All entries of this event
Taekwondo WTF - NC 3 og Østlandscup 3 2017 - Øst
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb(1057)
NORWAY (NOR)
Mania Anca Maria
232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb(1057), NORWAY (NOR)
Martinsen Sarah
221103 Poomsae KadettB F Poom
Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb(1057), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Vestli(Martinsen, Tran)
292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb(1057), NORWAY (NOR)
Tran Anthony
221203 Poomsae KadettB M Poom
Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb(1057), NORWAY (NOR)
Tran Muikhim Michelle
221102 Poomsae KadettB F HØY Cup
Chonkwon Vestli Taekwondo Klubb(1057), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Dahnjun Taekwondo Klubb(1061)
NORWAY (NOR)
Halvorsen Jørgen Aarnes
231203 Poomsae Junior B M Dan
Dahnjun Taekwondo Klubb(1061), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bøe Ebbestad Magnus
111203 KAMP BARN B M -140
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Grepperud Hannah
132106 KAMP Junior A F -55
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Grepperud Marthe
132104 KAMP Junior A F -49
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Heravi Arjen
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Kamurzoev Adam
111202 KAMP BARN B M -130
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Kamurzoev Ismail
121202 KAMP KadettB M -140
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Leembruggen Ida-Luise
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Leembruggen Ida-Luise
221101 Poomsae KadettB F LAV Cup
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Leembruggen Karl Henrick
262202 Poomsae Senior III A M HØY Cup
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Masomi Masom
111202 KAMP BARN B M -130
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Myhren Guro Nielsen
131107 KAMP Junior B F -59
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Narverud Ingeborg-A.
122105 KAMP KadettA F -44
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Narverud Linnea-Othilie
122106 KAMP KadettA F -47
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Sahey Jema
221201 Poomsae KadettB M LAV Cup
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Sahey Sjasmin
211101 Poomsae BARN B F LAV Cup
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Schølberg Aurora
131109 KAMP Junior B F -68
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Stordalen William
122209 KAMP KadettA M -65
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Uggerud-Valø Hedda
121102 KAMP KadettB F -140
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR)
Uggerud-Valø Odin
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 18
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203)
NORWAY (NOR)
Dammen Helene
111104 KAMP BARN B F -150
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR)
Dammen Mathias
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR)
Farago Daniel
131206 KAMP Junior B M -63
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR)
Grønås Solveig Larsen
111104 KAMP BARN B F -150
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR)
Grønås Tore
181208 KAMP VET B M +87
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR)
Hovden Tiril
111104 KAMP BARN B F -150
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Jonas
121206 KAMP KadettB M +170
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR)
Pedersen Pål Simon S
141204 KAMP Senior B M -68
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR)
Rise Øivin
181208 KAMP VET B M +87
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR)
Talgø Odin
121206 KAMP KadettB M +170
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR)
Øverland Simen Fure
131207 KAMP Junior B M -68
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072)
NORWAY (NOR)
Asp Lise
132106 KAMP Junior A F -55
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Dahl Marcus
132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Evensen Joakim
132201 KAMP Junior A M -45
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Evensen Kevin
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Hammich Amina
122106 KAMP KadettA F -47
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Hansen Niklas
122202 KAMP KadettA M -37
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Joia Mahdi
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Kalvatn Luis V S
122202 KAMP KadettA M -37
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Kamal Jasmin
132107 KAMP Junior A F -59
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Latif Taha
112203 KAMP BARN A M -140
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Lotfi Shahin
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Meradi Kevin
132205 KAMP Junior A M -59
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Meradi Sean Brian
142204 KAMP Senior A M -68
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Meradi Vanessa
122105 KAMP KadettA F -44
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Moghal Amna
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Moghal Rehman
181204 KAMP VET B M -68
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Mohamed Ali Hamid
132203 KAMP Junior A M -51
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Oguz Julian
112204 KAMP BARN A M -150
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Oguz Niklas
132203 KAMP Junior A M -51
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Pilipovic MilosPilipovic
132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Skjølberg-Andersen Kristoffer
121202 KAMP KadettB M -140
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR)
Thune Sebastian
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 22
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bonsak Ayla
232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bonsak Leila
221102 Poomsae KadettB F HØY Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Brodersen Theodor Solberg
221202 Poomsae KadettB M HØY Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bøhler-Iversen Emma Helene
221102 Poomsae KadettB F HØY Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Heggedal Rikke
242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Heier Jarl
221201 Poomsae KadettB M LAV Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Laugen Mathea Hallingstad
231101 Poomsae Junior B F LAV Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Monsen Thomas
232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Ruud-Olsen Astrid
232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rydningen Hanna Elisabeth
221101 Poomsae KadettB F LAV Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Silnes Vetle
221202 Poomsae KadettB M HØY Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Skår Viktor
232202 Poomsae Junior A M HØY Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Tangnæs Morten Olav
221201 Poomsae KadettB M LAV Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Hamar 1(Monsen, Ruud-Olsen)
292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Hamar 2(Brodersen, Bøhler-Iversen)
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Hamar 3(Bonsak, Silnes)
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Hamar 4(Bonsak, Brodersen, Bøhler-Iversen, Silnes, Skår)
292313 Poomsae LAG A MIKS
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Hamar 5(Bonsak, Heggedal, Ruud-Olsen)
292103 Poomsae SYN A F Dan
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Hamar 6(Heier, Rydningen)
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 13
Hareid Kampsport Klubb(4069)
NORWAY (NOR)
Brandal Drevland Inga
132104 KAMP Junior A F -49
Hareid Kampsport Klubb(4069), NORWAY (NOR)
Hansen Koppen Amalie
132106 KAMP Junior A F -55
Hareid Kampsport Klubb(4069), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Heimdal Taekwondo Klubb(HTKD)
NORWAY (NOR)
Skjølberg Sebastian
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Heimdal Taekwondo Klubb(HTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Throseth Lone Therese
132107 KAMP Junior A F -59
Heimdal Taekwondo Klubb(HTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Vilhelmsen Alexander
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Heimdal Taekwondo Klubb[2](HTKD[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086)
NORWAY (NOR)
Aasbryn Daniel
232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Anette og Andy(Anette, Nguyen)
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Antonsen Kim
262202 Poomsae Senior III A M HØY Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Christiansen Mi
262102 Poomsae Senior III A F HØY Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Domke Cezary
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Domke Fredrik
211201 Poomsae BARN B M LAV Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Fjeld Julie
242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Fjeld May- Lisbeth
272103 Poomsae Senior IV A F Dan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Flamerzi Lhån
131207 KAMP Junior B M -68
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Formoe Isak
232202 Poomsae Junior A M HØY Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Fossum Lillian
272103 Poomsae Senior IV A F Dan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Golmen Jonas Oliver
232202 Poomsae Junior A M HØY Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Hwa Rang Dragons(Anette, Lohmann, Lohmann, Miseikis, Miøen)
292313 Poomsae LAG A MIKS
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
HwaRang Tigers(Aasbryn, Fjeld, Golmen, Tandberg, Tennøy)
292313 Poomsae LAG A MIKS
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Isak og Keth(Formoe, Trysberg)
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Julie og Arnas(Julie, Miseikis)
292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Julie, Elida, Thea(Fjeld, Tandberg, Tennøy)
292103 Poomsae SYN A F Dan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Lohmann Dennis
122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Lohmann Dennis
221202 Poomsae KadettB M HØY Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Lohmann Ramona
131106 KAMP Junior B F -55
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Lohmann Ramona
232102 Poomsae Junior A F HØY Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Mi og Kim(Antonsen, Christiansen)
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Miseikis Arnas
242203 Poomsae Senior A M Dan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Miøen Andre Rishovd
232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Miøen Gro Rishovd
272103 Poomsae Senior IV A F Dan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Nguyen Andy
122207 KAMP KadettA M -57
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Nguyen Andy
221203 Poomsae KadettB M Poom
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Nguyen Sonja Tan
242102 Poomsae Senior A F HØY Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Ramona og Dennis(Lohmann, Lohmann)
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Shafai Mahdi
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Sonja og Jonas(Golmen, Nguyen)
292312 PoomsaePar A MIKS Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Sonja, Anette og Ramona(Anette, Lohmann, Nguyen)
292112 Poomsae SYN A F Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Søbakken Nilsen Anette
221102 Poomsae KadettB F HØY Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Tandberg Thea Andrine Skjenald
221103 Poomsae KadettB F Poom
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Tea og Andre(Miøen, Tandberg)
292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Tennøy Elida Othelie Ratvik
131107 KAMP Junior B F -59
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Tennøy Elida Othelie Ratvik
232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR)
Trysberg Keth
232102 Poomsae Junior A F HØY Cup
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 24
Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091)
NORWAY (NOR)
Kibar Andersen Alba
122109 KAMP KadettA F -59
Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kongsberg Kampsportsenter(1048)
NORWAY (NOR)
Gjendem Amund Vikhagen
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
Kongsberg Kampsportsenter(1048), NORWAY (NOR)
Zazai Naiem
142204 KAMP Senior A M -68
Kongsberg Kampsportsenter(1048), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Koryo Team Gjøvik(1099)
NORWAY (NOR)
bøe ariel
132108 KAMP Junior A F -63
Koryo Team Gjøvik(1099), NORWAY (NOR)
bøe aron
122205 KAMP KadettA M -49
Koryo Team Gjøvik(1099), NORWAY (NOR)
Tømmerhoel Gard
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
Koryo Team Gjøvik(1099), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Larvik Taekwondo klubb(2030)
NORWAY (NOR)
Le Hung Trung
242203 Poomsae Senior A M Dan
Larvik Taekwondo klubb(2030), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Nes Tae Kwon-do Klubb(NTKD)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bakkebråten Chris
231203 Poomsae Junior B M Dan
Nes Tae Kwon-do Klubb(NTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørk Stein Åke
141206 KAMP Senior B M -80
Nes Tae Kwon-do Klubb(NTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Borgen Fuglerud Christian
131208 KAMP Junior B M -73
Nes Tae Kwon-do Klubb(NTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Falstad Marte
131106 KAMP Junior B F -55
Nes Tae Kwon-do Klubb(NTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Halvorsen Ronja Aurora
121105 KAMP KadettB F -170
Nes Tae Kwon-do Klubb(NTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Sannum Danyela
111103 KAMP BARN B F -140
Nes Tae Kwon-do Klubb(NTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Sannum Stian Wilson
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Nes Tae Kwon-do Klubb(NTKD), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124)
NORWAY (NOR)
Borgen Kristian
122205 KAMP KadettA M -49
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Buås-Hansen Celine
221102 Poomsae KadettB F HØY Cup
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Dahl Bror
122209 KAMP KadettA M -65
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Dahlen Thea Fandin
221102 Poomsae KadettB F HØY Cup
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Helgesen Ramsey Julie
132108 KAMP Junior A F -63
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Henriksen August Kjærstad
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Høvik Ida Christine Lund
122103 KAMP KadettA F -37
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansen Ine Marie
221102 Poomsae KadettB F HØY Cup
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansen Sandnes Matias
132201 KAMP Junior A M -45
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Kovacevic Merjema
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Kovacevic Omer
111203 KAMP BARN B M -140
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristoffersen Andreas
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Larsen Sebastian
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Lindgren Lukas Atle
122209 KAMP KadettA M -65
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Melland Olsen Silje
132106 KAMP Junior A F -55
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Murugathasan Rathushan
132205 KAMP Junior A M -59
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb(Buås-Hansen, Fandin Dahlen, Johansen)
292112 Poomsae SYN A F Cup
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Nygård Børseth Birk
122209 KAMP KadettA M -65
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Rangø Bu Jonas
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Rygh Tobias Svanstrøm
121205 KAMP KadettB M -170
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Sandø Dypdahl Oliver
122203 KAMP KadettA M -41
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Skåre Sivertsen Isak
122203 KAMP KadettA M -41
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Tellnes Kine Solvang
242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR)
Veie Rosvoll Ada
121105 KAMP KadettB F -170
Nesodden Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1124), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 23
Oslo Taekwondo Klubb(Oslo)
NORWAY (NOR)
Hol Eir
241102 Poomsae Senior B F HØY Cup
Oslo Taekwondo Klubb(Oslo), NORWAY (NOR)
Østli Sune Ower
232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
Oslo Taekwondo Klubb(Oslo), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Romerike Taekwondo Klubb(1035)
NORWAY (NOR)
Breen Nikolas Haugen
121205 KAMP KadettB M -170
Romerike Taekwondo Klubb(1035), NORWAY (NOR)
Dragseth Sivert
121202 KAMP KadettB M -140
Romerike Taekwondo Klubb(1035), NORWAY (NOR)
Haugen Erik
131204 KAMP Junior B M -55
Romerike Taekwondo Klubb(1035), NORWAY (NOR)
Huynh Anthony
111203 KAMP BARN B M -140
Romerike Taekwondo Klubb(1035), NORWAY (NOR)
Lauritsen Trude Sørensen
262102 Poomsae Senior III A F HØY Cup
Romerike Taekwondo Klubb(1035), NORWAY (NOR)
Ler Jørgen
111203 KAMP BARN B M -140
Romerike Taekwondo Klubb(1035), NORWAY (NOR)
Männisalu-Ahl Andrè Göran
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Romerike Taekwondo Klubb(1035), NORWAY (NOR)
Nguyen Mai Linn M.
242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
Romerike Taekwondo Klubb(1035), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Rosenborg Hapkido & Taekwondo klubb(4021)
NORWAY (NOR)
Alte Selina Indiana
121102 KAMP KadettB F -140
Rosenborg Hapkido & Taekwondo klubb(4021), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225)
NORWAY (NOR)
Aarre Paula
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Basti Greta
121102 KAMP KadettB F -140
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Boman Christian Juven
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Bugge Mons Archer
111204 KAMP BARN B M -150
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Falch Axel
121205 KAMP KadettB M -170
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Iversen Emma
111103 KAMP BARN B F -140
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansson Bilall Hugo
112202 KAMP BARN A M -130
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Karlsen Kiara
111103 KAMP BARN B F -140
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Karlsen Tiago
111202 KAMP BARN B M -130
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Kaur Dilpreet
241103 Poomsae Senior B F Dan
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Mohammad Ismail
111203 KAMP BARN B M -140
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Myhre Linnea Briskerud
121102 KAMP KadettB F -140
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Sivagnanam Oskar Angell
111202 KAMP BARN B M -130
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR)
Wadstrøm Per Kristian
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Ryen Kampsportklubb(1225), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060)
NORWAY (NOR)
Draijer Zoe
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR)
Johnsen Jørgen
122203 KAMP KadettA M -41
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR)
Larsen Hanne H
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR)
Lindsetmo Maja
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR)
Myhre Ida Oline
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR)
Overrein Erik Sung
122204 KAMP KadettA M -45
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR)
Paehler Mathias Stormo
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR)
Snøfugl Halvor
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR)
Snøfugl Tuva
122106 KAMP KadettA F -47
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR)
Veium Tuva Frøseth
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR)
Øien Cecilie
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR)
Øien Celine
132105 KAMP Junior A F -52
Røra Taekwondo Kubb(4060), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211)
NORWAY (NOR)
Albertsdottir Leonora
221103 Poomsae KadettB F Poom
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR)
Belmekki Akram
132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR)
Berg-Hansen Theodor
221203 Poomsae KadettB M Poom
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR)
Dybdahl Nicklas
111204 KAMP BARN B M -150
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR)
Johnsen Sebastian Joys
221203 Poomsae KadettB M Poom
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR)
Muller-Hansen Isac
211203 Poomsae BARN B M Poom
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR)
Pedersen Ida Mari Simonsen
211103 Poomsae BARN B F Poom
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR)
Schei Espen
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR)
Siirak Klaarika
252103 Poomsae Senior II A F Dan
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR)
Stølan Nielsen Karen
221103 Poomsae KadettB F Poom
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR)
Thorsen Loe Jonas
232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR)
Velvang Casper
221203 Poomsae KadettB M Poom
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo(1128)
NORWAY (NOR)
Eriksen Tony Huang
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo(1128), NORWAY (NOR)
Hide Stefan
111203 KAMP BARN B M -140
Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo(1128), NORWAY (NOR)
Stordahl-Østvik Alde Helen
121105 KAMP KadettB F -170
Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo(1128[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130)
NORWAY (NOR)
Faksum Fredrik W. Ø.
112204 KAMP BARN A M -150
Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR)
Hagen Johansson Gustav
112203 KAMP BARN A M -140
Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR)
Hatlen Kjødnes Tuva
232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR)
Hougaard Ask Aleksander Mathisen
112204 KAMP BARN A M -150
Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR)
Hougaard Peter
141206 KAMP Senior B M -80
Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansson David
141206 KAMP Senior B M -80
Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR)
Lian Lindis
141107 KAMP Senior B F -73
Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR)
Løklingholm Bente
141107 KAMP Senior B F -73
Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Solør Taekwondoklubb(Solør)
NORWAY (NOR)
Guttormsen Erlend
141204 KAMP Senior B M -68
Solør Taekwondoklubb(Solør), NORWAY (NOR)
Koksvik Jeger Sten
131208 KAMP Junior B M -73
Solør Taekwondoklubb(Solør), NORWAY (NOR)
Martinsen Michelle
121105 KAMP KadettB F -170
Solør Taekwondoklubb(Solør), NORWAY (NOR)
Sorknes Kristian Hatlevik
131204 KAMP Junior B M -55
Solør Taekwondoklubb(Solør), NORWAY (NOR)
Stendal Daniel
121206 KAMP KadettB M +170
Solør Taekwondoklubb(Solør), NORWAY (NOR)
Svingen Heidi
241102 Poomsae Senior B F HØY Cup
Solør Taekwondoklubb[1](Solør[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Steigen Taekwondo Klubb(5036)
NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Oda Amalie
121103 KAMP KadettB F -150
Steigen Taekwondo Klubb(5036), NORWAY (NOR)
Lindvall Ida Josiva Karlsen
122104 KAMP KadettA F -41
Steigen Taekwondo Klubb(5036), NORWAY (NOR)
Lindvall Joachim Karlsen
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Steigen Taekwondo Klubb(5036), NORWAY (NOR)
Nygård Eliot
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Steigen Taekwondo Klubb(5036), NORWAY (NOR)
Nygård Laura
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Steigen Taekwondo Klubb(5036), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Stjørdal Atletklubb(4075)
NORWAY (NOR)
Balsvik Erika Emilie
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Stjørdal Atletklubb(4075), NORWAY (NOR)
Hegge Camilla
132109 KAMP Junior A F -68
Stjørdal Atletklubb(4075), NORWAY (NOR)
Jørgensønn Ådne
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Stjørdal Atletklubb(4075), NORWAY (NOR)
Karlsen Levi
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Stjørdal Atletklubb(4075), NORWAY (NOR)
Reitan Daniel
121205 KAMP KadettB M -170
Stjørdal Atletklubb(4075), NORWAY (NOR)
Shaeera Ghazi Fida Abu
132205 KAMP Junior A M -59
Stjørdal Atletklubb(4075), NORWAY (NOR)
Valø Tobias Sætnan
122202 KAMP KadettA M -37
Stjørdal Atletklubb(4075), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(4026)
NORWAY (NOR)
Aunvik Amanda Wognild
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(4026), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørkås Kaja
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(4026), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørkås Kaja
221103 Poomsae KadettB F Poom
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(4026), NORWAY (NOR)
Fathi Rebaz
121205 KAMP KadettB M -170
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(4026), NORWAY (NOR)
Jørstad Ronny
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(4026), NORWAY (NOR)
Knutsen Thomas
232202 Poomsae Junior A M HØY Cup
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(4026), NORWAY (NOR)
Kyllo Helene
242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(4026), NORWAY (NOR)
Kyllo Kristin
131109 KAMP Junior B F -68
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(4026), NORWAY (NOR)
Kyllo Kristin
232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(4026), NORWAY (NOR)
Mathisen Sebastian Eimhjellen
121206 KAMP KadettB M +170
Stjørdal Tae Kwon Do Klubb(4026), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Strømmen Taekwondo Klubb(1229)
NORWAY (NOR)
Brun Maagerø Sander
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Strømmen Taekwondo Klubb(1229), NORWAY (NOR)
Hermansen Annette
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Strømmen Taekwondo Klubb(1229), NORWAY (NOR)
Mikalsen David
111203 KAMP BARN B M -140
Strømmen Taekwondo Klubb(1229), NORWAY (NOR)
Minh Vo Marcus
121206 KAMP KadettB M +170
Strømmen Taekwondo Klubb(1229), NORWAY (NOR)
Rezaiguia Amira
121103 KAMP KadettB F -150
Strømmen Taekwondo Klubb(1229), NORWAY (NOR)
Trinh Dan Vi
131206 KAMP Junior B M -63
Strømmen Taekwondo Klubb(1229), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Team Beak Ma Taekwondo(1174)
NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Siri Camilla
251102 Poomsae Senior II B F HØY Cup
Team Beak Ma Taekwondo(1174), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tojang Kampsportklubb(1141)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bolin Silje Therese
131104 KAMP Junior B F -49
Tojang Kampsportklubb(1141), NORWAY (NOR)
Borgen Martin
122204 KAMP KadettA M -45
Tojang Kampsportklubb(1141), NORWAY (NOR)
Boskovic Srna
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Tojang Kampsportklubb(1141), NORWAY (NOR)
MEINER CASANDRA
122105 KAMP KadettA F -44
Tojang Kampsportklubb(1141), NORWAY (NOR)
Sheikhi Mina
131106 KAMP Junior B F -55
Tojang Kampsportklubb(1141), NORWAY (NOR)
Øvrebø Josefine Køltszow
111103 KAMP BARN B F -140
Tojang Kampsportklubb(1141), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030)
NORWAY (NOR)
Aagesen Kristine Skjefstad
241103 Poomsae Senior B F Dan
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Brevik Adrian
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Brevik Amilie
132105 KAMP Junior A F -52
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Brevik Emil
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Eggen Adrian S
122203 KAMP KadettA M -41
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Fjæran Veronika G
122109 KAMP KadettA F -59
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Landsem Maren Johanne
231103 Poomsae Jr B F Dan
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Natland Dahlen Hege Kristine
242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Mari
122109 KAMP KadettA F -59
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Strand Nicolai
122205 KAMP KadettA M -49
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Stranden Ørjan
122204 KAMP KadettA M -45
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Ulfsnes Kristine Xiao
221103 Poomsae KadettB F Poom
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR)
Ulfsnes Lisa Ning
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Tong-Ir TaeKwonDo klubb(4030), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
Tustna IL - Kampsport(Tustna Taekwondo)
NORWAY (NOR)
Engvik Aasen Thea Emilie
121105 KAMP KadettB F -170
Tustna IL - Kampsport(Tustna Taekwondo), NORWAY (NOR)
Engvik Aasen Theodor
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Tustna IL - Kampsport(Tustna Taekwondo), NORWAY (NOR)
Willumsen Jørgenvåg Lena Viktoria Yue
121103 KAMP KadettB F -150
Tustna IL - Kampsport(Tustna Taekwondo), NORWAY (NOR)
Willumsen Jørgenvåg Lena Viktoria Yue
221101 Poomsae KadettB F LAV Cup
Tustna IL - Kampsport(Tustna Taekwondo), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218)
NORWAY (NOR)
Abdullah Solin Hamid
122109 KAMP KadettA F -59
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Cabusao Martin
122202 KAMP KadettA M -37
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Dao Ai Vy
112104 KAMP BARN A F -150
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Fengsrud Sander
132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Hylbak Ida
122104 KAMP KadettA F -41
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Kazubek Martyna
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Kjelle Jessica
122103 KAMP KadettA F -37
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristensen Filip August
122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Michalska Daria Marta
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Moqvist Nomi
122107 KAMP KadettA F -51
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Rogstad Jesper
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Rønningen Aksel Nåmo
112202 KAMP BARN A M -130
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Sandnes Iver
122202 KAMP KadettA M -37
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Sandnes Maia
122106 KAMP KadettA F -47
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR)
Smestad Dahl Elias
132201 KAMP Junior A M -45
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147)
NORWAY (NOR)
Ahmed Jibril M
142204 KAMP Senior A M -68
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Ahmed Yones Mohand
122205 KAMP KadettA M -49
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Akbari Anahita
132105 KAMP Junior A F -52
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Akbari Artin
122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Mikael
142204 KAMP Senior A M -68
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Daste Soheil
142204 KAMP Senior A M -68
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Davoti Botond
142205 KAMP Senior A M -74
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Hejer Trym
132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Pariyar Sima
132105 KAMP Junior A F -52
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Stenerud Mikkel engen
111204 KAMP BARN B M -150
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Stenerud Petter Engen
122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Tran LiLy
132107 KAMP Junior A F -59
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Tran ViVy
132109 KAMP Junior A F -68
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Uthayasingham Vithu
142205 KAMP Senior A M -74
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR)
Yoon Miro
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
Ulstein Taekwon Do Klubb(4040)
NORWAY (NOR)
Borchert Tim
121205 KAMP KadettB M -170
Ulstein Taekwon Do Klubb(4040), NORWAY (NOR)
Moldskred Kristian
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Ulstein Taekwon Do Klubb(4040), NORWAY (NOR)
Orvik Birkelid Lukas Rene
132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
Ulstein Taekwon Do Klubb(4040), NORWAY (NOR)
Rubicki Kacper
121206 KAMP KadettB M +170
Ulstein Taekwon Do Klubb(4040), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bacvinka Sabina
131104 KAMP Junior B F -49
Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR)
Clementsen Tonje
131104 KAMP Junior B F -49
Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR)
Lund-Tønnesen Sara Helene
131109 KAMP Junior B F -68
Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR)
Waage Mia Skaar
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR)
Waage Stian Skaar
132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Viking T&IF Kampsport(3089)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørkhaug Gundersen Jakob
122207 KAMP KadettA M -57
Viking T&IF Kampsport(3089), NORWAY (NOR)
Enger James Christian
122209 KAMP KadettA M -65
Viking T&IF Kampsport(3089), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150)
NORWAY (NOR)
Arnesen Even Marius
121206 KAMP KadettB M +170
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjerke-Vatsøy Tim-Robin
121204 KAMP KadettB M -160
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Blaker Kevin
122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Fjeld David Vikan
111203 KAMP BARN B M -140
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Gråbø Dennis Tuft
121202 KAMP KadettB M -140
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Gran Håkon Amandus
121205 KAMP KadettB M -170
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Hakmi Yasin
131206 KAMP Junior B M -63
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Hatlen Celine Linnea
121105 KAMP KadettB F -170
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansen Balder
111203 KAMP BARN B M -140
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Madsen Jonas
121206 KAMP KadettB M +170
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Mathisen Adrian
121205 KAMP KadettB M -170
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Naujalis Erikas
131207 KAMP Junior B M -68
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Phythian Aspdahl Kaia
121104 KAMP KadettB F -160
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Sandholt Christofer
121206 KAMP KadettB M +170
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Sandholt Magnus
111204 KAMP BARN B M -150
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Talgø Tom
122209 KAMP KadettA M -65
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Vu Yen Nhi
131104 KAMP Junior B F -49
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR)
Zaar Alexander Eirik Horn
121203 KAMP KadettB M -150
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 18
Teams: 38 Total entries: 335 Total athletes: 309
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 07:32:14 CET +01:00)