Results
 
TAEKWONDO WT - Romjulsutfordringen i Poomsae og Freestyle 2023 - E-stevne - Results  print this site
 Search:
221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
1
Barsnes Elin Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
2
Mørk Misha Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
3
Garcia Ødegård Monika Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
3
Certan Steckmest Catalina Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
5
Nilsen Therese Borgen IL - Taekwondo  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
6
Skovly Olsen Thea Emilie Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
7
Gholami Zoha Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
8
Hauknes Henny Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
9
Nannestad Andersen Madelen Borgen IL - Taekwondo  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
10
Thorbjørnsen Huse Marie Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        221501 POOMSAE KADETT F CUP
11
Andreassen Sofia Arwen Borgen IL - Taekwondo  NORWAY
221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
1
Gahre Fjeld Kaisa Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
2
Wicklund Annie Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
3
Giebels Anna My Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
3
Gasperini Kjeldsen Maya Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
5
Hwang Olsen Maya Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
6
Zenovic Katarina Borgen IL - Taekwondo  NORWAY
        221502 POOMSAE KADETT F POOM
7
Onbasi Ela Borgen IL - Taekwondo  NORWAY
221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
1
Larsson Adrian Koppergård Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
2
Kumbarov Yusein Yuseinov Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
3
Lien Sean Matteo Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
3
Hesbråten Alvin Kunja Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
5
KAVAJA GENJON Moss Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
6
Reitan Aksel Hay Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        221601 POOMSAE KADETT M CUP
7
Vervik Bendik Vågen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
1
Bergfjord Aksel Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
2
Øiene Mo Olav Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
3
Høgåsen-Hallesby Garman Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen  NORWAY
        221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
3
Moen Widerøe Mads Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen  NORWAY
        221602 POOMSAE KADETT M POOM
5
Matre Rusten August Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen  NORWAY
231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
1
Bøyum Drægni Emilie Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
2
Armyr Elisa Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
3
Isnes Mathilde Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
3
Malkjærn Thilde Oppsal Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        231501 POOMSAE JUNIOR F CUP
5
Asbjørnsen Josefine Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
1
Jordahl Josefin Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
2
Skogen Marie Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
3
Nakstad Jenny Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
3
Aarsten Isabel Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
5
Park-Hunstad Sophie Haewon Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
6
Osuch Ida Øyre Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
7
Meeg-Rasmussen Aurora Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb  NORWAY
        231502 POOMSAE JUNIOR F DAN
8
Ezati Shima Askim Moo Duk Kwan - Taekwondo Academy  NORWAY
231601 POOMSAE JUNIOR M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231601 POOMSAE JUNIOR M CUP
1
Nyhus Leo Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo  NORWAY
        231601 POOMSAE JUNIOR M CUP
2
Ihle Skari Kristian Borgen IL - Taekwondo  NORWAY
231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
1
Jordahl Bror Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
2
Bjørklund Wilhelm Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
3
Andreassen Sem Lampe Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
3
Bjertnes Flaa Amund Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
5
Bugge Teo Andrè Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        231602 POOMSAE JUNIOR M DAN
6
Seidel Haug Kristoffer Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
1
Nguyen Phan Truc Anh Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
2
Dreyfus Francesca Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
3
Chan Claire Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241301 POOMSAE SENIOR F CUP
3
Lunde Cecilie Overgaard Moss Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
1
Stølan Nielsen Karen Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
2
Larssen Emma Christine Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
3
Sviggum Embla Gjerde Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
3
Desalit Mae Anthonette Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
5
Norstrøm Elin Anna Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
6
Lægreid Therese Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
7
Nysveen Kristina Elverum Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
8
Ørjasæter Tale Geving Namsos Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        241302 POOMSAE SENIOR F DAN
9
Fredheim Ada Kunja Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
241401 POOMSAE SENIOR M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241401 POOMSAE SENIOR M CUP
1
Chan Jimmy Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241401 POOMSAE SENIOR M CUP
2
Vælidalo Theo Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb  NORWAY
        241401 POOMSAE SENIOR M CUP
3
Chan Timmy Oslo Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241401 POOMSAE SENIOR M CUP
3
Ekornhol Trym Hamar Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        241401 POOMSAE SENIOR M CUP
5
Svendsen Stian Borgen IL - Taekwondo  NORWAY
241402 POOMSAE SENIOR M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241402 POOMSAE SENIOR M DAN
1
Nguyen Andy Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        241402 POOMSAE SENIOR M DAN
2
Haugen Øyvind Kveine OSI Taekwondo  NORWAY
251301 POOMSAE SENIOR II F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251301 POOMSAE SENIOR II F CUP
1
Stamnes Linn Jeanette Agerup Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        251301 POOMSAE SENIOR II F CUP
2
Dahler Monika Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
1
Kim Anna Osterøy Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
2
Siirak Klaarika Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
3
Braaten Ida Oppsal Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
3
Bogsrud Ingrid Kunja Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        251302 POOMSAE SENIOR II F DAN
5
Magnem Sara Elisabeth Moss Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
1
An Natalia Oppsal Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
2
Szczupak Anna Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
3
Berntsen Marianne Kunja Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
3
Christensen Trine-Lise Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
5
Moseby Mette Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        261301 POOMSAE SENIOR III F CUP
6
Landschulze Karin Vågen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
1
Ravn Linn Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo  NORWAY
        261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
2
Lauritsen Trude S Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo  NORWAY
        261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
3
Thorseth Ingvild Mjåtveit Vågen Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
        261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
3
Evju Trude Tangstad Askim Moo Duk Kwan - Taekwondo Academy  NORWAY
        261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
5
Weber Merlin Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        261302 POOMSAE SENIOR III F DAN
6
Jensen Marianne Holter Moss Taekwondo Klubb  NORWAY
261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
1
Ali Amer Borgen IL - Taekwondo  NORWAY
        261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
2
Larsen Kjell Magne Borgen IL - Taekwondo  NORWAY
        261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
3
Fonn Næss Aleksander Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        261401 POOMSAE SENIOR III M CUP
3
Andresen Steve Borgen IL - Taekwondo  NORWAY
261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
1
Leembruggen Karl Henrick Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
2
Bjertnes Pedersen Tore Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
3
Bergseteren Marius Kunja Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
3
Larsen Morten Sunnset Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo  NORWAY
        261402 POOMSAE SENIOR III M DAN
5
Bråten Kåre Thomas Kunja Taekwondoklubb  NORWAY
271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
1
Asp Yvonne K. Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF  NORWAY
        271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
2
Strømstad Pia Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        271302 POOMSAE SENIOR IV F DAN
3
Fjeld May-Lisbeth Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
1
Mehren Jan-Helge Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
2
Jørgensen Tom Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb  NORWAY
        271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
3
Hunstad Henrik S Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL  NORWAY
        271402 POOMSAE SENIOR IV M DAN
3
Oppedal Erling Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
1
Østerås Kampkunstklubb Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
2
Østerås Kampkunstklubb Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
3
Østerås Kampkunstklubb Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
3
Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
5
Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
6
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
7
Askim IF taekwondo klubb Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
8
Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen  NORWAY
        301301 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN UNDER 30
9
Askim Moo Duk Kwan - Taekwondo Academy Askim Moo Duk Kwan - Taekwondo Academy  NORWAY
301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
1
Bergen Vest Par Bergen Vest Taekwondo  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
2
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
3
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
3
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Hwa Rang Team Drammen  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
5
Askim IF taekwondo klubb Askim If Taekwondo klubb  NORWAY
        301302 POOMSAE PAR ÅPEN OVER 30
6
Geriatrisk avdeling OSI Taekwondo  NORWAY
302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
1
Østerås Kampkunstklubb Østerås Kampkunstklubb  NORWAY
        302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
2
Neutral Team 2 Neutral Team  NORWAY
        302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
3
Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo Sogndal idrettslag Taekwondo  NORWAY
        302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
3
Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo  NORWAY
        302301 POOMSAE SYN MIKS UNDER 30
5
Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen  NORWAY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 08:44:45 CEST +02:00)