All entries of this event
 
Taekwon-do ITF - MIDT-NORSK MESTERSKAP 1/2024- TRONDHEIM  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Dulak Bartlomiej 15140 Herre Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup -69 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Dulak Bartlomiej 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Dulak Szymon Ryszard 15148 Herre Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup +75 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Dulak Szymon Ryszard 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Lande Andreas Nilssen 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Luka Adrian Wiik 15178 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Luka Adrian Wiik 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Myhre Eivor 25148 Dame Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup +65 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Myhre Eivor 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Wadseth Adrian Singson 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Wadseth Adrian Singson 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Wadseth Maria Theresa S. 27251 Dame Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Østraat Snorre Leikanger 13072 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 1-3 Dan +165 cm
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR) Østraat Snorre Leikanger 13251 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Ålesund NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(4043), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
Bergen NTN Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(3009)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Stige David 15178 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Bergen NTN Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(3009), NORWAY (NOR) Stige David 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Bergen NTN Tae Kwon-Do Klubb(3009), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Fosen NTN Taekwondo klubb(4046)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Almaas Anders Røsjø 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Fosen NTN Taekwondo klubb(4046), NORWAY (NOR) Gjedrem Silas 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Fosen NTN Taekwondo klubb(4046), NORWAY (NOR) Lindquist van Genugten Noah 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Fosen NTN Taekwondo klubb(4046), NORWAY (NOR) Sunde Nicolai 13012 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup +165 cm
        Fosen NTN Taekwondo klubb(4046), NORWAY (NOR) Sunde Nicolai 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Fosen NTN Taekwondo klubb(4046), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Fredrikstad NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(1060)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Buer Tuva 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Fredrikstad NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(1060), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Eidem Scott Thomassen 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Eidem Scott Thomassen 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Eidem Scott Thomassen 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Nilsen Kay Stefan 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Nilsen Kay Stefan 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Nilsen Kay Stefan 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Olsen Johan 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Olsen Johan 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR) Olsen Johan 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Frøya og Hitra Taekwon-do Klubb(4072), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Brattset Eivind 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Hörnqvist Smith Nicholas 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Narasirisap Thannarat 24140 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -61 kg
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Narasirisap Thannarat 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Narasirisap Thannarat 29490 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader -160 cm
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Pedersen Arve Olsen 17251 Herre Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Stendal Thalia Safira 24186 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 61-65 kg
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Stendal Thalia Safira 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Stendal Thalia Safira 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Winum Pedersborg Linus 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Winum Pedersborg Linus 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR) Winum Pedersborg Linus 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(4081), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerde Vatnehol Hauk 14177 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Gjerde Vatnehol Hauk 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Grønmyr Ninja Christine 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Grønmyr Ninja Christine 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Grønmyr Ninja Christine 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Haahjem Brenden Håkon 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Haahjem Brenden Håkon 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Kolko Joudi 24140 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -61 kg
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Kolko Joudi 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Kolko Joudi 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) S. Gjerdsbakk Sigve 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) S. Gjerdsbakk Sigve 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Skarbøvik Martine 23041 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -160 cm
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Skarbøvik Martine 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR) Skarbøvik Martine 29490 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader -160 cm
        Haram NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4049), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 6
Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Havnes De Jong Noah Johannes 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Havnes De Jong Noah Johannes 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Rishaug Oliver 15178 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Rishaug Oliver 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Storvand Maiken Hermine 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Vetvik Kvalvåg Elias 14176 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 70-75 kg
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR) Vetvik Kvalvåg Elias 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Hustadvika NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4047), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Bekkvik Isadora Helena 23041 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -160 cm
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Bekkvik Isadora Helena 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Dahl Emilie 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Dahl Emilie 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Dahl Emilie 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Feragen Lena Vanvik 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Feragen Lena Vanvik 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Garshol Einar Ingeberg 14146 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup 70-75 kg
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Garshol Einar Ingeberg 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Garshol Einar Ingeberg 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Helgerud Krosser Heidi 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Helgerud Krosser Heidi 28490 Dame Sr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Løvdal-Bakken Mia 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Nesse Verkland Eivor 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Nesse Verkland Eivor 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Sjøtrø Tuva Venes 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Sjøtrø Tuva Venes 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Væring-Skogrand Tobias 14110 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 8-5 Gup -70 kg
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Væring-Skogrand Tobias 14211 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR) Væring-Skogrand Tobias 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Malvik NTN Taekwondo klubb(4004), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 9
Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Brubak Eivind Kjølsø 14147 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup +75 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Brubak Eivind Kjølsø 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Gaustad Espen 14177 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Gaustad Espen 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Heggelund Jensen Ronja 23011 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup -160 cm
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Heggelund Jensen Ronja 23211 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Heggelund Jensen Ronja 29490 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader -160 cm
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Johansen Christoffer 15114 Herre Sr. Sparring 8-5 Gup 69-75 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Johansen Christoffer 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Leraand Adrian 15118 Herre Sr. Sparring 8-5 Gup +75 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Leraand Adrian 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Rezai Mobina 24140 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -61 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Rezai Mobina 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Seehuus Emma Sofie 23041 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -160 cm
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Seehuus Emma Sofie 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Tirslaug Varg 13012 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup +165 cm
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Tirslaug Varg 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Vullum Ole Kristian Hauge 14110 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 8-5 Gup -70 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Vullum Ole Kristian Hauge 14211 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Wahl Simen 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR) Wahl Simen 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Melhus Taekwon-Do(4005), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 10
Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Bjerkan Mia Sofie 24180 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -61 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Bjerkan Mia Sofie 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Bjerkan Mia Sofie 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Bjerkeset Terese Roaldsetli 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Dyrhaug Leander 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Haukebø Solveig 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Hoflandsdal Erica Maridal 24187 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan +65 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Hoflandsdal Erica Maridal 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Hoflandsdal Erica Maridal 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Thorbjørnsen Mario Hervik 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Thorbjørnsen Mario Hervik 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Thorbjørnsen Mario Hervik 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Kian Emil 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Kian Emil 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Kian Emil 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Robin August 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Robin August 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Valderhaug Robin August 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Vasseng Beret- Olea 24180 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -61 kg
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Vasseng Beret- Olea 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR) Vasseng Beret- Olea 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Molde Taekwon-Do klubb(4006), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 9
Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Asphaug Thea 24180 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -61 kg
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Asphaug Thea 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Asphaug Thea 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Aune Høyheim Leon 13011 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup -165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Aune Høyheim Leon 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Aune Høyheim Leon 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Dørum Edvin 14177 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Dørum Edvin 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Dørum Edvin 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Gunnesmæl Roger 17251 Herre Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Gunnesmæl Roger 18591 Herre Spes.Tek. Sr. 8-1 Gup / Veteran alle grader
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Jørgensen Pernille 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Jørgensen Pernille 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Jørgensen Pernille 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Karlsen Benjamin 15148 Herre Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup +75 kg
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Karlsen Benjamin 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Karlsen Benjamin 18591 Herre Spes.Tek. Sr. 8-1 Gup / Veteran alle grader
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Norheim Brage Bjørndalsæter 13011 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup -165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Norheim Brage Bjørndalsæter 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Norheim Brage Bjørndalsæter 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Thyve Oliver 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Thyve Oliver 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Thyve Oliver 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Tronsgård Trym 14176 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 70-75 kg
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Tronsgård Trym 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Tronsgård Trym 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Vikholt Martin 15178 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Vikholt Martin 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Vikholt Martin 18491 Herre Sr. Spes.Tek. 1-3 Dan
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Ween Anders Kjetilson 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) White Thomas 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) White Thomas 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) White Thomas 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Zahl Felix Andre Skjøtskift 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Zahl Felix Andre Skjøtskift 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Øiamo Håkon 13011 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup -165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Øiamo Håkon 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Øiamo Håkon 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Øien Nina Kristin 23041 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -160 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Øien Nina Kristin 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR) Øien Nina Kristin 29490 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader -160 cm
        Oppdal Taekwon-Do klubb(4076), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 41         Total athletes 15
Orkdal NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4019)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Bergin-Gjønnes Kevin 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Orkdal NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4019), NORWAY (NOR) Bergin-Gjønnes Kevin 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Orkdal NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4019), NORWAY (NOR) Elvheim Petter 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Orkdal NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4019), NORWAY (NOR) G. Jenssen Henriette 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Orkdal NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4019), NORWAY (NOR) Haugen Eirin 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Orkdal NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4019), NORWAY (NOR) Hervik Maria Aamo 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Orkdal NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4019), NORWAY (NOR) Pajewski Dawid 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Orkdal NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4019), NORWAY (NOR) Pajewski Dawid 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Orkdal NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4019), NORWAY (NOR) Sunde Ane 23041 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -160 cm
        Orkdal NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4019), NORWAY (NOR) Sunde Ane 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Orkdal NTN Taekwon-do klubb(4019), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Ranheim Tkd(RTKD)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Jensen Leonard 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Ranheim Tkd(RTKD), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Selbu Taekwon-Do Klubb(4053)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Barland Rune T. 17251 Herre Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Selbu Taekwon-Do Klubb(4053), NORWAY (NOR) Solli Åsmund 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Selbu Taekwon-Do Klubb(4053), NORWAY (NOR) Solli Åsmund 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Selbu Taekwon-Do Klubb(4053), NORWAY (NOR) Øhlén Håkon Motrøen 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Selbu Taekwon-Do Klubb(4053), NORWAY (NOR) Øhlén Håkon Motrøen 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Selbu Taekwon-Do Klubb(4053), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Stavanger NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(2060)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Vollan Marcus 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Stavanger NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(2060), NORWAY (NOR) Vollan Marcus 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Stavanger NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(2060), NORWAY (NOR) Vollan Marcus 18491 Herre Sr. Spes.Tek. 1-3 Dan
        Stavanger NTN Taekwon-do Klubb(2060), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Heggen Johansen Evelina 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Heggen Johansen Evelina 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Heggen Johansen Evelina 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Hoel Petter Godø 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Hoel Petter Godø 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Hoel Petter Godø 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Perez-Rønneberg Era 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR) Perez-Rønneberg Era 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Storfjord NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4083), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 3
Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Akrim Ulrik 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Akrim Ulrik 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Akrim Ulrik 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Fiske Heidi 24180 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -61 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Fiske Heidi 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Jarwson Pia Pharo 28211 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Kindsbekken Ådne 13012 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup +165 cm
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Kindsbekken Ådne 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Larsen Magnus 15118 Herre Sr. Sparring 8-5 Gup +75 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Larsen Magnus 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Mæhre Ada Øydvin 25140 Dame Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup -60 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Mæhre Ada Øydvin 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Nordlund Nathalie 24147 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup +65 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Nordlund Nathalie 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Oldervik Geir Atle 17114 Herre Veteran Sparring 8-5 Gup +84 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Oldervik Geir Atle 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Paradina Daniel Mørck 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Paradina Daniel Mørck 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Paradina Daniel Mørck 18491 Herre Sr. Spes.Tek. 1-3 Dan
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Sira Halvor Hagen 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Stoiber Hanna 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Sveberg Joel 14147 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup +75 kg
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR) Sveberg Joel 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Surnadal NTN Taekwondo klubb(4029), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 12
Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Asfaday Salman 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Austad Henrik 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Austad Henrik 18591 Herre Spes.Tek. Sr. 8-1 Gup / Veteran alle grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Austad Melvin 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Austad Melvin 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Austad Melvin 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Bakken Stig Sæther Nordahl 17140 Herre Veteran Sparring 4-1 Gup -76 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Bakken Stig Sæther Nordahl 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Bakken Stig Sæther Nordahl 18591 Herre Spes.Tek. Sr. 8-1 Gup / Veteran alle grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Basenko Roman 17113 Herre Veteran Sparring 8-5 Gup 76-84 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Basenko Roman 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Basenko Roman 18591 Herre Spes.Tek. Sr. 8-1 Gup / Veteran alle grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Berg Martin Aleksander 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Berg-Tesdal Åshild 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Blakli Sverre Harkjerr 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Blakli Sverre Harkjerr 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Brustad Zelia 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Castrillo Robert Edward Filmer 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Castrillo Robert Edward Filmer 18591 Herre Spes.Tek. Sr. 8-1 Gup / Veteran alle grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Chelest Christina 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Danielsen Johan Kjestveit 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Danielsen Johan Kjestveit 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Dauksaite Barbora 25178 Dame Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +65 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Dauksas Jonas 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Dauksas Jonas 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Diouck Hadj Omar 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Diouck Hadj Omar 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Dolan Ashling 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Dolan Ashling 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Eggereide Guro 24186 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 61-65 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Eggereide Guro 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Eggereide Guro 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Einmo Gabriel Listanco 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Einmo Gabriel Listanco 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Einmo Gabriel Listanco 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) El-Agroudi Tarek 15170 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan -69 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) El-Agroudi Tarek 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Fossdal Hilda Røe 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Fossdal Lina Røe 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gipling-Sagfjæra Robert 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gjersvold Kristian Forfot 15178 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gjersvold Kristian Forfot 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Gjersvold Kristian Forfot 18491 Herre Sr. Spes.Tek. 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Grønli Marie Katrine 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Grønlien-Buschmann Ole August 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Grønlien-Buschmann Ole August 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Grønlien-Buschmann Ole August 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Grøver Haakon 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Grøver Haakon 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Guillen Carlos Manuel 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hakvåg-Sandengen Håkon 13011 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hakvåg-Sandengen Håkon 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hakvåg-Sandengen Håkon 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Magnus Lyså 14176 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 70-75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Magnus Lyså 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Mina Bratterud 25178 Dame Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +65 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Mina Bratterud 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Haukås Magnus 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Haukås Magnus 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hesselberg Martin Theodor 13041 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Heyeraas Thomas Nordbø 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Heyeraas Thomas Nordbø 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Heyeraas Thomas Nordbø 18491 Herre Sr. Spes.Tek. 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hovlandsvåg Bo Hoseth 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Hovlandsvåg Bo Hoseth 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Indstøy Torkild 17174 Herre Veteran Sparring 1-3 Dan +84 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Indstøy Torkild 17251 Herre Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Isdahl Emeli Stamnes 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Isdahl Emeli Stamnes 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Ivangen-Hagedal Oonagh U 24180 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -61 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Ivangen-Hagedal Oonagh U 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Ivangen-Hagedal Oscar Shupavu 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Ivangen-Hagedal Oscar Shupavu 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Jarwson Vilde Gundersen 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Jegerstedt Erika Timm 28211 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Jurikova Nora 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kalstad Victoria Chi 24140 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -61 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kalstad Victoria Chi 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Karami Sana 24140 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -61 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Karami Sana 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kjerringvåg Mathias 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kjerringvåg Mathias 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Krogvold Felix 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Krogvold Felix 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Krogvold Felix 18491 Herre Sr. Spes.Tek. 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kulvik Theo Kjelsrud 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kvernberg Theodor Ingebrigtsen 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kvernberg Theodor Ingebrigtsen 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kvernberg Theodor Ingebrigtsen 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kvithyll Leander 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Kvithyll Leander 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Laptiev Dmytro 17114 Herre Veteran Sparring 8-5 Gup +84 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Laptiev Dmytro 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Linn-Valdor Martine 24186 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan 61-65 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Linn-Valdor Martine 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Linn-Valdor Martine 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Listhaug Jenny Marvel 25178 Dame Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan +65 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Listhaug Jenny Marvel 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Lund Nikolai 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Lund Nikolai 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Løvseth Karoline 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Mastad Daniel Lennart 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Mastad Daniel Lennart 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Melkvik Julian J. 14177 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan +75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Melkvik Julian J. 14251 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Melkvik Julian J. 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Moe Sigrid Jacobsdatter 24140 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -61 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Moen Fredrik Bergersen 13042 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Moen Fredrik Bergersen 13231 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Natvik Jens 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Natvik Jens 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Nordvik Ronny 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Norozi Maeda Zahar 23041 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Norozi Maeda Zahar 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Norozi Sani-E-Zahra 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Nystuen Truls Haugdahl 13011 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Nystuen Truls Haugdahl 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Nystuen Truls Haugdahl 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Nøstvik Odne Solan Buhaug 13011 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 8-5 Gup -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Nøstvik Odne Solan Buhaug 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Nøstvik Odne Solan Buhaug 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Ot Yunus 15118 Herre Sr. Sparring 8-5 Gup +75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Ot Yunus 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Ot Yunus 18591 Herre Spes.Tek. Sr. 8-1 Gup / Veteran alle grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Pedersen Sanna Moe 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Rui Mina 25170 Dame Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan -60 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Rui Mina 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Sande Edel 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Seland Gry 27251 Dame Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Seland Kristine 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Sivertsen Ida C. Bolstad 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Skipenes Petra 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Skogdalen Jonas Utne 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Solemsli Emilie Olise 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Stavrum Rikke Marii 25251 Dame Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Stavrum Rikke Marii 28490 Dame Sr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Stefanussen Nikolai 15140 Herre Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup -69 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Stefanussen Nikolai 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Stuvland Brage Wiig 14140 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Stuvland Brage Wiig 19491 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader +165 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Sæther Ina Linnea 23041 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup -160 cm
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Sæther Ina Linnea 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Tønder Lars 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Tønder Lars 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Tørring Jacob Odgård 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Tørring Jacob Odgård 18591 Herre Spes.Tek. Sr. 8-1 Gup / Veteran alle grader
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Vårdal Elena Marie 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Vevelstad Gina Ersøy 25144 Dame Sr. Sparring 4-1 Gup 60-65 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Vevelstad Gina Ersøy 28231 Dame Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Wale Erik 18231 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Wang Marius 17113 Herre Veteran Sparring 8-5 Gup 76-84 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Wang Marius 18211 Herre Sr./Veteran Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Wassmo Knut Nonstad 14170 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -70 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Wold Henning Kaldahl 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR) Wold Henning Kaldahl 18491 Herre Sr. Spes.Tek. 1-3 Dan
        Trondheim NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(4037), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 155         Total athletes 85
Ulriksen(Ulriksen)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Ulriksen Ellinor 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Ulriksen(Ulriksen), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Arntsen Byberg Elise 23042 Dame Jr.-1 Sparring 4-1 Gup +160 cm
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Arntsen Byberg Elise 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Arntsen Byberg Elise 29491 Dame Alle Jr. Spes.Tek. Alle Grader +160 cm
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Halvorsen Belinda Jaing 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kjølsø Roar 17174 Herre Veteran Sparring 1-3 Dan +84 kg
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kjølsø Roar 17251 Herre Veteran Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kjølsø Roar 18591 Herre Spes.Tek. Sr. 8-1 Gup / Veteran alle grader
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kjølsø Tobias 13072 Herre Jr.-1 Sparring 1-3 Dan +165 cm
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kjølsø Tobias 13251 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kvarme Lucas A A 13211 Herre Jr.-1 Mønster 8-5 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Kvarme Lucas A A 19490 Herre Alle Jr. Spes.Tek Alle Grader -165 cm
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Ronja Christine Hegvik 24140 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup -61 kg
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Ronja Christine Hegvik 24231 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Sebastian André Hegvik 14147 Herre Jr.-2 Sparring 4-1 Gup +75 kg
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Sebastian André Hegvik 14231 Herre Jr.-2 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Reinås Aurora 24180 Dame Jr.-2 Sparring 1-3 Dan -61 kg
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Reinås Aurora 24251 Dame Jr.-2 Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Reinås Cornelia 23231 Dame Jr.-1 Mønster 4-1 Gup
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Steinkjer Ingebrigt 15174 Herre Sr. Sparring 1-3 Dan 69-75 kg
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR) Steinkjer Ingebrigt 15251 Herre Sr. Mønster 1-3 Dan
        Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do Klubb(4041), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 10

        Teams: 21        Total entries: 394        Total athletes: 199

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 04:01:11 CEST +02:00)