Results
 
Taekwondo WT - Online Poomsae 1/2023 - E-stevne - Results  print this site
 Search:
221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
9
Hauknes Henny Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
10
Asbjørnsen Josefine Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
11
Ommedal Marte Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP - FINAL
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP - FINAL
1
Wicklund Annie Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP - FINAL
2
Mørk Misha Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP - FINAL
3
Berg Pola Antonina Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP - FINAL
3
Garcia Ødegård Monika Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP - FINAL
5
Certan Steckmest Catalina Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP - FINAL
6
Kaale Anna Victoria Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP - FINAL
7
Skovly Olsen Thea Emilie Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP - FINAL
8
Gholami Zoha Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
1
Jordahl Josefin Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
2
Gahre Fjeld Kaisa Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
3
Aarsten Isabel Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
3
Giebels Anna My Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
5
Han Brekke Anna Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
1
Øiene Mo Olav Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
2
Kumbarov Yusein Yuseinov Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
3
Lien Sean Matteo Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
3
Larsson Adrian Koppergård Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
5
Bakketun Nygård Ulrik Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
6
Rigo Kristian Bojeon Tae Kwon Do Klubb  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
7
Junge Ansgar Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
1
Olufsen Aksel Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
2
Bergfjord Aksel Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
3
Bjørklund Wilhelm Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
9
Bakketun Nygård Mariell Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP - FINAL
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP - FINAL
1
Aasen Sofie Mannsaaker Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP - FINAL
2
Bøyum Drægni Emilie Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP - FINAL
3
Isnes Mathilde Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP - FINAL
3
Hippe Nordal Anna Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP - FINAL
5
Westbye Celin Alves Tveita Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP - FINAL
6
Koopmans Sophie Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP - FINAL
7
Spørkel Wexelsen Filippa Viola Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP - FINAL
8
Rotteveel Rød Johanna Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
1
Norstrøm Elin Anna Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
2
Olsen Selma Skjold Osterøy Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
3
Osuch Ida Øyre Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
3
Park-Hunstad Sophie Haewon Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
5
Sandaker Leonora Olava Bojeon Tae Kwon Do Klubb  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
6
Ezati Shima Askim Moo Duk Kwan - Taekwondo Academy  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
7
Wilhelmsen Charlotte Christine Askim Moo Duk Kwan - Taekwondo Academy  NORWAY
231601 POOMSAE JUNIOR M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231601 POOMSAE JUNIOR M CUP
1
Nygaard Emil Eielsen Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        231601 POOMSAE JUNIOR M CUP
2
Solheim Gimmestad Krister Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
1
Jordahl Bror Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
2
Bjertnes Flaa Amund Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
3
Bugge Teo Andrè Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
3
Storli Sondre Bertelsen Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
5
Hallangen William Skaugstad Bojeon Tae Kwon Do Klubb  NORWAY
241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
1
Nguyen Phan Truc Anh Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
2
Chan Claire Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
1
Larssen Emma Christine Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
2
Sviggum Embla Gjerde Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
3
Druyan Dariya Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
3
Løvmo Iris Haugdal Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
241402 POOMSAE SENIOR M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241402 POOMSAE SENIOR M DAN
1
Conopio Høvde Casper Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241402 POOMSAE SENIOR M DAN
2
Isaksen Tobias Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
1
KIM ANNA Osterøy Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
2
Siirak Klaarika Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
3
Braaten Ida Oppsal Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
251402 POOMSAE SENIOR II M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251402 POOMSAE SENIOR II M DAN
1
Phan Michael Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        251402 POOMSAE SENIOR II M DAN
2
Buer Kim Lund Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo  NORWAY
        251402 POOMSAE SENIOR II M DAN
3
Johansen Thomas Johansen  NORWAY
261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
1
Szczupak Anna Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
2
Koopmans-Holtrop Annemieke Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
3
Lerpold Åshild Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
1
Weber Merlin Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
2
Evju Trude Tangstad Askim Moo Duk Kwan - Taekwondo Academy  NORWAY
        261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
3
Nygaard Astrid Hjort Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
3
Popova Zhanna Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
1
Larsen Dag-Ragnar Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
2
Abelsen Bjørn Tore Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
3
Heggelund Haugerøy Ove Johan Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
3
Fonn Næss Aleksander Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
1
Leembruggen Karl Henrick Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
2
Bjertnes Pedersen Tore Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
3
Storli Thomas Eeg Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
3
Mytting Erling Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
5
Galgerud Anders Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
6
Bjørsvik Bernt Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
1
Asp Yvonne K. Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF  NORWAY
        271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
2
Fjeld May-Lisbeth Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
3
Strømstad Pia Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
1
Tran Huong Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo  NORWAY
        271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
2
Mehren Jan-Helge Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
3
Hunstad Henrik S Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
3
Oppedal Erling Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
5
Norstrøm Jan Gerhard Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
1
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
2
Østerås Kampkunstklubb Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
3
Østerås Kampkunstklubb Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
3
Sangrok AE Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
5
Sangrok JJ Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
6
Sangrok AI Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
7
Sangrok R2 Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
1
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
2
Sangrok R1 Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
3
Askim IF taekwondo klubb Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
3
Bergen Vest Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
1
Østerås Kampkunstklubb Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
2
Østerås Kampkunstklubb Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
3
Sangrok Synkron v. 2.1 Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
3
Sangrok Synkron v. 3 Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
5
Sangrok Synkron R1 Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
302302 POOMSAE SYN MIKS OVER 30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
302302 POOMSAE SYN MIKS OVER 30
1
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        302302 POOMSAE SYN MIKS OVER 30
2
Askim IF taekwondo klubb Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-13 19:11:51 CEST +02:00)