Taekwon-do ITF - MIDT-NORSK MESTERSKAP 1/2023- TRONDHEIM
13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup

  
13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GJERDSBAKK SIGVE
    HARAM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • ENGE SONDRE BREVIK
    KLÆBU NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GJERDSBAKK SIGVE
    HARAM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • IVERSEN TRYGVE
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • VALDERHAUG KIAN EMIL
    MOLDE TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • DANIELSEN JOHAN KJESTVEIT
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • KANAT-GUNAYDIN DEMIR
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • THYVE OLIVER
    OPPDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • ALBERTSEN DANIEL
    ÅLESUND NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • BREKKE SINDRE
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HAUG OLIVER
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • SKJOETSKIFT ZAHL FELIX ANDRE
    FRØYA OG HITRA TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • STENDAL SEAN ERIC
    GAULDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • GJØNNES KEVIN BERGIN
    ORKDAL NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HOEL PETTER GODØ
    STORFJORD NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • GARTHE FREDRIK
    SURNADAL NTN TAEKWONDO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • RØV ALEXANDER
    HUSTADVIKA NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • AUSTAD MELVIN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GJERDSBAKK SIGVE
    HARAM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • VALDERHAUG KIAN EMIL
    MOLDE TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • THYVE OLIVER
    OPPDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • ALBERTSEN DANIEL
    ÅLESUND NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • HAUG OLIVER
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • STENDAL SEAN ERIC
    GAULDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • HOEL PETTER GODØ
    STORFJORD NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • AUSTAD MELVIN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GJERDSBAKK SIGVE
    HARAM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • ALBERTSEN DANIEL
    ÅLESUND NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • STENDAL SEAN ERIC
    GAULDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • HOEL PETTER GODØ
    STORFJORD NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALBERTSEN DANIEL
    ÅLESUND NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • STENDAL SEAN ERIC
    GAULDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • STENDAL SEAN ERIC
    GAULDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MOEN FREDRIK BERGERSEN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • KVARSNES THEODOR FUGLEDAL
    ÅNDALSNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • KJØLSØ TOBIAS
    VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • KVERNBERG THEODOR INGEBRIGTSEN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HOVLANDSVÅG JO HOSETH
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • AKRIM ULRIK
    SURNADAL NTN TAEKWONDO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • GARSHOL EINAR INGEBERG
    MALVIK NTN TAEKWONDO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • PAJEVSKI DAWID
    ORKDAL NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • ASFADAY SALMAN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HAVNES DE JONG NOAH JOHANNES
    HUSTADVIKA NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • GRØNMO MAGNUS JOHNSEN
    STORFJORD NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • WHITE THOMAS
    OPPDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • EIDEM SCOTT THOMASSEN
    FRØYA OG HITRA TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • HÖRNQVIST SMITH NICHOLAS
    GAULDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • RØDAL-TVEIT MARTINUS
    ÅLESUND NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • HILLESTAD HENRIK
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MOEN FREDRIK BERGERSEN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • KJØLSØ TOBIAS
    VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • HOVLANDSVÅG JO HOSETH
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • PAJEVSKI DAWID
    ORKDAL NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • HAVNES DE JONG NOAH JOHANNES
    HUSTADVIKA NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • WHITE THOMAS
    OPPDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • EIDEM SCOTT THOMASSEN
    FRØYA OG HITRA TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • RØDAL-TVEIT MARTINUS
    ÅLESUND NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KJØLSØ TOBIAS
    VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • PAJEVSKI DAWID
    ORKDAL NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HAVNES DE JONG NOAH JOHANNES
    HUSTADVIKA NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • RØDAL-TVEIT MARTINUS
    ÅLESUND NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KJØLSØ TOBIAS
    VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • RØDAL-TVEIT MARTINUS
    ÅLESUND NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KJØLSØ TOBIAS
    VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • STENDAL SEAN ERIC
    GAULDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • KJØLSØ TOBIAS
    VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KJØLSØ TOBIAS
    VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 07:11:04 CEST +02:00)