All entries of this event
 
TAEKWONDO WT - Norges Cup 3 - Regions Cup 3 / 2022 : Budosenteret  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
Askim If Taekwondo klubb(AIFTK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Askim IF taekwondo klubb(Fjeld, Phan)   292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
        Askim If Taekwondo klubb(AIFTK), NORWAY (NOR) Fjeld May-Lisbeth 262103 Poomsae Senior III A F Dan
        Askim If Taekwondo klubb(AIFTK), NORWAY (NOR) Lillestrøm Lindsay 111503 KAMP BARN B F 7-5 Cup -140
        Askim If Taekwondo klubb(AIFTK), NORWAY (NOR) Lillestrøm Lindsay 211100 Poomsae BARN Åpen NYBEGYNNERE
        Askim If Taekwondo klubb(AIFTK), NORWAY (NOR) Løkkevik-Feragen Xander Lucas 111603 KAMP BARN B M 7-5 Cup -140
        Askim If Taekwondo klubb(AIFTK), NORWAY (NOR) Løkkevik-Feragen Xander Lucas 211100 Poomsae BARN Åpen NYBEGYNNERE
        Askim If Taekwondo klubb(AIFTK), NORWAY (NOR) Phan Michael 252203 Poomsae Senior II A M Dan
        Askim If Taekwondo klubb(AIFTK), NORWAY (NOR) Strandkås Emilie Enerud 111305 KAMP BARN B F 10-8 Cup -160
        Askim If Taekwondo klubb(AIFTK), NORWAY (NOR) Strandkås Emilie Enerud 211100 Poomsae BARN Åpen NYBEGYNNERE
        Askim If Taekwondo klubb(AIFTK), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Bojeon Tae Kwon Do Klubb(1250)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Bay-Eriksson Emil 111804 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -150
        Bojeon Tae Kwon Do Klubb(1250), NORWAY (NOR) Elouargui Adam Fariss 121810 KAMP KadettB M 4- Dan +65
        Bojeon Tae Kwon Do Klubb(1250), NORWAY (NOR) Elouargui Selsabil Fariss 111504 KAMP BARN B F 7-5 Cup -150
        Bojeon Tae Kwon Do Klubb(1250), NORWAY (NOR) Elouargui Selsabil Fariss 211100 Poomsae BARN Åpen NYBEGYNNERE
        Bojeon Tae Kwon Do Klubb(1250), NORWAY (NOR) Hallangen William Skaugstad 121808 KAMP KadettB M 4- Dan -61
        Bojeon Tae Kwon Do Klubb(1250), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Brumunddal Taekwondoklubb(1237)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Haugen Inger Helene 111305 KAMP BARN B F 10-8 Cup -160
        Brumunddal Taekwondoklubb(1237), NORWAY (NOR) Hussein Fatima 121508 KAMP KadettB F 7-5 Cup -55
        Brumunddal Taekwondoklubb(1237), NORWAY (NOR) Johannessen Lars Børge 141808 KAMP Senior B M 4- Dan +87
        Brumunddal Taekwondoklubb(1237), NORWAY (NOR) Kolstadmoen Kaja Tu 121706 KAMP KadettB F 4- Dan -47
        Brumunddal Taekwondoklubb(1237), NORWAY (NOR) Møller-Mellby Johan Abel 121806 KAMP KadettB M 4- Dan -53
        Brumunddal Taekwondoklubb(1237), NORWAY (NOR) Rosos Chiel 121606 KAMP KadettB M 7-5 Cup -53
        Brumunddal Taekwondoklubb(1237), NORWAY (NOR) Storrø Mira Tollefsrud 121504 KAMP KadettB F 7-5 Cup -41
        Brumunddal Taekwondoklubb(1237), NORWAY (NOR) Sund Andrea Sandbakken 121706 KAMP KadettB F 4- Dan -47
        Brumunddal Taekwondoklubb(1237), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Ali Khan Josef 111603 KAMP BARN B M 7-5 Cup -140
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Antonsen Andrew Mutia 111804 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -150
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Attay Elyas 111803 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -140
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Baghizadeh Angar Lahib 122204 KAMP KadettA M -45
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Baghizadeh Atal Lahib 111803 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -140
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Baghizadeh Zarang 111802 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -130
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Enayat Hadya 111705 KAMP BARN B F 4- Dan -160
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Enayat Roya 132107 KAMP Junior A F -59
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Femer-Pedersen Sarah Natasha 111705 KAMP BARN B F 4- Dan -160
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Heravi Arjen 132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Holst Linnea 111503 KAMP BARN B F 7-5 Cup -140
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Johansson James 111802 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -130
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Kirkåsen Caisa Frida 141302 KAMP Senior B F 10-8 Cup -49
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Laouira Sami 111803 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -140
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Olsen Angelica Soleine 111702 KAMP BARN B F 4- Dan -130
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Sahey Sjasmin 122109 KAMP KadettA F -59
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Stordalen William 142205 KAMP Senior A M -74
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR) Uggerud-Valø Fredrikke 111702 KAMP BARN B F 4- Dan -130
        Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb(1210), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
Elverum Taekwondo Klubb(1067)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Nysveen Kristina 242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
        Elverum Taekwondo Klubb(1067), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Dammen Mathias 141807 KAMP Senior B M 4- Dan -87
        Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR) Nybo Power Jonas 111402 KAMP BARN B M 10-8 Cup -130
        Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR) Nybo Power Oskar 111402 KAMP BARN B M 10-8 Cup -130
        Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR) Pedersen Pål Simon S 141806 KAMP Senior B M 4- Dan -80
        Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR) Talgø Odin 142207 KAMP Senior A M -87
        Gjerdrum IL - Taekwondo WTF(1203), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Grong Kampsportklubb(4066)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Werstad Jørgen 132210 KAMP Junior A M +78
        Grong Kampsportklubb(4066), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072)
 NORWAY (NOR)
El Moutaouakkel AbdRahman 131804 KAMP Junior B M 4- Dan -55
        Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR) Hammich Chaima 122109 KAMP KadettA F -59
        Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR) Karci Sener Morten 122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
        Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR) Lotfi Alex 121807 KAMP KadettB M 4- Dan -57
        Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR) Moghal Amna 142104 KAMP Senior A F -57
        Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR) Sekulic Filip V 132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
        Grorud Taekwondo Klubb(1072), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Ekornhol Trym 242202 Poomsae Senior A M HØY Cup
        Hamar Taekwondo Klubb(Hamar TK), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Aarsten Isabel 222102 Poomsae KadettA F HØY Cup
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Berg Pola Antonina 211302 POOMSAE BARN F 11-12 år
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Druyan Dariya 242102 Poomsae Senior A F HØY Cup
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Hwa Rang Team Drammen(Leembruggen, Miseikis, Nilsen, Norstrøm, Paulsen)   292313 Poomsae LAG A MIKS
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Hwa Rang Team Drammen(Mehren, Szczupak)   292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Hwa Rang Team Drammen(Nilsen, Norstrøm, Paulsen)   292103 Poomsae SYN A F Dan
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Hwa Rang Team Drammen2(Nguyen, Nilsen)   292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Lampe Andreassen Sem 122204 KAMP KadettA M -45
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Lampe Andreassen Sem 222203 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Leembruggen Karl Henrick 262203 Poomsae Senior III A M Dan
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Mehren Jan-Helge 262203 Poomsae Senior III A M Dan
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Norstrøm Elin Anna 232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Paulsen Malin 232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Quach William Phuoc 111804 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -150
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Szczupak Anna 242102 Poomsae Senior A F HØY Cup
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Søbakken Nilsen Anette 242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR) Torp Erica Rongevær 211302 POOMSAE BARN F 11-12 år
        Hwa Rang Team Drammen(1086), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 15
Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Andersen Benedicte Saunes 221103 Poomsae KadettB F Poom
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Andreassen Cauan 121807 KAMP KadettB M 4- Dan -57
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Archer Juul Jesper 132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Charlesen Olav Henry Dickens 111804 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -150
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Enger James Christian 142205 KAMP Senior A M -74
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Høgåsen-Hallesby Garman 211402 POOMSAE BARN M 11-12 år
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Løvmo Rønning Frid 131705 KAMP Junior B F 4- Dan -52
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Løvmo Rønning Frid 221103 Poomsae KadettB F Poom
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Matre Rusten August 211402 POOMSAE BARN M 11-12 år
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Moen Widerøe Mads 211402 POOMSAE BARN M 11-12 år
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Siegel Tone 211302 POOMSAE BARN F 11-12 år
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Siegel Trygve 111804 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -150
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR) Siegel Trygve 211402 POOMSAE BARN M 11-12 år
        Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.hanshaugen(1091), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
Namsos Taekwondo klubb(4010)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Bugge Teo Andrè 121807 KAMP KadettB M 4- Dan -57
        Namsos Taekwondo klubb(4010), NORWAY (NOR) Bugge Teo Andrè 222203 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
        Namsos Taekwondo klubb(4010), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Oslo Nord Taekwondo klubb(1026)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Lumban Liam Sky 222203 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
        Oslo Nord Taekwondo klubb(1026), NORWAY (NOR) Nguyen Elisabeth Minh Ngan 242103 Poomsae Senior A F Dan
        Oslo Nord Taekwondo klubb(1026), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Oslo Taekwondo Klubb(Oslo)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Aamaas Johannes 132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
        Oslo Taekwondo Klubb(Oslo), NORWAY (NOR) Ahmedi Diana 131506 KAMP Junior B F 7-5 Cup -55
        Oslo Taekwondo Klubb(Oslo), NORWAY (NOR) Holmboe Lee Herman 121606 KAMP KadettB M 7-5 Cup -53
        Oslo Taekwondo Klubb(Oslo), NORWAY (NOR) Midha Arman Jay 111404 KAMP BARN B M 10-8 Cup -150
        Oslo Taekwondo Klubb(Oslo), NORWAY (NOR) Nilssen-Storaas Mathilde 132107 KAMP Junior A F -59
        Oslo Taekwondo Klubb(Oslo), NORWAY (NOR) Spørkel Wexelsen Filippa Viola 131507 KAMP Junior B F 7-5 Cup -59
        Oslo Taekwondo Klubb(Oslo), NORWAY (NOR) Wagner Johan Andreas 131806 KAMP Junior B M 4- Dan -63
        Oslo Taekwondo Klubb(Oslo), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Ringerike Taekwondo Klubb(1033)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Fischer Sara Helene 231102 Poomsae Junior B F HØY Cup
        Ringerike Taekwondo Klubb(1033), NORWAY (NOR) Haga Helene Mala 231102 Poomsae Junior B F HØY Cup
        Ringerike Taekwondo Klubb(1033), NORWAY (NOR) Henriksen Nora 231102 Poomsae Junior B F HØY Cup
        Ringerike Taekwondo Klubb(1033), NORWAY (NOR) Linvik Alexander 242202 Poomsae Senior A M HØY Cup
        Ringerike Taekwondo Klubb(1033), NORWAY (NOR) Røste lene kristine 231102 Poomsae Junior B F HØY Cup
        Ringerike Taekwondo Klubb(1033), NORWAY (NOR) Skøien Silje Regine 231102 Poomsae Junior B F HØY Cup
        Ringerike Taekwondo Klubb(1033), NORWAY (NOR) Zabele Amanda 222102 Poomsae KadettA F HØY Cup
        Ringerike Taekwondo Klubb(1033), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Ali-Ahmad Armaan 111604 KAMP BARN B M 7-5 Cup -150
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Atlason Rinvoll Alexander 232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Bjertnes Flaa Amund 232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Bostad Sofie 222103 Poomsae KadettA F Poom
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Clarke-Jenssen Elise 232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Deineha Oleksandr 111804 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -150
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Fonn Næss Aleksander 141808 KAMP Senior B M 4- Dan +87
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Fonn Næss Aleksander 242202 Poomsae Senior A M HØY Cup
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Fonn Næss Ella 111504 KAMP BARN B F 7-5 Cup -150
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Fonn Næss Ella 211100 Poomsae BARN Åpen NYBEGYNNERE
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Grambo Gundersen Jens 232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Kirsebom Anisha 132109 KAMP Junior A F -68
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Kroepelien Fredrikke 211302 POOMSAE BARN F 11-12 år
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Nakstad Jenny 222103 Poomsae KadettA F Poom
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Ollendorff Fredrik Konow 111805 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -160
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Rød Løberg Julius 222203 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Sanderlien Eirik L 111604 KAMP BARN B M 7-5 Cup -150
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Sangrok Synkron v. 2(Clarke-Jenssen, Nakstad, Stølan Nielsen)   292103 Poomsae SYN A F Dan
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Seidel Haug Kristoffer 222203 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR) Wold-Mathisen Emilian 111806 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan +160
        Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL(1211), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 18
Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo(1128)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Ravn Linn 262103 Poomsae Senior III A F Dan
        Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo(1128), NORWAY (NOR) Sarferaz Sohail 122210 KAMP KadettA M +65
        Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo(1128), NORWAY (NOR) Tørnby Iselin 242102 Poomsae Senior A F HØY Cup
        Skedsmo Tan Gun Taekwondo(1128[1]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Borgen-Løklingholm Nikolai 111604 KAMP BARN B M 7-5 Cup -150
        Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR) Jacobsen Matea 121508 KAMP KadettB F 7-5 Cup -55
        Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR) Persson Joshua Bitancor 111402 KAMP BARN B M 10-8 Cup -130
        Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR) Riaz Adam 111603 KAMP BARN B M 7-5 Cup -140
        Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR) Riaz Amin Inam 111805 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -160
        Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR) Riaz Rayna 111705 KAMP BARN B F 4- Dan -160
        Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR) Vælidalo Theo 141806 KAMP Senior B M 4- Dan -80
        Ski Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(1130), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Asghar Zain-Ali 132204 KAMP Junior A M -55
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Evenrud Seeberg Magnus 131806 KAMP Junior B M 4- Dan -63
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Fakhri Amina 131507 KAMP Junior B F 7-5 Cup -59
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Koldem Viktoria Sølsberg 111705 KAMP BARN B F 4- Dan -160
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Lie Silje 111504 KAMP BARN B F 7-5 Cup -150
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Mohammed Ayah 131506 KAMP Junior B F 7-5 Cup -55
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Moqvist Nomi 132108 KAMP Junior A F -63
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Nibbenaune Hiba 132104 KAMP Junior A F -49
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Posborg Milas Vestergaard 111803 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -140
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Semyenikhin Oleksandr 132209 KAMP Junior A M -78
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Smalec Wiktoria 131706 KAMP Junior B F 4- Dan -55
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Solberg Endre 131806 KAMP Junior B M 4- Dan -63
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Vestergaard Posborg Oliver 121808 KAMP KadettB M 4- Dan -61
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR) Wågsæther Thea 132109 KAMP Junior A F -68
        Tveita Taekwondoklubb(1218), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Dahl Bror 142205 KAMP Senior A M -74
        Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR) Habibi Haisha 121310 KAMP KadettB F 10-8 Cup +59
        Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR) Pettersen Evensgaard Jonas 142205 KAMP Senior A M -74
        Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR) Rivera Ødegaard Adela Maria 121709 KAMP KadettB F 4- Dan -59
        Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR) Sahli Jasmin Khadija 121309 KAMP KadettB F 10-8 Cup -59
        Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR) Sardalova Rayana 121706 KAMP KadettB F 4- Dan -47
        Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR) Suleiman Abrar Abdulqadir Mohamad 122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
        Tøyen Taekwondo Klubb(1147), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Abderrahim Elias 131608 KAMP Junior B M 7-5 Cup -73
        Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR) Benaissa Lina 121709 KAMP KadettB F 4- Dan -59
        Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR) Braz Julia 131706 KAMP Junior B F 4- Dan -55
        Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR) Clementsen Tonje 142104 KAMP Senior A F -57
        Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR) Dirks Mongstad Erik 142207 KAMP Senior A M -87
        Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR) Dirks Mongstad Martin 142205 KAMP Senior A M -74
        Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR) Gunnarschjå Emil 121806 KAMP KadettB M 4- Dan -53
        Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR) Hindenes Fosse Anders 141807 KAMP Senior B M 4- Dan -87
        Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR) Hindenes Fosse Sivert 111804 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -150
        Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR) Laroui Emine 121706 KAMP KadettB F 4- Dan -47
        Vågen Taekwondo Klubb(3069), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Berger Truls 211402 POOMSAE BARN M 11-12 år
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Bergfjord Aksel 121810 KAMP KadettB M 4- Dan +65
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Bjørklund Wilhelm 222203 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Gahre Fjeld Kaisa 222103 Poomsae KadettA F Poom
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Gasperini Kjeldsen Maya 211302 POOMSAE BARN F 11-12 år
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Hosseini Kourosh 222203 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Jordahl Bror 232203 Poomsae Junior A M Dan
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Jordahl Josefin 222103 Poomsae KadettA F Poom
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Olufsen Aksel 222203 Poomsae KadettA M Poom
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Thallaug Marie 232103 Poomsae Junior A F Dan
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Wicklund Annie 211302 POOMSAE BARN F 11-12 år
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Øiene Mo Olav 211402 POOMSAE BARN M 11-12 år
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Østerås Kampkunstklubb(Hosseini, Jordahl)   292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR) Østerås Kampkunstklubb(Jordahl, Thallaug)   292303 PoomsaePar A MIKS Dan
        Østerås Kampkunstklubb(1255), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 12
Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Estifanos Matias Asrat 111805 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -160
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Estifanos Thomas Asrat 111604 KAMP BARN B M 7-5 Cup -150
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Gråbø Dennis Tuft 132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Johansen Balder 132206 KAMP Junior A M -63
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Johnsrud Dorthea Støverud 121510 KAMP KadettB F 7-5 Cup +59
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Kapetan Tamara 131705 KAMP Junior B F 4- Dan -52
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Moløkken-Habberstad Taale André 111806 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan +160
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Nilsen Dalflyen Brage 111404 KAMP BARN B M 10-8 Cup -150
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Sandholt Magnus 132207 KAMP Junior A M -68
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Sandholt Oliver 122206 KAMP KadettA M -53
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Sannum Danyela 121709 KAMP KadettB F 4- Dan -59
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Skogen Mathias 111805 KAMP BARN B M 4- Dan -160
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Sommerstad Madelen Brill 121504 KAMP KadettB F 7-5 Cup -41
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Sommerstad Martinus B. 131804 KAMP Junior B M 4- Dan -55
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Stojanovic Ema 131507 KAMP Junior B F 7-5 Cup -59
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Yussuf Sakariye Ahmed 131806 KAMP Junior B M 4- Dan -63
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR) Østby Jessica 121709 KAMP KadettB F 4- Dan -59
        Øvre Romerike Budo Senter(1150), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17

        Teams: 23        Total entries: 194        Total athletes: 180

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-18 19:49:55 CEST +02:00)