sportdata
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - 2016-10-08

2016-10-08 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5
08:45 Судейский брифинг
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Судейский брифинг
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Судейский брифинг
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Судейский брифинг
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Судейский брифинг
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
08:50
08:55
09:00 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 (11 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
09:25 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
09:25 - 09:35 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
09:25 - 09:35 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
09:25 - 09:50 (00:25)
09:30 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 (6 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:55 (00:25)
09:35 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:35 - 10:20 (00:45)
09:40 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
09:40 - 10:05 (00:25)
09:45 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 (10 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:45 (01:00)
09:50 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
09:55 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:55 - 10:35 (00:40)
10:00 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 (2 entries draw)
Финал
10:05 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
10:05 - 10:15 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 (7 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
10:10
10:15 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
10:20 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
10:20 - 10:45 (00:25)
10:25
10:30
10:35 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
10:35 - 10:45 (00:10)
10:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG (7 entries draw)
10:40 - 11:05 (00:25)
10:45 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
10:45 - 11:05 (00:20)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN (16 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
10:45 - 11:35 (00:50)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN (16 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
10:45 - 11:35 (00:50)
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG (11 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:50 (00:45)
11:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN (2 entries draw)
Финал
11:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (19 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
11:15 - 12:15 (01:00)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (19 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
11:15 - 12:15 (01:00)
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
11:40
11:45 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
11:45 - 12:20 (00:35)
11:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG (13 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
11:50 - 12:30 (00:40)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG (9 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:30 (00:40)
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
12:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
12:25
12:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
12:30 - 13:05 (00:35)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
12:30 - 12:40 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG (10 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:15 (00:45)
12:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
12:35 - 13:10 (00:35)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
12:35 - 13:00 (00:25)
12:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
12:40 - 13:05 (00:25)
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
13:00 - 13:10 (00:10)
13:05 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
13:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
13:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
13:15 - 13:45 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
13:15 - 13:45 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG (3 entries draw)
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
13:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
13:20 - 13:45 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
13:20 - 13:45 (00:25)
13:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG (4 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:50 (00:25)
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
13:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG (5 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:15 (00:25)
13:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
13:55 - 14:40 (00:45)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
13:55 - 14:20 (00:25)
14:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
14:00 - 14:40 (00:40)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
14:00 - 14:25 (00:25)
14:05
14:10
14:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG (11 entries draw)
14:15 - 15:15 (01:00)
14:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
14:20 - 14:30 (00:10)
14:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
14:25 - 14:35 (00:10)
14:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
14:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
14:35 - 15:00 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
14:35 - 15:00 (00:25)
14:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
14:45
14:50
14:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG (9 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:50 (00:55)
15:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG (4 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:25 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
15:05
15:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG (10 entries draw)
15:10 - 16:10 (01:00)
15:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG (8 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:55 (00:40)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG (3 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20
15:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG (5 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:50 (00:25)
15:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG (6 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG (9 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:45 (00:55)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG (5 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:15 (00:25)
15:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG (5 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:20 (00:25)
16:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG (3 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:05
16:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG (2 entries draw)
16:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG (6 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:15 - 16:45 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG (5 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:15 - 16:40 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG (4 entries draw)
16:15 - 16:50 (00:35)
16:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG (6 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:20 - 16:50 (00:30)
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
16:45 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG (3 entries draw)
16:45 - 17:00 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
16:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
16:50 - 17:00 (00:10)
16:55
17:00 Церемония открытия соревнований
17:00 - 17:45 (00:45)
Церемония открытия соревнований
17:00 - 17:45 (00:45)
Церемония открытия соревнований
17:00 - 17:45 (00:45)
Церемония открытия соревнований
17:00 - 17:45 (00:45)
Церемония открытия соревнований
17:00 - 17:45 (00:45)
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45 Team Kumite Male U12 (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
17:45 - 18:45 (01:00)
Team Kumite Male U12 (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
17:45 - 18:45 (01:00)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS (2 entries draw)
Финал
Team Kumite Male U14 (5 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
17:45 - 18:25 (00:40)
Team Kumite Male U14 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
17:45 - 18:15 (00:30)
17:50 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:05 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG (7 entries draw)
18:10 - 18:55 (00:45)
18:15 Team Kumite Male U14 (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
18:15 - 18:35 (00:20)
18:20
18:25 Team Kumite Male U14 (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
18:25 - 18:45 (00:20)
18:30
18:35 Team Kumite Male U14 (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:35 - 18:45 (00:10)
18:40
18:45 Team Kumite Male U12 (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
18:45 - 19:05 (00:20)
Team Kumite Male U12 (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
18:45 - 19:05 (00:20)
Team Kumite Male U16 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
18:45 - 19:10 (00:25)
Team Kumite Male U16 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
18:45 - 19:10 (00:25)
18:50
18:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN (9 entries draw)
18:55 - 20:00 (01:05)
19:00
19:05 Team Kumite Male U12 (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:05 - 19:15 (00:10)
19:10 Team Kumite Male U16 (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
19:10 - 19:25 (00:15)
Team Kumite Male U16 (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
19:10 - 19:25 (00:15)
19:15
19:20
19:25 Team Kumite Male U16 (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:25 - 19:40 (00:15)
19:30
19:35
19:40
19:45
19:50
19:55
20:00 Team Kumite Male U18 (4 entries draw)
20:00 - 20:40 (00:40)
20:05
20:10
20:15
20:20
20:25
20:30
20:35