sportdata
Auckland Open 2016 - 2016-08-21

2016-08-21 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5
08:30 Kata Boys 8 - 9 Years Premier (2 entries draw)
Kata Girls 8 - 9 Yrs Intermed & Premier (5 entries draw)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Kata Boys 8 - 9 Years Development (13 entries draw)
08:30 - 09:30 (01:00)
Kata Girls 10 - 11 Years Development (10 entries draw)
08:30 - 09:20 (00:50)
Kata Boys 10 - 11 Years Development (15 entries draw)
08:30 - 09:35 (01:05)
08:35 Kata Boys 8 - 9 Years Intermediate (3 entries draw)
08:35 - 08:50 (00:15)
08:40
08:45
08:50 Kata Boys 10 - 11 Years Premier (6 entries draw)
08:50 - 09:25 (00:35)
08:55
09:00 Kata Girls 10 - 11 Years Premier (7 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:40 (00:40)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25 Kata Boys 10 - 11 Years Intermediate (6 entries draw)
09:25 - 09:55 (00:30)
Kata Girls 5 - 7 Years Development (8 entries draw)
09:25 - 10:10 (00:45)
09:30 Kata Boys 5 - 7 Years Development (9 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:10 (00:40)
09:35
09:40 Kata Girls 12 - 13 Years Premier (8 entries draw)
09:40 - 10:25 (00:45)
Kata Boys 12 - 13 Years Development (7 entries draw)
09:40 - 10:10 (00:30)
09:45
09:50
09:55 Kata Boys 12 - 13 Years Premier (6 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:30 (00:35)
10:00
10:05
10:10 Kata Girls 12 - 13 Years Development (7 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:45 (00:35)
Kata Girls 8 - 9 Years Development (7 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:45 (00:35)
10:15
10:20 Kata Girls 12 - 13 Years Intermediate (4 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:40 (00:20)
10:25
10:30 Kata Boys 12 - 13 Years Intermediate (6 entries draw)
10:30 - 11:00 (00:30)
Kata Girls 5 - 7 Years Intermediate (2 entries draw)
10:35 Kata Girls 10 - 11 Years Intermediate (2 entries draw)
10:40
10:45 Kata Team Kids 5 - 9 Yrs (3 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:00 (00:15)
10:50
10:55
11:00 Kumite Boys 8 - 9 Years Development (11 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:45 (00:45)
Kumite Girls 10 - 11 Years Intermediate (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
Kumite Boys 10 - 11 Years Development (11 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:45 (00:45)
11:05
11:10 Kumite Boys 8 - 9 Years Premier (2 entries draw)
Kumite Girls 10 - 11 Years Premier (9 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:55 (00:45)
Kumite Girls 10 - 11 Years Development (6 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:40 (00:30)
11:15 Kumite Boys 10 - 11 Years Premier (8 entries draw)
11:15 - 12:00 (00:45)
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40 Kumite Girls 8 - 9 Years Development (5 entries draw)
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
11:45 Kumite Girls 12 - 13 Years Intermediate (4 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:05 (00:20)
Kumite Girls 6 - 7 Yrs Intermed & Premier (2 entries draw)
11:50 Kumite Girls 6 - 7 Years Development (8 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:30 (00:40)
11:55 Kumite Girls 8 - 9 Yrs Intermed & Premier (4 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:15 (00:20)
12:00 Kumite Boys 12 - 13 Years Premier (8 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:45 (00:45)
12:05 Kumite Girls 12 - 13 Years Development (4 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:25 (00:20)
Kumite Boys 6 - 7 Years Development (9 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:45 (00:40)
12:10
12:15 Kumite Girls 12 - 13 Years Premier (5 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
12:20
12:25 Kumite Boys 10 - 11 Years Intermediate (6 entries draw)
12:25 - 13:00 (00:35)
12:30 Kumite Boys 8 - 9 Years Intermediate (4 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
12:35
12:40
12:45 KUMITE TEAM Boys 10 - 13 Years (3 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
Kumite Boys 12 - 13 Years Intermediate (5 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:15 (00:30)
Kumite Boys 12 - 13 Years Development (6 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:15 (00:30)
12:50 KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 6 - 9 Years (2 entries draw)
12:55 KUMITE TEAM Girls 10 - 13 Yrs (2 entries draw)
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45 Kata Female 16 - 20 Years Premier (3 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
Kata Female Veteran Premier (2 entries draw)
Kata Male 18 - 20 Yrs Develop & Intermed (2 entries draw)
13:50 Kata Girls 14 - 15 Years Premier (6 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:25 (00:35)
Kata Male Senior Develop & Intermed (2 entries draw)
13:55 Kata Female Veteran Develop & Intermed (2 entries draw)
14:00 Kata Female Senior Premier (7 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:40 (00:40)
Kata Girls 16 - 17 Yrs Develop & Intermed (4 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:20 (00:20)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20 Kata Girls 14 - 15 Years Development (3 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:35 (00:15)
14:25 Kata Boys 14 - 15 Years Intermediate (4 entries draw)
14:25 - 14:45 (00:20)
14:30
14:35 Kata Girls 14 - 15 Years Intermediate (2 entries draw)
14:40 Kata Girls 16 - 17 Years Premier (2 entries draw)
14:45 Kata Boys 14 - 15 Years Premier (7 entries draw)
14:45 - 15:25 (00:40)
Kata Boys 16 - 17 Years Premier (3 entries draw)
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
14:50
14:55 Kumite Girls 14 - 15 Yrs Develop & Intermed (4 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:15 (00:20)
15:00
15:05
15:10 Kumite Female Veteran Premier (2 entries draw)
15:10 - 15:20 (00:10)
15:15 Kumite Girls 16 - 17 Yrs Develop & Intermed (4 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:35 (00:20)
15:20 Kumite Female Veteran Develop & Intermed (2 entries draw)
15:25 Kata Male Senior Premier (3 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30 Kumite Boys 14 - 15 Years Intermediate (4 entries draw)
15:30 - 15:50 (00:20)
15:35
15:40 Kumite Male 18 - 20 Yrs Intermed & Premier (3 entries draw)
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45
15:50 Kumite Boys 14 - 15 Years Premier (6 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:25 (00:35)
Kumite Female Senior Premier (4 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:10 (00:20)
15:55 Kumite Male Senior Develop & Intermed (3 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
16:00
16:05
16:10 Kumite Girls 14 - 15 Years Premier (4 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:30 (00:20)
16:15
16:20
16:25 Kumite Boys 16 - 17 Years Premier (3 entries draw)
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
16:30 Kumite Girls 16 - 17 Years Premier (3 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35
16:40 Kumite Male Senior Premier (3 entries draw)
16:40 - 16:55 (00:15)
16:45
16:50