Results
 
KARATE - Regionsmesterskap 2015 ØST - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Damer Senior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Damer Senior
1
Wanda Yuniar Ninda Moss Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Damer Senior
2
Berge Silje Marie Tiger Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kata Gutter Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Gutter Junior
1
Breit Sebastian Okamoto Marienlyst Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Gutter Junior
2
Rosenvinge Ådne Oslo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Gutter Junior
3
Blegeberg Marius Troll Karateklubb Bushido  NORWAY
Kata Gutter Kadett
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Gutter Kadett
1
Marschall Caspar Fløe Tiger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Gutter Kadett
2
Bakken Rasmus Tiger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Gutter Kadett
3
Kyte August C Nesodden Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Gutter Kadett
3
Gjuka Ventor Marienlyst Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Gutter Kadett
5
Sundby Fredrik Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kata Gutter Ungdom
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Gutter Ungdom
1
Steen Christian Thaulow Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Gutter Ungdom
2
Hillestad Amund Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Gutter Ungdom
3
Hærdig Andresen Jacob Sakura Karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kata Gutter Ungdom
3
Merok Olav Aarstad Sakura Karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kata Gutter Ungdom
5
Sunde Erik Fønstelien Oslo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Gutter Ungdom
5
NGUYEN DICHINO Oslo Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kata Jenter Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Jenter Junior
1
Hilton Andrine Tiger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Jenter Junior
2
Gjuka Vanesa Marienlyst Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Jenter Junior
3
Ek Ronja Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kata Jenter Kadett
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Jenter Kadett
1
Gheziel Noura Løken Sakura Karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kata Jenter Kadett
2
Crecea Denisa Alexandra Marienlyst Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Jenter Kadett
3
Kleiven Silje Oslo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Jenter Kadett
3
Sunde Helene Fønstelien Oslo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Jenter Kadett
5
Skogland Mariam Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kata Jenter Ungdom
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Jenter Ungdom
1
Halvari Ingrid Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Jenter Ungdom
2
Berle Lise Bjelland Marienlyst Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Jenter Ungdom
3
Moen Maria Månum Nesodden Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Jenter Ungdom
3
Engberg Anina Sand Nesodden Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Damer Senior +68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Damer Senior +68kg
1
Brunstad Gitte Helene Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Damer Senior +68kg
2
Andersen Lotte Ørbæk Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Damer Senior +68kg
3
Vedvik Silje Marita Moen Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Damer Senior +68kg
3
Evensen Nora Bærum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Damer Senior +68kg
5
Malek Paulina Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Damer Senior -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Damer Senior -61kg
1
Alstadsæther Bettina Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Damer Senior -61kg
2
Alic Ariana Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Damer Senior -61kg
3
Karadash Julie Kristin Bærum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Damer Senior -61kg
3
Berge Silje Marie Tiger Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Gutter Junior -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Gutter Junior -68kg
1
Johnsen Daniel Cho Sentrum Kampsport Klubb - Sarpsborg  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Junior -68kg
2
Malinverno Kenneth Bærum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Junior -68kg
3
Avén Max Herman Skedsmo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Junior -68kg
3
Bakstad Adrian Skedsmo Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Gutter Junior -76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Gutter Junior -76kg
1
Karstensen Haakon Skedsmo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Junior -76kg
2
Søly Heine Skedsmo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Junior -76kg
3
Rosenvinge Ådne Oslo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Junior -76kg
3
Blegeberg Marius Troll Karateklubb Bushido  NORWAY
Kumite Gutter Kadett +70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Gutter Kadett +70kg
1
Salas Adrian Federico Lopez Sarpsborg Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Kadett +70kg
2
Bakken Rasmus Tiger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Kadett +70kg
3
Skjelland Harald Tønsberg Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Kadett +70kg
3
Saidov Kirill Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Gutter Kadett -57kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Gutter Kadett -57kg
1
Sundby Fredrik Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Kadett -57kg
2
Johansen Petter Troll Karateklubb Bushido  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Kadett -57kg
3
Kjoniksen Hermann Troll Karateklubb Bushido  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Kadett -57kg
3
Velle Simen Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Kadett -57kg
5
Borge Martin Troll Karateklubb Bushido  NORWAY
Kumite Gutter Ungdom +51kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Gutter Ungdom +51kg
1
Rydstrøm Henrik Sarpsborg Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Ungdom +51kg
2
Tveit Andre Sentrum Kampsport Klubb - Sarpsborg  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Ungdom +51kg
3
Merok Olav Aarstad Sakura Karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Ungdom +51kg
3
Gundersen Theodor Sentrum Kampsport Klubb - Sarpsborg  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Ungdom +51kg
5
Brastad Mikkel Rasch Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Gutter Ungdom -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Gutter Ungdom -45kg
1
Krogh Alexander Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Ungdom -45kg
2
Steen Christian Thaulow Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Ungdom -45kg
3
Raab Lien Martin Sarpsborg Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Ungdom -45kg
3
Saidov Artur Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Ungdom -45kg
5
Sunde Erik Fønstelien Oslo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Gutter Ungdom -45kg
5
Hansen Kjell Andre Sarpsborg Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Herrer Senior -67kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Herrer Senior -67kg
1
Thorsen Roald Oslo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Herrer Senior -67kg
2
Fasting Torgersen Frode Olaus Oslo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Herrer Senior -67kg
3
Pedersen Jonathan Skedsmo Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Herrer Senior -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Herrer Senior -75kg
1
Larsen Steffen Tiger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Herrer Senior -75kg
2
Halidy Farman Skedsmo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Herrer Senior -75kg
3
Grønvold Halvor Tiger Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Jenter Junior +59kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Jenter Junior +59kg
1
Ek Ronja Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Junior +59kg
2
Gjuka Vanesa Marienlyst Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Junior +59kg
3
Hilton Andrine Tiger Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Jenter Kadett +54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Jenter Kadett +54kg
1
Sælid Annika Sentrum Kampsport Klubb - Sarpsborg  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Kadett +54kg
2
Bungum Eirill Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Kadett +54kg
3
Kleiven Silje Oslo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Kadett +54kg
3
Johnsen Marie Hahm Sentrum Kampsport Klubb - Sarpsborg  NORWAY
Kumite Jenter Kadett -47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Jenter Kadett -47kg
1
Skogland Mariam Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Kadett -47kg
2
Sunde Helene Fønstelien Oslo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Kadett -47kg
3
Pedersen Emma Amalie Sentrum Kampsport Klubb - Sarpsborg  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Kadett -47kg
3
Gjerde Jeanet Katrin Vestnes Varfjell IL - Karate  NORWAY
Kumite Jenter Kadett -54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Jenter Kadett -54kg
1
Crecea Denisa Alexandra Marienlyst Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Kadett -54kg
2
Gheziel Noura Løken Sakura Karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Kadett -54kg
3
Aas Karoline Eigner Troll Karateklubb Bushido  NORWAY
Kumite Jenter Ungdom OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Jenter Ungdom OPEN
1
Handelsby Nora Sarpsborg Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Ungdom OPEN
2
Forberg Ylva Bue Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Ungdom OPEN
3
Dahl Marie Sigvartsen Sentrum Kampsport Klubb - Sarpsborg  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Ungdom OPEN
3
Pedersen Ingeborg Othilie Sentrum Kampsport Klubb - Sarpsborg  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Ungdom OPEN
5
Le Jennifer Troll Karateklubb Bushido  NORWAY
        Kumite Jenter Ungdom OPEN
5
Engberg Anina Sand Nesodden Karateklubb  NORWAY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 03:45:13 CEST +02:00)