Results
 
Taekwondo WT - Norgescup-1 i Poomsae 2021 - E-stevne - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup 1gold Clarke-Jenssen Elise Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup 2silver Storli Signe Bertelsen Kvernbit IL - Kampsport  NORWAY
        222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup 3bronze Ulvedal Malin Bertelsen Kvernbit IL - Kampsport  NORWAY
        222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup 4 Zmudzinska Pola Antonina Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        222201 Poomsae KadettF Cup 5 Markhus Knudsen Ingrid Kvernbit IL - Kampsport  NORWAY
222202 Poomsae KadettM Cup 1gold Kumbarov Yusein Yuseinov Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom 1gold Domke Fredrik Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        222203 Poomsae KadettM Poom 2silver Bugge Teo Andrè Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup 1gold Oma Solvor Nesbakken Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup 2silver Jordheim Fryvild Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup 3bronze Uggen Hansen Nora Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup 4 Markhus Knudsen Elisabeth Kvernbit IL - Kampsport  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup 5 Leembruggen Ida-Luise Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        232102 Poomsae Junior F Cup 6 Eik Amalie Askim IF taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 1gold Nilsen Anette Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 2silver Bonsak Leila Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 3bronze Høvde Wenche Cirela Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 4 Hauge Kårstad Oda Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 5 Kirsebom Anisha Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 6 Larssen Emma Christine Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 7 Sviggum Embla Gjerde Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        232103 Poomsae Junior F Dan 8 Fennelly Helena Kvernbit IL - Kampsport  NORWAY
232202 Poomsae Junior M Cup 1gold Ekornhol Trym Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        232202 Poomsae Junior M Cup 2silver Kashtanjeva Ruand Kvernbit IL - Kampsport  NORWAY
232203 Poomsae Junior M Dan 1gold Nguyen Andy Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        232203 Poomsae Junior M Dan 2silver Nørgaard Andreassen Kevin Askim IF taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        232203 Poomsae Junior M Dan 3bronze Herland Faltinsen Emil Kvernbit IL - Kampsport  NORWAY
        232203 Poomsae Junior M Dan 4 Storli Sondre Bertelsen Kvernbit IL - Kampsport  NORWAY
242102 Poomsae Senior F Cup 1gold Monsen Nora Luzia Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        242102 Poomsae Senior F Cup 2silver Ahmed Salma Zakaria Tveita Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan 1gold Thorsen Loe Jonas Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan 2silver Berg Martin Francis Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb  NORWAY
        242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan 3bronze Knutsen Thomas Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb  NORWAY
        242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan 4 Golmen Jonas Oliver Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan 5 Ponosheci Robert Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        242203 Poomsae Senior M Dan 6 Berg Claus Arnold Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb  NORWAY
252103 Poomsae Senior II F Dan 1gold Stølan Nielsen Karen Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        252103 Poomsae Senior II F Dan 2silver Johnsen Synnøve Øverbø Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        252103 Poomsae Senior II F Dan 3bronze Tangstad Evju Trude Askim IF taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        252103 Poomsae Senior II F Dan 4 Brattberg Jakobsen Ida Charlotte Tveita Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
252203 Poomsae Senior II M Dan 1gold Phan Michael Askim IF taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        252203 Poomsae Senior II M Dan 2silver Nilsen Ørjan Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
252305 Poomsae Senior III M Dan 1gold Mehren Jan-Helge Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252305 Poomsae Senior III M Dan 2silver Leembruggen Karl Henrick Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252305 Poomsae Senior III M Dan 3bronze Storli Thomas Eeg Kvernbit IL - Kampsport  NORWAY
        252305 Poomsae Senior III M Dan 4 Oppedal Erling Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
252308 Poomsae Senior IV F Dan 1gold Aanerud Ragnhild Ravenborg Tveita Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        252308 Poomsae Senior IV F Dan 2silver Fjeld May-Lisbeth Askim IF taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        252308 Poomsae Senior IV F Dan 3bronze Miøen Gro Rishovd Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        252308 Poomsae Senior IV F Dan 4 Weber Merlin Askim IF taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
292220 Poomsae Synkron Åpen Klasse 1gold Bergen Vest Taekwondo(Follesø, Johnsen, Tangen) Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        292220 Poomsae Synkron Åpen Klasse 2silver TulleTeam Tveita(Aanerud, Ahmed, Brattberg Jakobsen) Tveita Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        292220 Poomsae Synkron Åpen Klasse 3bronze Askim IF taekwondo klubb 1(Weber, Weber, Weber) Askim IF taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        292220 Poomsae Synkron Åpen Klasse 4 Askim IF taekwondo klubb 2(Eik, Evju, Tangstad Evju) Askim IF taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
294000 Pomsae Team Åpen Klasse 1gold Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(Berg, Berg, Bjørkås, Høvde, Knutsen) Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb  NORWAY
        294000 Pomsae Team Åpen Klasse 2silver Askim IF taekwondo klubb(Eik, Eik, Eik, Evju, Tangstad Evju) Askim IF taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
Poomsae Par Åpen Klasse - FINALE 1gold Hwa Rang Team Drammen(Nguyen, Nilsen) Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        Poomsae Par Åpen Klasse - FINALE 2silver Sangrok 2(Stølan Nielsen, Thorsen Loe) Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        Poomsae Par Åpen Klasse - FINALE 3bronze Sangrok 24-04(Hauge Kårstad, Kirsebom) Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        Poomsae Par Åpen Klasse - FINALE 4 Bergen Vest Taekwondo(Follesø, Johnsen) Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        Poomsae Par Åpen Klasse - FINALE 5 Askim IF taekwondo klubb(Fjeld, Fjeld) Askim IF taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        Poomsae Par Åpen Klasse - FINALE 6 Hwa Rang Team Drammen(Leembruggen, Miøen) Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-25 09:39:02 CEST +02:00)