Taekwon-do ITF - MIDT-NORSK MESTERSKAP 1/2023- TRONDHEIM
13072 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup / 1-3 Dan -165 cm

  
13072 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup / 1-3 Dan -165 cm - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AUSTAD MELVIN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • KVARSNES THEODOR FUGLEDAL
    ÅNDALSNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • KANAT-GUNAYDIN DEMIR
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • RØV ALEXANDER
    HUSTADVIKA NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • PAASCHE JØRGEN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • MILTON-JONES ODDMUND TUDOR
    SURNADAL NTN TAEKWONDO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • PAJEVSKI DAWID
    ORKDAL NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • WHITE THOMAS
    OPPDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • ASFADAY SALMAN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • GJØNNES KEVIN BERGIN
    ORKDAL NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HILLESTAD HENRIK
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • MYRHAUG ANDERS
    VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • HOEL PETTER GODØ
    STORFJORD NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • KARLSEN HERMANN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • IVERSEN TRYGVE
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • CAINE JAIME OLAV
    ORKDAL NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AUSTAD MELVIN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • RØV ALEXANDER
    HUSTADVIKA NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • PAASCHE JØRGEN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • WHITE THOMAS
    OPPDAL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ASFADAY SALMAN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • MYRHAUG ANDERS
    VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • HOEL PETTER GODØ
    STORFJORD NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • IVERSEN TRYGVE
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AUSTAD MELVIN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • PAASCHE JØRGEN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MYRHAUG ANDERS
    VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • HOEL PETTER GODØ
    STORFJORD NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AUSTAD MELVIN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • MYRHAUG ANDERS
    VÆRNES NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AUSTAD MELVIN
    TRONDHEIM NTN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 06:11:37 CEST +02:00)