Taekwon-do ITF - MIDT-NORSK MESTERSKAP 1/2023- TRONDHEIM
19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm

  
19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm Pool 1
1 RANDEN TOR EINAR (GAULDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 WEVANG KARL-HENRIK (RØYKEN NTN TAEKWONDO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 NORDAL MAGNUS FRIELE (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 VALDERHAUG ROBIN AUGUST (MOLDE TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
5 GUILLEN CARLOS MANUEL (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
6 VALDERHAUG KIAN EMIL (MOLDE TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
7 HAMMERSTRØM ULRIK VATN (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
8 GRØNLIEN-BUSCHMANN OLE AUGUST (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
9 SVEBERG JOEL (SURNADAL NTN TAEKWONDO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
10 ALBERTSEN DANIEL (ÅLESUND NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
11 EIDEM SCOTT THOMASSEN (FRØYA OG HITRA TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
12 WOLD HENNING KALDAHL (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.8
2.8
2.8
13 MOEN FREDRIK BERGERSEN (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
14 ROMULD MADS OLAV (MOLDE TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
15 KJØLSØ TOBIAS (VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
16 HARR ELIAS HAUG (KLÆBU NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
17 THYVE OLIVER (OPPDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
18 MELKVIK JULIAN J. (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
19 GRØNMO MAGNUS JOHNSEN (STORFJORD NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
20 MASTAD DANIEL LENNART (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
21 HOLLINGSHOLM SINDRE (MOLDE TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
22 SKJOETSKIFT ZAHL FELIX ANDRE (FRØYA OG HITRA TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
23 GARTHE FREDRIK (SURNADAL NTN TAEKWONDO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
24 STUVLAND BRAGE WIIG (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
25 NESSE-OLSEN LARS HENRIK (MELHUS TAEKWON-DO,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
26 EINMO GABRIEL LISTANCO (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
27 THORBJØRNSEN MARIO HERVIK (MOLDE TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
28 KVARSNES ANFELDT FUGLEDAL (ÅNDALSNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
29 SELAND TORMOD (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
30 DYRHAUG LEANDER (MOLDE TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
31 NILSEN KAY STEFAN (FRØYA OG HITRA TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
32 AKRIM ULRIK (SURNADAL NTN TAEKWONDO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
33 ENGE SONDRE BREVIK (KLÆBU NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
34 TRONSGÅRD TRYM (OPPDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
35 MOE TEODOR STØRSETH (TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-13 16:27:48 CEST +02:00)