sportdata
37th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - 2017-03-26

2017-03-26 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7
09:00 Kata Individual male U8 (20 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
Kata Individual male U10 (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U10 (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
Kata Individual male U10 (11 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
Kata Individual male U10 (11 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
Kata Individual female U10 (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Kata Individual female U10 (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20 Kata Individual male U10 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
09:20 - 09:30 (00:10)
Kata Individual male U10 (2 entries draw)
Pool winner -> 1/2 Final 2
Kata Individual male U10 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
09:20 - 09:30 (00:10)
09:25 Kata Individual male U10 (2 entries draw)
Pool winner -> 1/2 Final 1
09:30 Kata Individual male U10 (2 entries draw)
Final
09:35 Kata Individual male U12 (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:35 - 10:00 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U12 (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:35 - 10:00 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U12 (13 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:35 - 10:00 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U12 (13 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:35 - 10:00 (00:25)
Kata Individual female U10 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
09:35 - 09:45 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U10 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
09:35 - 09:45 (00:10)
09:40
09:45 Kata Individual female U10 (2 entries draw)
Final
09:50 Kata Individual female U12 (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:50 - 10:35 (00:45)
Kata Individual female U12 (21 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:50 - 10:30 (00:40)
09:55
10:00 Kata Individual male U12 (2 entries draw)
Pool winner -> 1/2 Final 1
Kata Individual male U12 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
Kata Individual male U12 (2 entries draw)
Pool winner -> 1/2 Final 2
Kata Individual male U12 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05 Kata Individual male U14 (11 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
10:05 - 10:30 (00:25)
10:10 Kata Individual male U14 (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:10 - 10:40 (00:30)
Kata Individual male U14 (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
10:10 - 10:35 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U14 (12 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:10 - 10:40 (00:30)
Kata Individual male U12 (2 entries draw)
Final
10:15 Kata Individual female U8 (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:15 - 10:40 (00:25)
10:20
10:25
10:30 Kata Individual male U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U12 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35 Kata Individual male U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:35 - 10:45 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U12 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:35 - 10:45 (00:10)
10:40 Kata Individual male U14 (2 entries draw)
Pool winner -> 1/2 Final 1
Kata Individual male U14 (2 entries draw)
Pool winner -> 1/2 Final 2
Kata Individual male U14 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kata Individual female U8 (6 entries draw)
Repechage
10:40 - 10:50 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U12 (2 entries draw)
Final
10:45 Kata Individual female U14 (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
Kata Individual female U14 (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
Kata Individual female U14 (10 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
Kata Individual female U14 (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
10:45 - 11:05 (00:20)
10:50 Kata Individual female U8 (2 entries draw)
Final
10:55
11:00
11:05 Kata Individual female U14 (2 entries draw)
Pool winner -> 1/2 Final 1
11:10 Kata Individual female U14 (2 entries draw)
Pool winner -> 1/2 Final 2
Kata Individual female U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
11:15
11:20 Kata Individual female U14 (2 entries draw)
Final
11:25
11:30 Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg (6 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg (6 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg (6 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg (12 entries draw)
11:30 - 12:00 (00:30)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG (6 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg (29 entries draw)
11:30 - 12:40 (01:10)
Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg (9 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:55 (00:25)
11:35
11:40
11:45 Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg (8 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:05 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg (4 entries draw)
Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg (4 entries draw)
11:45 - 11:55 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg (22 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:40 (00:55)
11:50 Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg (15 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:25 (00:35)
11:55 Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg (15 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:30 (00:35)
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg (22 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:50 (00:55)
12:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG (6 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:20 (00:20)
12:05 Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg (21 entries draw)
12:05 - 13:25 (01:20)
12:10
12:15
12:20 Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg (19 entries draw)
12:20 - 13:10 (00:50)
12:25 Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg (12 entries draw)
12:25 - 13:10 (00:45)
12:30 Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg (24 entries draw)
12:30 - 14:00 (01:30)
12:35
12:40 Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg (42 entries draw)
12:40 - 15:10 (02:30)
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg (30 entries draw)
12:40 - 14:25 (01:45)
12:45
12:50 Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg (36 entries draw)
12:50 - 15:00 (02:10)
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10 Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg (18 entries draw)
13:10 - 14:20 (01:10)
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg (39 entries draw)
13:10 - 15:30 (02:20)
13:15
13:20
13:25 Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (25 entries draw)
13:25 - 14:55 (01:30)
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00 Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (27 entries draw)
14:00 - 15:35 (01:35)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20 Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg (19 entries draw)
14:20 - 15:35 (01:15)
14:25
14:30 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (24 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:30 - 15:40 (01:10)
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55 Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg (16 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:55 (01:00)
15:00 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (22 entries draw)
15:00 - 16:20 (01:20)
15:05
15:10 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (23 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:10 - 16:15 (01:05)
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30 Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (29 entries draw)
15:30 - 17:15 (01:45)
15:35 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:35 - 16:20 (00:45)
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (24 entries draw)
15:35 - 17:05 (01:30)
15:40 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45
15:50
15:55 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:55 - 16:40 (00:45)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
16:25
16:30 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:35
16:40 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
16:45
16:50 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10