Results
 
Taekwondo WT - Online Poomsae 2/2023 - E-stevne - Results  print this site
 Search:
221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
1
Mørk Misha Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
2
Wicklund Annie Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
3
Berg Pola Antonina Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
3
Gasperini Kjeldsen Maya Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
5
Garcia Ødegård Monika Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
6
Certan Steckmest Catalina Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
7
Barsnes Elin Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
8
Gholami Zoha Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
9
Storli Signe Bertelsen Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
10
Hauknes Henny Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
11
Lu Deanna Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
12
Kaale Anna Victoria Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
13
Farass Hajir Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
1
Giebels Anna My Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
2
Skogen Marie Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
3
Aarsten Isabel Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
1
Øiene Mo Olav Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
2
Lien Sean Matteo Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
3
Kumbarov Yusein Yuseinov Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
3
Sommerfeldt Alfred Buen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
5
Larsson Adrian Koppergård Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
6
Johansen Aune Simon Heimdal Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
1
Bergfjord Aksel Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
2
Rød Løberg Julius Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
3
Stenwig Dyrø Jesper Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
3
Seland Tobias Antonsen Askim Moo Duk Kwan - Taekwondo Academy  NORWAY
231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
1
Bøyum Drægni Emilie Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
2
Aasen Sofie Mannsaaker Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
3
Isnes Mathilde Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
3
Westbye Celin Alves Tveita Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
5
Matre Rusten Mathilde Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
6
Hippe Nordal Anna Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
7
Koopmans Sophie Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
8
Aune Altariell Heimdal Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
9
Farass Khadija Ryen Kampsportklubb  NORWAY
231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
1
Jordahl Josefin Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
2
Nakstad Jenny Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
3
Clarke-Jenssen Elise Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
3
Osuch Ida Øyre Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
5
Ahmed Irene Sadia Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
6
Park-Hunstad Sophie Haewon Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
7
Olsen Selma Skjold Osterøy Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
8
Ezati Shima Askim Moo Duk Kwan - Taekwondo Academy  NORWAY
231601 POOMSAE JUNIOR M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231601 POOMSAE JUNIOR M CUP
1
Bull Jensen Nilas Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen  NORWAY
        231601 POOMSAE JUNIOR M CUP
2
Takle Elias Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
1
Jordahl Bror Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
2
Bjørklund Wilhelm Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
3
Bjertnes Flaa Amund Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
3
Storli Sondre Bertelsen Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
5
Seidel Haug Kristoffer Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
6
Bugge Teo Andrè Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
1
Nguyen Phan Truc Anh Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
2
Tørnby Iselin Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo  NORWAY
        241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
3
Chan Claire Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
3
Hanssen Lina sørli Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
5
Takle Mathilde Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
1
Larssen Emma Christine Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
2
Stølan Nielsen Karen Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
3
Norstrøm Elin Anna Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
6
Desalit Mae Anthonette Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
3
Sviggum Embla Gjerde Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
5
Lægreid Therese Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
7
Løvmo Iris Haugdal Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
8
Ørjasæter Tale Geving Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
9
Druyan Dariya Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
241401 POOMSAE SENIOR M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241401 POOMSAE SENIOR M CUP
1
Ekornhol Trym Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241401 POOMSAE SENIOR M CUP
2
Chan Jimmy Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241401 POOMSAE SENIOR M CUP
3
Chan Timmy Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
241402 POOMSAE SENIOR M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241402 POOMSAE SENIOR M DAN
1
Nguyen Andy Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        241402 POOMSAE SENIOR M DAN
2
Conopio Høvde Casper Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241402 POOMSAE SENIOR M DAN
3
Knutsen Thomas Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb  NORWAY
        241402 POOMSAE SENIOR M DAN
3
Pedersen Pål Simon S Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF  NORWAY
251301 POOMSAE SENIOR II F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251301 POOMSAE SENIOR II F CUP
1
Mortensen Merete Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        251301 POOMSAE SENIOR II F CUP
2
Grønning Ann Kristin STEINKJER TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        251301 POOMSAE SENIOR II F CUP
3
Mo Andersen Trine Iren Heimdal Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        251301 POOMSAE SENIOR II F CUP
3
Gimmestad Gunhild Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        251301 POOMSAE SENIOR II F CUP
5
Ryste Reidun Helgesen Ålesund WT Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
1
Kim Anna Osterøy Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
2
Siirak Klaarika Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
3
Braaten Ida Oppsal Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
3
Grande Mari Heimdal Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
251401 POOMSAE SENIOR II M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251401 POOMSAE SENIOR II M CUP
1
Heggelund Haugerøy Ove Johan Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        251401 POOMSAE SENIOR II M CUP
2
Solbakken Petter STEINKJER TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        251401 POOMSAE SENIOR II M CUP
3
Solheim Aurlien Magnar Gloppen Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
251402 POOMSAE SENIOR II M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251402 POOMSAE SENIOR II M DAN
1
Phan Michael Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        251402 POOMSAE SENIOR II M DAN
2
Buer Kim Lund Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo  NORWAY
        251402 POOMSAE SENIOR II M DAN
3
Johansen Thomas Våge Ålesund WT Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
1
Szczupak Anna Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
1
Weber Merlin Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
2
Popova Zhanna Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
3
Evju Trude Tangstad Askim Moo Duk Kwan - Taekwondo Academy  NORWAY
261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
1
Larsen Dag-Ragnar Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
2
Fonn Næss Aleksander Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
1
Leembruggen Karl Henrick Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
2
Storli Thomas Eeg Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
3
Bjertnes Pedersen Tore Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
3
Hestø Eskild Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
5
Bjørsvik Bernt Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
6
Børstad Kristian Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
1
Asp Yvonne K. Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF  NORWAY
        271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
2
Strømstad Pia Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
3
Fjeld May-Lisbeth Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
3
Bjørsvik Solvår Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
1
Mehren Jan-Helge Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
2
Oppedal Erling Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
3
Hunstad Henrik S Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
1
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
2
Østerås Kampkunstklubb Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
3
Sangrok AE Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
3
Sangrok AI Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
5
Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
6
Sangrok R2 Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
7
Kvernbit Taekwondo Kvernbit Taekwondo  NORWAY
301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
1
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
2
Askim IF taekwondo klubb Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
3
Bergen Vest Taekwondo Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
3
Sangrok R1 Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
5
Namsos Taekwondo klubb Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
1
Sangrok Synkron v. 2.2 Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
2
Sangrok Synkron v. 4 Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
3
Namsos Taekwondo klubb Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
3
Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen  NORWAY
302302 POOMSAE SYN MIKS OVER 30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
302302 POOMSAE SYN MIKS OVER 30
1
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        302302 POOMSAE SYN MIKS OVER 30
2
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        302302 POOMSAE SYN MIKS OVER 30
3
Askim IF taekwondo klubb Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        302302 POOMSAE SYN MIKS OVER 30
3
Namsos Taekwondo klubb Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 18:38:16 CEST +02:00)