All entries of this event
 
Taekwon-do ITF - MIDT-NORSK MESTERSKAP 1/2023- TRONDHEIM  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Albertsen Daniel 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Albertsen Daniel 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Albertsen Daniel 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Dulak Bartlomiej 15110 Herre Sr. Sparring 8-5 Gup -69 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Dulak Bartlomiej 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Dulak Szymon Ryszard 15144 Herre Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup 69-75 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Dulak Szymon Ryszard 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Dulak Szymon Ryszard 18490 HERRE SR. SPES.TEK. ALLE GRADER
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Kipperberg Erling Stenevik 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Norheim Eirik Vikebakk 15178 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Rødal-Tveit Martinus 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Vũ Huy 15110 Herre Sr. Sparring 8-5 Gup -69 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Vũ Huy 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Yndestad Mats Ratvik 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Yndestad Mats Ratvik 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
Åndalsnes NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4045)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Kvarsnes Anfeldt Fugledal 14176 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 70-75 kg
        Åndalsnes NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4045), NORWAY (NOR) Kvarsnes Anfeldt Fugledal 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Åndalsnes NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4045), NORWAY (NOR) Kvarsnes Anfeldt Fugledal 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Åndalsnes NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4045), NORWAY (NOR) Kvarsnes Kairith Fugledal 27114 Dame Veteran Sparring 8-5 Gup +74 kg
        Åndalsnes NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4045), NORWAY (NOR) Kvarsnes Kairith Fugledal 28211 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Åndalsnes NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4045), NORWAY (NOR) Kvarsnes Stian Fugledal 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Åndalsnes NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4045), NORWAY (NOR) Kvarsnes Theodor Fugledal 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Åndalsnes NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4045), NORWAY (NOR) Kvarsnes Theodor Fugledal 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Åndalsnes NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4045), NORWAY (NOR) Wærdahl Leif 17110 Herre Veteran Sparring 8-5 Gup -76 kg
        Åndalsnes NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4045), NORWAY (NOR) Wærdahl Leif 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Åndalsnes NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4045), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Christiania Taekwon-do klubb(1059)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Hamang Conrad 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Christiania Taekwon-do klubb(1059), NORWAY (NOR) Hamang Conrad 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Christiania Taekwon-do klubb(1059), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Eidem Scott Thomassen 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Eidem Scott Thomassen 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Eidem Scott Thomassen 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Nilsen Frode 17144 Herre Veteran Sparring 4-1 Gup +84 kg
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Nilsen Kay Stefan 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Nilsen Kay Stefan 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Skjoetskift Zahl Felix Andre 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Skjoetskift Zahl Felix Andre 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Skjoetskift Zahl Felix Andre 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Strømme Idar 15178 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Strømme Idar 18490 HERRE SR. SPES.TEK. ALLE GRADER
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Hörnqvist Smith Nicholas 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Narasirisap Thannarat 23011 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup -160 cm
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Narasirisap Thannarat 23211 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Narasirisap Thannarat 29490 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader -160 cm
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Randen Tor Einar 13012 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup +165 cm
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Randen Tor Einar 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Randen Tor Einar 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Stendal Sean Eric 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Stendal Thalia Safira 24186 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 61-65 kg
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Stendal Thalia Safira 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Stendal Thalia Safira 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Winum Pedersborg Linus 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Havnes De Jong Noah Johannes 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Havnes De Jong Noah Johannes 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Røv Alexander 13071 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 1-3 Dan -165 cm
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Røv Alexander 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Schjetne Iver Kristian 17251 Herre Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Vetvik Kvalvåg Elias 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Vetvik Kvalvåg Elias 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Garshol Einar Ingeberg 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Sjøtrø Tuva Venes 23041 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -160 cm
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Sjøtrø Tuva Venes 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Skjersli Hilma Johanne Forbord 23211 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Brubak Eivind Kjølsø 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Brubak Eivind Kjølsø 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Forset Sundlisæter Anna 24140 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -61 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Forset Sundlisæter Anna 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Gaustad Espen 14147 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup +75 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Gaustad Espen 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Gimse Anton 17174 Herre Veteran Sparring 1-3 Dan +84 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Gimse Anton 17251 Herre Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Gimse Anton 18590 Herre Veteran Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Kiyani Zaniar 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Leraand Adrian 15118 Herre Sr. Sparring 8-5 Gup +75 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Leraand Adrian 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Nesse-Olsen Lars-Henrik 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Nesse-Olsen Lars-Henrik 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Nesse-Olsen Lars-Henrik 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Othelie Vold Miriam 23012 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup +160 cm
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Othelie Vold Miriam 23211 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Rezai Mobina 24140 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -61 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Rezai Mobina 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Wahl Simen 13012 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup +165 cm
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Wahl Simen 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 10
Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Dyrhaug Leander 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Dyrhaug Leander 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Dyrhaug Leander 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Haukebø Solveig 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Hollingsholm Sindre 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Hollingsholm Sindre 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Hollingsholm Sindre 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Kristensen Ingvar 17144 Herre Veteran Sparring 4-1 Gup +84 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Kristensen Ingvar 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Kristensen Ingvar 18590 Herre Veteran Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Romuld Mads Olav 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Romuld Mads Olav 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Romuld Mads Olav 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Thorbjørnsen Mario Hervik 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Thorbjørnsen Mario Hervik 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Thorbjørnsen Mario Hervik 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Kian Emil 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Kian Emil 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Kian Emil 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Mariann 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Robin August 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Robin August 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Robin August 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Vasseng Beret- Olea 24180 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -61 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Vasseng Beret- Olea 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 10
Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Asphaug Thea 24180 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -61 kg
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Asphaug Thea 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Asphaug Thea 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Dørum Edvin 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Dørum Edvin 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Dørum Edvin 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Jørgensen Pernille 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Jørgensen Pernille 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Jørgensen Pernille 29490 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader -160 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Thyve Oliver 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Thyve Oliver 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Thyve Oliver 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Tronsgård Trym 14177 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Tronsgård Trym 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Tronsgård Trym 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) White Thomas 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) White Thomas 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) White Thomas 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Øien Nina Kristin 23011 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup -160 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Øien Nina Kristin 23211 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Øien Nina Kristin 29490 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader -160 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 7
Røyken NTN Taekwondo Klubb(1036)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Wevang Karl-Henrik 14176 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 70-75 kg
        Røyken NTN Taekwondo Klubb(1036), NORWAY (NOR) Wevang Karl-Henrik 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Røyken NTN Taekwondo Klubb(1036), NORWAY (NOR) Wevang Karl-Henrik 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Røyken NTN Taekwondo Klubb(1036), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Eisma Jitte 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Falch Emilie Giskeødegård 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Grønmo Magnus Johnsen 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Grønmo Magnus Johnsen 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Grønmo Magnus Johnsen 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Heggen Johansen Evelina 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Heggen Johansen Evelina 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Heggen Johansen Evelina 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Hoel Petter Godø 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Hoel Petter Godø 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Hoel Petter Godø 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Perez-Rønneberg Era 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Perez-Rønneberg Era 29490 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader -160 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 6
Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Akrim Simone 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Akrim Ulrik 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Akrim Ulrik 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Akrim Ulrik 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Bell Victoria 25114 Dame Sr. Sparring 8-5 Gup 60-65 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Bell Victoria 28211 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Bell Victoria 28490 Dame Sr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Berle Aurora Dønheim 25174 Dame Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 60-65 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Berle Aurora Dønheim 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Berle Aurora Dønheim 28490 Dame Sr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Bjerklund Daniela 25144 Dame Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup 60-65 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Bjerklund Daniela 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Ekeberg Pia Kanutte Liseth 28211 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Ekeberg Pia Kanutte Liseth 28490 Dame Sr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Fiske Heidi 24180 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -61 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Fiske Heidi 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Fiske Heidi 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Flaata Thomas 15148 Herre Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup +75 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Flaata Thomas 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Flaata Thomas 18490 HERRE SR. SPES.TEK. ALLE GRADER
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Garthe Fredrik 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Garthe Fredrik 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Garthe Fredrik 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Hafsås Elin Ørborg 28211 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Halle Vanja 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Johnsgård Karin 25144 Dame Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup 60-65 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Johnsgård Karin 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Johnsgård Karin 28490 Dame Sr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Johnson Mina 25114 Dame Sr. Sparring 8-5 Gup 60-65 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Johnson Mina 28211 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Johnson Mina 28490 Dame Sr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Karlsen Benjamin 15148 Herre Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup +75 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Karlsen Benjamin 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Karlsen Benjamin 18490 HERRE SR. SPES.TEK. ALLE GRADER
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Knarvik Solveig 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Møllenes Silje Mari 28211 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Nordlund Nathalie 24117 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 8-5 Gup +65 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Nordlund Nathalie 24211 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Nordlund Nathalie 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Paradina Daniel Mørck 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Paradina Daniel Mørck 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Paradina Daniel Mørck 18490 HERRE SR. SPES.TEK. ALLE GRADER
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Sandvik Ingrid 28211 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Sandvik Ingrid 28490 Dame Sr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Strokkenes-Holmebukt Emma-Cathrin 28211 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Sveberg Joel 14117 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 8-5 Gup +75 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Sveberg Joel 14211 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Sveberg Joel 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Ulvund Martin 14146 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup 70-75 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Ulvund Martin 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 50         Total athletes 22
Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Asfaday Salman 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Asfaday Salman 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Asghari Rana 23041 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Asghari Rana 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Austad Henrik 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Austad Henrik 18590 Herre Veteran Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Austad Melvin 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Austad Melvin 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Austad Melvin 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Bakken Anna 27251 Dame Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Bakken Stig Sæther Nordahl 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Bakken Stig Sæther Nordahl 18590 Herre Veteran Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Berg Martin Aleksander 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Brekke Borger 17251 Herre Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Brekke Borger 18590 Herre Veteran Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Brekke Sindre 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Brustad Zelia 23012 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Castrillo Robert Edward Filmer 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Castrillo Robert Edward Filmer 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Castrillo Robert Edward Filmer 18490 HERRE SR. SPES.TEK. ALLE GRADER
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Chelest Christina 23211 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Chiappa Emma 23012 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Chiappa Emma 23211 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Dalshveen Ragnhild 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Danielsen Johan Kjestveit 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Danielsen Johan Kjestveit 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Dauksaite Barbora 24186 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 61-65 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Dauksaite Barbora 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Dauksaite Barbora 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Dragsnes Julian Strand 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Eggereide Guro 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Eggereide Guro 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Einmo Gabriel Listanco 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Einmo Gabriel Listanco 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Einmo Gabriel Listanco 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Elvebakk Even Nikolai Bjørnbeth 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Fossdal Hilda Røe 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Fossdal Lina Røe 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gaustad June Misund 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gaustad June Misund 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gaustad June Misund 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gilde Eline 29490 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader -160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gilde Eline 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gjengår Anniken 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gjersvold Kristian Forfot 15178 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gjersvold Kristian Forfot 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gjersvold Kristian Forfot 18490 HERRE SR. SPES.TEK. ALLE GRADER
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Grønlien-Buschmann Ole August 14176 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 70-75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Grønlien-Buschmann Ole August 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Grønlien-Buschmann Ole August 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Guillen Carlos Manuel 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Guillen Carlos Manuel 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hagerup William Moen 13012 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hagerup William Moen 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hammerstrøm Ulrik Vatn 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hammerstrøm Ulrik Vatn 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Magnus Lyså 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hassanipour Daniel 15170 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan -69 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hassanipour Daniel 18490 HERRE SR. SPES.TEK. ALLE GRADER
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Haug Oliver 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Haug Oliver 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hillestad Henrik 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hillestad Henrik 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hillestad Henrik 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hofsøy Benjamin 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hofsøy Benjamin 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hovlandsvåg Jo Hoseth 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Isdahl Emeli Stamnes 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Isdahl Emeli Stamnes 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Isdahl Emeli Stamnes 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Iversen Trygve 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Iversen Trygve 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Jurikova Nora 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Jurikova Nora 28590 Dame Veteran Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Karlsen Hermann Wang 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kjerringvåg Mathias 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Klüver Kasper Dimmen 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Koteng Felix Toresen 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kvalvaag Martine 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kvernberg Theodor Ingebrigtsen 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kvernberg Theodor Ingebrigtsen 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kvithyll Leander 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kvithyll Leander 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Andreas Hybertsen 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Andreas Hybertsen 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Andreas Hybertsen 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Løvseth Karoline 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Mastad Daniel Lennart 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Melkvik Julian J. 14177 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Melkvik Julian J. 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Melkvik Julian J. 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Moe Teodor Størseth 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Moe Teodor Størseth 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Mo Risøy Marita 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Mo Risøy Marita 28590 Dame Veteran Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Nordal Magnus Friele 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Nordal Magnus Friele 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Norozi Maeda Zahar 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Norozi Maeda Zahar 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Norozi Sani-E-Zahra 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Norozi Sani-E-Zahra 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Paasche Jørgen 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Paasche Jørgen 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Pedersen Sanna Moe 23012 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Ranheim Omenås Eileen 25170 Dame Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan -60 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Rasmussen Line 24180 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -61 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Rasmussen Line 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Ryan-Øye Kyrre 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Ryan-Øye Kyrre 18490 HERRE SR. SPES.TEK. ALLE GRADER
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Schjødt Erika 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Seland Gry 28590 Dame Veteran Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Seland Kristine 23211 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Seland Kristine 29490 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader -160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Seland Tormod 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Seland Tormod 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Selnæs Martin 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Semb Helene 25178 Dame Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +65 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Semb Helene 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Semb Helene 28490 Dame Sr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Stavrum Rikke Marii 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Stavrum Rikke Marii 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Stuvland Brage Wiig 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Stuvland Brage Wiig 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Størseth Mathea Tessem 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Størseth Mathea Tessem 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Ulriksen Ellinor Almenning 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Vaso Laertis 15110 Herre Sr. Sparring 8-5 Gup -69 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Vaso Laertis 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Wale Erik 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Wassmo Knut Nonstad 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Wassmo Knut Nonstad 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Wold Henning Kaldahl 14176 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 70-75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Wold Henning Kaldahl 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 133         Total athletes 74
Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Arntsen Byberg Elise 23041 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -160 cm
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Arntsen Byberg Elise 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Halvorsen Belinda Jaing 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kjølsø Roar 17174 Herre Veteran Sparring 1-3 Dan +84 kg
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kjølsø Roar 17251 Herre Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kjølsø Tobias 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kjølsø Tobias 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kjølsø Tobias 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Heidi Hegvik 27173 Dame Veteran Sparring 1-3 Dan 67-74 kg
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Heidi Hegvik 27251 Dame Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Ronja Christine Hegvik 24140 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -61 kg
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Ronja Christine Hegvik 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Sebastian André Hegvik 14147 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup +75 kg
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Sebastian André Hegvik 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Myrhaug Anders 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Myrhaug Anders 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Myrhaug Lisbeth 24140 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -61 kg
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Myrhaug Lisbeth 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Reinås Aurora 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Reinås Aurora 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Reinås Cornelia 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Reinås Cornelia 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Steinkjer Ingebrigt 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Steinkjer Ingebrigt 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Øydvin Mæhre Ada 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Øydvin Mæhre Ada 28490 Dame Sr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 13

        Teams: 15        Total entries: 353        Total athletes: 175

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 04:00:35 CEST +02:00)