Results
 
TAEKWONDO WT - POOMSAE NC 1 - E-STEVNE - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
222101 POOMSE Barn F CUP 1gold Sahey Sjasmin Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        222101 POOMSE Barn F CUP 2silver Tangstad Evju Solveig Askim IF Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        222101 POOMSE Barn F CUP 3bronze Bjurstrøm Molly Maria Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        222101 POOMSE Barn F CUP 4 Storli Signe Bertelsen Kvernbit IL - Kampsport  NORWAY
222104 POOMSE Barn M Poom 1gold Karlsen Tiago Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
222201 POOMSE UNG F CUP 1gold Bøstrand Tiril Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
222202 POOMSE UNG M CUP 1gold Subia Cen Andrei Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        222202 POOMSE UNG M CUP 2silver Goralczyk Filip Enebakk IF - Taekwondo  NORWAY
222203 POOMSE UNG M POOM 1gold Grambo Gundersen Jens Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        222203 POOMSE UNG M POOM 2silver Domke Fredrik Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        222203 POOMSE UNG M POOM 3bronze Hussain Ans Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        222203 POOMSE UNG M POOM 4 Bjertnes Flaa Amund Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
222204 POOMSE UNG F POOM 1gold Grambo Gundersen Ida Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        222204 POOMSE UNG F POOM 2silver Peters Jette Miriam Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
232102 POOMSE JR F CUP 1gold Jordheim Fryvild Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232102 POOMSE JR F CUP 2silver Oma Solvor Nesbakken Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232102 POOMSE JR F CUP 3bronze Norstrøm Elin Anna Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        232102 POOMSE JR F CUP 4 Uggen Hansen Nora Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        232102 POOMSE JR F CUP 5 Leembruggen Ida Luise Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
232103 POOMSE JR F DAN 1gold Tandberg Thea Andrine Skjenald Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 POOMSE JR F DAN 2silver Bonsak Leila Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 POOMSE JR F DAN 3bronze Nilsen Anette Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        232103 POOMSE JR F DAN 4 Larssen Emma Christine Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 POOMSE JR F DAN 5 Gjerde Sviggum Embla Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        232103 POOMSE JR F DAN 6 Albertsdottir Leonora Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        232103 POOMSE JR F DAN 7 Corneliussen Thea Svele Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        232103 POOMSE JR F DAN 8 Bøstrand Karoline Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
232203 POOMSE JR M DAN 1gold Nguyen Andy Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        232203 POOMSE JR M DAN 2silver Johnsen Sebastian Joys Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        232203 POOMSE JR M DAN 3bronze Berg-Hansen Theodor Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
242103 POOMSE SR F DAN 1gold Hovland Liza Alezandra Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
242203 POOMSE SR M DAN 1gold Ponosheci Robert Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
252203 POOMSE SR II M DAN 1gold Phan Michael Askim IF Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
252303 POOMSE MASTER CLASS M 1gold Mehren Jan Helge Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252303 POOMSE MASTER CLASS M 2silver Leembruggen Karl Henrick Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252303 POOMSE MASTER CLASS M 3bronze Storli Thomas Eeg Kvernbit IL - Kampsport  NORWAY
        252303 POOMSE MASTER CLASS M 4 Oppedal Erling Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        252303 POOMSE MASTER CLASS M 5 Strønen Åsmund Trygve Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
252304 POOMSE MASTER CLASS F 1gold Miøen Gro Rishovd Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252304 POOMSE MASTER CLASS F 2silver Bøstrand Liv Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
292322 POOMSE Par Junior 1gold Hwa Rang Team Drammen(Nguyen, Nilsen) Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-23 23:50:58 CET +01:00)