMP Junior A M -59
2
Kamal Walid
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132205 KAMP Junior A M -59
3
Shaeera Ghazi Fida Abu
Stjørdal Atletklubb
NORWAY
132205 KAMP Junior A M -59
4
Rangø Bu Jonas
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
1
Larsen Sebastian
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
2
Gulcan Yunus Emre
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
3
Meradi Kevin
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
4
Schei Espen
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL
NORWAY
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
5
Tømmerhoel Gard
Koryo Team Gjøvik
NORWAY
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
5
Waage Stian Skaar
Vågen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
5
Rønquist Kristian
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb
NORWAY
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
5
Hasanzada Siar
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
9
Rognlid Oscar
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
9
Johansen Robin Bastian
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
1
Thune Sebastian
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
2
Hejer Trym
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
3
Rogstad Jesper
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
4
Pettersen Evensgaard Paul Jonas
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
5
Shafai Mahdi
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
1
Pilipovic MilosPilipovic
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
2
Dahl Marcus
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
3
Nordholm Stian
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
4
Belmekki Akram
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL
NORWAY
132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
5
Zackrisson Clas Anton Lennart
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL
NORWAY
142103 KAMP Senior A F -53
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142103 KAMP Senior A F -53
1
Eikrem Andrea
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
142103 KAMP Senior A F -53
2
Prodanovic Jelena
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
142103 KAMP Senior A F -53
3
Almvik Kine Kolaas
Røra Taekwondo Kubb
NORWAY
142103 KAMP Senior A F -53
4
Green Andrea
Røra Taekwondo Kubb
NORWAY
142105 KAMP Senior A F -62
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142105 KAMP Senior A F -62
1
Jakobsen Eirin Berg
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
142105 KAMP Senior A F -62
2
Drage Rakel Lysø
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
142105 KAMP Senior A F -62
3
Ekeløf Mari
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
142107 KAMP Senior A F -73
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142107 KAMP Senior A F -73
1
Haugen Eliza Frazier
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
142107 KAMP Senior A F -73
2
Svendsen Ine
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
142203 KAMP Senior A M -63
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142203 KAMP Senior A M -63
1
Maurtvedt Martin
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
142203 KAMP Senior A M -63
2
Meradi Sean Brian
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
142203 KAMP Senior A M -63
3
Kamal Farouk
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
142203 KAMP Senior A M -63
4
Pedersen Bengt
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
142203 KAMP Senior A M -63
5
Guttormsen Erlend
Solør Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
142203 KAMP Senior A M -63
5
Harata Aamer Samir
Lauvåsen Martial Arts
NORWAY
142203 KAMP Senior A M -63
5
Pettersen Hermann
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
142203 KAMP Senior A M -63
5
Jafari Khaleq
Solør Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
142205 KAMP Senior A M -74
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142205 KAMP Senior A M -74
1
Daste Soheil
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
142205 KAMP Senior A M -74
2
Berg Mikael
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
142205 KAMP Senior A M -74
3
Davoti Botond
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
212102 Poomsae KadettA F HØY Cup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
212102 Poomsae KadettA F HØY Cup
1
Bøhler-Iversen Emma Helene
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
212102 Poomsae KadettA F HØY Cup
2
McClatchie Ellie
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
212102 Poomsae KadettA F HØY Cup
3
Søbakken Nilsen Anette
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
212102 Poomsae KadettA F Poom
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
212102 Poomsae KadettA F Poom
1
Ulfsnes Kristine Xiao
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb
NORWAY
212102 Poomsae KadettA F Poom
2
Martinsen Sarah
Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
212102 Poomsae KadettA F Poom
3
Lie Kristin
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
212202 Poomsae KadettA M HØY Cup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
212202 Poomsae KadettA M HØY Cup
1
Brodersen Theodor Solberg
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
212202 Poomsae KadettA M HØY Cup
2
Øhrn Nicolai
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
212202 Poomsae KadettA M HØY Cup
3
Silnes Vetle
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
212202 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
212202 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
1
Nguyen Andy
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
212202 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
2
Skar Sander
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
212202 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
3
Teigen Ola
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL
NORWAY
232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
1
Bonsak Ayla
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
2
Hatlen Kjødnes Tuva
Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
3
Dolati Madelen Strand
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
232202 Poomsae Junior A M HØY Cup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
232202 Poomsae Junior A M HØY Cup
1
Norstrøm Bjørn Gerhard
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
232202 Poomsae Junior A M HØY Cup
2
Golmen Jonas Oliver
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
232202 Poomsae Junior A M HØY Cup
3
Skår Viktor
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
1
Østli Sune Ower
Oslo Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
2
Aasbryn D
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
3
Monsen Thomas
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
1
Heggedal Rikke
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
2
KAUR DILPREET
Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
3
Sandberg Veslemøy Louise
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
252103 Poomsae Senior II A F Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
252103 Poomsae Senior II A F Dan
1
Bansal Nina
Tveita Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
252103 Poomsae Senior II A F Dan
2
Siirak Klaarika
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL
NORWAY
252103 Poomsae Senior II A F Dan
3
Heumrønningen Anna Hauge
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
262102 Poomsae Senior III A F HØY Cup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
262102 Poomsae Senior III A F HØY Cup
1
Lauritsen Trude Sørensen
Romerike Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
262102 Poomsae Senior III A F HØY Cup
2
Christiansen Mi
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
262202 Poomsae Senior III A M HØY Cup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
262202 Poomsae Senior III A M HØY Cup
1
Elvhaug John Ole Byboth
Romerike Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
262202 Poomsae Senior III A M HØY Cup
2
Leembruggen Karl Henrick
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
262202 Poomsae Senior III A M HØY Cup
3
Antonsen Kim
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
262203 Poomsae Senior III A M Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
262203 Poomsae Senior III A M Dan
1
Tran Se Buorn
Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
262203 Poomsae Senior III A M Dan
2
Mehren Jan-Helge
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
292103 Poomsae SYN A F Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292103 Poomsae SYN A F Dan
1
Ayla, Astrid og Rikke
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
292103 Poomsae SYN A F Dan
2
TEAM V/R
Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
292103 Poomsae SYN A F Dan
3
Hwa Rang yellow
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
292203 Poomsae SYN A M Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292203 Poomsae SYN A M Dan
1
Hwa Rang Red
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
292203 Poomsae SYN A M Dan
2
Hwa Rang Black
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
1
Veslemøy og Erik
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
2
Astrid og Thomas
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
3
Julie og Arnas
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
1
Sonja og Jonas
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
2
Emma og Theodor
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
3
Anette og Bjørn N
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
292313 Poomsae LAG A MIKS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292313 Poomsae LAG A MIKS
1
Hwa Rang Tigers
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
292313 Poomsae LAG A MIKS
2
Hwa Rang Lynx
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
292313 Poomsae LAG A MIKS
3
Mathilde
Hokksund Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
PoomSE Junior & Senior A F HØY Cup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PoomSE Junior & Senior A F HØY Cup
1
Nguyen Sonja Tan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
PoomSE Junior & Senior A F HØY Cup
2
Lohmann Ramona
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
PoomSE Senior I & II A M Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PoomSE Senior I & II A M Dan
1
Wien Joachiim
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb
NORWAY
PoomSE Senior I & II A M Dan
2
Heumrønningen Erik
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
PoomSE Senior I & II A M Dan
3
Eriksson Håkon
Nittedal Taekwondo Klubb
NORWAY
PoomSE Senior III & IV A F Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PoomSE Senior III & IV A F Dan
1
Fossum Lillian
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
PoomSE Senior III & IV A F Dan
2
Auli Janne
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
PoomSE Senior III & IV A F Dan
3
Miøen Gro Rishovd
Hwa Rang Team Drammen
NORWAY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 00:09:39 CEST +02:00)