sportdata
MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - 2015-10-03

2015-10-03 / 2015-10-04 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
08:30 Взвешивание
08:30 - 08:45 (00:15)
Взвешивание
08:30 - 08:45 (00:15)
Взвешивание
08:30 - 08:45 (00:15)
08:35
08:40
08:45 Судейский брифинг
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Судейский брифинг
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Судейский брифинг
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
08:50
08:55
09:00 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS (6 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS (8 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:20 (01:20)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 (8 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:05 (01:05)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 (3 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:00 (00:15)
09:50
09:55
10:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG (6 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:40 (00:40)
10:05 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG (11 entries draw)
10:05 - 11:10 (01:05)
10:10
10:15
10:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG (9 entries draw)
10:20 - 11:15 (00:55)
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG (7 entries draw)
10:40 - 11:20 (00:40)
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG (17 entries draw)
11:10 - 12:50 (01:40)
11:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG (7 entries draw)
11:15 - 12:10 (00:55)
11:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG (2 entries draw)
11:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG (3 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
11:30
11:35
11:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG (3 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
11:45
11:50
11:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG (4 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:25 (00:30)
12:00
12:05
12:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG (11 entries draw)
12:10 - 13:15 (01:05)
12:15
12:20
12:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG (7 entries draw)
12:25 - 13:20 (00:55)
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG (9 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:45 (00:55)
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG (6 entries draw)
13:15 - 14:00 (00:45)
13:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG (3 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
13:25
13:30
13:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG (3 entries draw)
13:35 - 13:55 (00:20)
13:40
13:45 Team Kumite Male U16 (6 entries draw)
Категория 1/1
13:45 - 14:55 (01:10)
13:50
13:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG (7 entries draw)
13:55 - 15:00 (01:05)
14:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG (3 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:20 (00:20)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG (5 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:55 (00:35)
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55 Team Kumite Male U18 (5 entries draw)
Категория 1/1
14:55 - 15:50 (00:55)
Team Kumite Male U16 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
14:55 - 15:25 (00:30)
15:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG (8 entries draw)
15:00 - 16:20 (01:20)
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25 Team Kumite Male Seniors (4 entries draw)
Категория 1/1
15:25 - 16:15 (00:50)
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50 Team Kumite Male U18 (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:50 - 16:20 (00:30)
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20 Награждение прощедших категорий
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
Награждение прощедших категорий
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
Награждение прощедших категорий
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
16:25
16:30 Торжественное открытие соревнований
16:30 - 17:15 (00:45)
Торжественное открытие соревнований
16:30 - 17:15 (00:45)
Торжественное открытие соревнований
16:30 - 17:15 (00:45)
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15 Team Kumite Male U16 (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:15 - 17:30 (00:15)
Team Kumite Male Seniors (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:15 - 17:35 (00:20)
Team Kumite Male U18 (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:15 - 17:30 (00:15)
17:20
17:25
17:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN (3 entries draw)
Категория 2/2
17:30 - 18:00 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN (4 entries draw)
Категория 1/2
17:30 - 18:10 (00:40)
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS Финал
18:10 - 18:20 (00:10)
18:15
18:20 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS Финал
18:20 - 18:30 (00:10)
18:25
18:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG Финал
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
18:35
18:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG Финал
18:40 - 18:50 (00:10)
18:45
18:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG Финал
18:50 - 19:00 (00:10)
18:55
19:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG Финал
19:00 - 19:10 (00:10)
19:05
19:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE SENIORS OPEN Поединок за 3 место
19:10 - 19:20 (00:10)
19:15
19:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE SENIORS OPEN Финал
19:20 - 19:30 (00:10)
19:25
19:30 Награждение прошедших категорий
19:30 - 20:00 (00:30)
Награждение прошедших категорий
19:30 - 20:00 (00:30)
Награждение прошедших категорий
19:30 - 20:00 (00:30)
19:35
19:40
19:45
19:50
19:55

sportdata
MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - 2015-10-04

2015-10-03 / 2015-10-04 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
08:45 Судейский брифинг
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Судейский брифинг
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Судейский брифинг
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
08:50
08:55
09:00 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 (11 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 (8 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 (8 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 (4 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:50 (00:20)
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN (13 entries draw)
Категория 1/2
09:50 - 10:30 (00:40)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN (13 entries draw)
Категория 2/2
09:50 - 10:30 (00:40)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN (13 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:45 (00:55)
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35
10:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN (2 entries draw)
Финал
10:45 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG (4 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:05 (00:20)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG (10 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:30 (00:45)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG (6 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG (8 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:35 (00:30)
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (9 entries draw)
Категория 1/2
11:30 - 12:00 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG (9 entries draw)
11:30 - 12:10 (00:40)
11:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (8 entries draw)
Категория 2/2
11:35 - 12:00 (00:25)
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
12:05
12:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
12:15 Team Kumite Male U12 (4 entries draw)
Категория 2/2
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
Team Kumite Male U12 (5 entries draw)
Категория 1/2
12:15 - 12:55 (00:40)
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45 Team Kumite Male U12 (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
12:45 - 13:05 (00:20)
12:50
12:55 Team Kumite Male U12 (2 entries draw)
Финал
12:55 - 13:05 (00:10)
Team Kumite Male U12 (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
12:55 - 13:15 (00:20)
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15 Награждение прошедших категорий
13:15 - 14:00 (00:45)
Награждение прошедших категорий
13:15 - 14:00 (00:45)
Награждение прошедших категорий
13:15 - 14:00 (00:45)
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 (8 entries draw)
Категория 1/2
14:00 - 14:25 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 (7 entries draw)
Категория 2/2
14:00 - 14:20 (00:20)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 (8 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
14:20 - 14:30 (00:10)
14:25 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
14:25 - 14:35 (00:10)
14:30 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG (7 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
14:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG (13 entries draw)
14:35 - 15:30 (00:55)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG (12 entries draw)
14:35 - 15:25 (00:50)
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG (13 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:55 (00:55)
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG (10 entries draw)
15:25 - 16:10 (00:45)
15:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (15 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:30 (01:00)
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30 Team Kumite Male U14 (4 entries draw)
Категория 1/2
16:30 - 17:00 (00:30)
Team Kumite Male U14 (4 entries draw)
Категория 2/2
16:30 - 17:00 (00:30)
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00 Team Kumite Male U14 (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
17:00 - 17:10 (00:10)
Team Kumite Male U14 (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
17:00 - 17:10 (00:10)
17:05
17:10 Team Kumite Male U14 (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
17:15
17:20 Награждение прошедших категорий
17:20 - 18:05 (00:45)
Награждение прошедших категорий
17:20 - 18:05 (00:45)
Награждение прошедших категорий
17:20 - 18:05 (00:45)
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00