Results
 
Taekwondo WT - Norgesmesterskap i Poomsae 2020 - E-stevne - Results  print this site
 Search:
222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup
1
KHAN WANIA Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup
2
LINA AL MOUHAJIR Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup
3
ZAHID ZARISH Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup
3
Ulvedal Malin Bertelsen Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup
5
Ahmed Irene Sadia Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup
6
Fennelly Helena Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
222202 Poomsae KadettM Cup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
222202 Poomsae KadettM Cup
1
Storli Sondre Bertelsen Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        222202 Poomsae KadettM Cup
2
Gaustad Preben Bjørge Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        222202 Poomsae KadettM Cup
3
Markhus Knudsen Ole Håkon Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        222202 Poomsae KadettM Cup
3
Kashtanjeva Ruand Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom
1
Grambo Gundersen Jens Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom
2
Hussain Ans Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom
3
Domke Fredrik Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom
4
Gaustad Håkon Aure Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom
5
Bjertnes Flaa Amund Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
222204 Poomsae KadettF Poom
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
222204 Poomsae KadettF Poom
1
Hauge Kårstad Oda Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        222204 Poomsae KadettF Poom
2
Clarke-Jenssen Elise Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        222204 Poomsae KadettF Poom
3
Grambo Gundersen Ida Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        222204 Poomsae KadettF Poom
4
Nordvik Anna Aure Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup
1
Jordheim Fryvild Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup
2
Norstrøm Elin Anna Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup
3
Oma Solvor Nesbakken Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup
4
Johansen Ine Marie Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup
5
Uggen Hansen Nora Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup
6
Leembruggen Ida-Luise Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup
7
Markhus Knudsen Elisabeth Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan - Finale
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan - Finale
1
Nilsen Anette Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan - Finale
2
Tandberg Thea Andrine Skjenald Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan - Finale
3
Bonsak Leila Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan - Finale
4
Larssen Emma Christine Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan - Finale
5
Stølan Nielsen Karen Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan - Finale
6
Ulfsnes Kristine Xiao Aure Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan - Finale
7
Paulsen Malin Tveita Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan - Finale
8
Sviggum Embla Gjerde Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
232202 Poomsae Junior M Cup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
232202 Poomsae Junior M Cup
1
Herland Faltinsen Emil Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
232203 Poomsae Junior M Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
232203 Poomsae Junior M Dan
1
Nguyen Andy Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        232203 Poomsae Junior M Dan
2
Nørgaard Andreassen Kevin Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
242102 Poomsae Senior F Cup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
242102 Poomsae Senior F Cup
1
Akhtar Memoona Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
242103 Poomsae Senior F Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
242103 Poomsae Senior F Dan
1
Kjødnes Tuva Hatlen Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        242103 Poomsae Senior F Dan
2
Tellnes Kine Solvang Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb  NORWAY
        242103 Poomsae Senior F Dan
3
Dahlen Hege Kristine Heimdal Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        242103 Poomsae Senior F Dan
4
Lyng Ingvild Sofie Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
242202 Poomsae Senior M Cup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
242202 Poomsae Senior M Cup
1
Nguyen Tuan Minh Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan
1
Østli Sune Ower Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan
2
Thorsen Loe Jonas Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan
3
Aasbryn D Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan
4
Golmen Jonas Oliver Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan
5
Ponosheci Robert Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan
6
Lyng Pettersson Eivind Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
252103 Poomsae Senior II F Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
252103 Poomsae Senior II F Dan
1
Johnsen Synnøve Øverbø Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        252103 Poomsae Senior II F Dan
2
Nielsen Therese Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        252103 Poomsae Senior II F Dan
3
Paulshus Stordahl Anette Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        252103 Poomsae Senior II F Dan
4
Storesund Karina Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
252203 Poomsae Senior II M Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
252203 Poomsae Senior II M Dan
1
Phan Michael Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        252203 Poomsae Senior II M Dan
2
Haugen Øyvind Kveine OSI Taekwondo  NORWAY
        252203 Poomsae Senior II M Dan
3
Berg Harald Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        252203 Poomsae Senior II M Dan
4
Nilsen Ørjan Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M
1
Tran Se Buorn Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M
2
Leembruggen Karl Henrick Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M
3
Mehren Jan-Helge Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M
4
Hystad Lars Lars  NORWAY
        252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M
5
Storli Thomas Eeg Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M
6
Oppedal Erling Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        252303 Poomsae MASTER CLASS M
7
Strønen Åsmund Trygve Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
252304 Poomsae MASTER CLASS F
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
252304 Poomsae MASTER CLASS F
1
Miøen Gro Rishovd Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252304 Poomsae MASTER CLASS F
2
Fjeld May-Lisbeth Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        252304 Poomsae MASTER CLASS F
3
Tangstad Evju Trude Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        252304 Poomsae MASTER CLASS F
4
Weber Merlin Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
292322 Poomsae Par Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
292322 Poomsae Par Junior
1
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
292330 Poomsae Par Senior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
292330 Poomsae Par Senior
1
Oslo Taekwondo Klubb Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
292331 Poomsae Par Senior +30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
292331 Poomsae Par Senior +30
1
Askim if taekwondo klubb Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        292331 Poomsae Par Senior +30
2
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
292342 Poomsae Par Cadet
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
292342 Poomsae Par Cadet
1
Aure Kampsportklubb Aure Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        292342 Poomsae Par Cadet
2
Kvernbit IL - Kampsport Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        292342 Poomsae Par Cadet
3
Kvernbit IL - Kampsport Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        292342 Poomsae Par Cadet
3
Kvernbit IL - Kampsport Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        292342 Poomsae Par Cadet
5
Kvernbit IL - Kampsport Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-21 08:51:18 CEST +02:00)