Results
 
TAEKWONDO WT - POOMSAE NC 1 - E-STEVNE - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
222101 Poomsae Barn F Cup
222101 Poomsae Barn F Cup 1gold Sahey Sjasmin Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        222101 Poomsae Barn F Cup 2silver Tangstad Evju Solveig Askim IF Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        222101 Poomsae Barn F Cup 3bronze Bjurstrøm Molly Maria Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        222101 Poomsae Barn F Cup 4 Storli Signe Bertelsen Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
222104 Poomsae Barn M Poom
222104 Poomsae Barn M Poom 1gold Karlsen Tiago Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup
222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup 1gold Bøstrand Tiril Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
222202 Poomsae KadettM Cup
222202 Poomsae KadettM Cup 1gold Subia Cen Andrei Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        222202 Poomsae KadettM Cup 2silver Goralczyk Filip Enebakk IF - Taekwondo  NORWAY
222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom
222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom 1gold Grambo Gundersen Jens Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom 2silver Domke Fredrik Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom 3bronze Hussain Ans Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom 4 Bjertnes Flaa Amund Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
222204 Poomsae KadettF Poom
222204 Poomsae KadettF Poom 1gold Grambo Gundersen Ida Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        222204 Poomsae KadettF Poom 2silver Peters Jette Miriam Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup
232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup 1gold Jordheim Fryvild Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup 2silver Oma Solvor Nesbakken Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup 3bronze Norstrøm Elin Anna Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup 4 Uggen Hansen Nora Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup 5 Leembruggen Ida-Luise Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan
232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 1gold Tandberg Thea Andrine Skjenald Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 2silver Bonsak Leila Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 3bronze Nilsen Anette Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 4 Larssen Emma Christine Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 5 Sviggum Embla Gjerde Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 6 Albertsdottir Leonora Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 7 Corneliussen Thea Svele Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 8 Bøstrand Karoline Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
232203 Poomsae Junior M Dan
232203 Poomsae Junior M Dan 1gold Nguyen Andy Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        232203 Poomsae Junior M Dan 2silver Johnsen Sebastian Joys Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        232203 Poomsae Junior M Dan 3bronze Berg-Hansen Theodor Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
242103 Poomsae Senior F Dan
242103 Poomsae Senior F Dan 1gold Hovland Liza Alezandra Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan
242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan 1gold Ponosheci Robert Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
252203 Poomsae Senior II M Dan
252203 Poomsae Senior II M Dan 1gold Phan Michael Askim IF Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M
252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M 1gold Mehren Jan-Helge Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M 2silver Leembruggen Karl Henrick Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M 3bronze Storli Thomas Eeg Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M 4 Oppedal Erling Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M 5 Strønen Åsmund Trygve Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
252304 Poomsae MASTER CLASS F
252304 Poomsae MASTER CLASS F 1gold Miøen Gro Rishovd Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252304 Poomsae MASTER CLASS F 2silver Bøstrand Liv Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
292322 Poomsae Par Junior
292322 Poomsae Par Junior 1gold Hwa Rang Team Drammen(Nguyen, Nilsen) Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-07 18:35:31 CEST +02:00)