sportdata
4TH HEARTCUP - 2018-04-14

2018-04-14 / 2018-04-15 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8
10:00 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE HOPEFULS WHITE - YELLOW (5 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:20 (00:20)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE OVER 50 BROWN (6 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:25 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS BLACK (30 entries draw)
10:00 - 11:10 (01:10)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE JUNIORS BLACK (58 entries draw)
10:00 - 11:00 (01:00)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE JUNIORS BLACK POULE 2
10:00 - 11:10 (01:10)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE JUNIORS BROWN (6 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:25 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE HOPEFULS WHITE - YELLOW (5 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:20 (00:20)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE OVER WHITE - YELLOW (3 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05
10:10 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE OVER GREEN (5 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:30 (00:20)
10:15
10:20 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE HOPEFULS ORANGE (6 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:45 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE HOPEFULS ORANGE (6 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:40 (00:20)
10:25 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE OVER BROWN (5 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:45 (00:20)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE JUNIORS BLACK (27 entries draw)
10:25 - 11:25 (01:00)
10:30 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE OVER BROWN (4 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:45 (00:15)
10:35
10:40 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE HOPEFULS BLUE (4 entries draw)
10:40 - 10:55 (00:15)
10:45 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE HOPEFULS GREEN (7 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:15 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE OVER 50 BLACK (8 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE OVER BLACK (6 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
10:50
10:55 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE CADETS WHITE - YELLOW (2 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
11:00 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS BROWN (6 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:25 (00:25)
11:05 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE CADETS BLUE (5 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:25 (00:20)
11:10 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE OVER BLACK (13 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:40 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS BLACK (40 entries draw)
11:10 - 12:40 (01:30)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE CADETS BLACK (33 entries draw)
11:10 - 12:25 (01:15)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE OVER 50 BLACK (6 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:35 (00:25)
11:15 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE HOPEFULS BLUE (5 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:35 (00:20)
11:20
11:25 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE HOPEFULS BLACK (23 entries draw)
11:25 - 12:15 (00:50)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS BROWN (3 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE CADETS BROWN (13 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:50 (00:25)
11:30
11:35 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE HOPEFULS BROWN (37 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:50 (01:15)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE CADETS BLACK (28 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:40 (01:05)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE JUNIORS ORANGE (5 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:55 (00:20)
11:40 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE CADETS BROWN (13 entries draw)
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
11:45
11:50 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE HOPEFULS BLACK (10 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
11:55 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE HOPEFULS BROWN (16 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:25 (00:30)
12:00
12:05 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE JUNIORS WHITE - YELLOW (2 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
12:10
12:15 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE JUNIORS ORANGE (3 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE JUNIORS BROWN (6 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:40 (00:25)
12:20
12:25 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE JUNIORS BLUE (2 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:35 (00:10)
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 LUNCH BREAK
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
LUNCH BREAK
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
LUNCH BREAK
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
LUNCH BREAK
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
LUNCH BREAK
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
LUNCH BREAK
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
LUNCH BREAK
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
LUNCH BREAK
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE HOPEFULS -55 (28 entries draw)
13:30 - 15:10 (01:40)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE CADETS -60 (17 entries draw)
13:30 - 14:35 (01:05)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE JUNIORS -65 (20 entries draw)
13:30 - 14:45 (01:15)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE OVER -55 (3 entries draw)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE HOPEFULS -50 (5 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:50 (00:20)
13:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE OVER +60 (2 entries draw)
13:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE OVER OPEN (3 entries draw)
13:45 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE HOPEFULS +65 (5 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:05 (00:20)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 (35 entries draw)
13:45 - 15:50 (02:05)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS +75 (24 entries draw)
13:45 - 15:15 (01:30)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE OVER -75 (9 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:20 (00:35)
13:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE HOPEFULS +50 (11 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:35 (00:45)
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE JUNIORS -75 (39 entries draw)
14:10 - 16:30 (02:20)
14:15
14:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE OVER +75 (8 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:50 (00:30)
14:25
14:30
14:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE CADETS -70 (30 entries draw)
14:35 - 16:20 (01:45)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE HOPEFULS OPEN (2 entries draw)
14:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE CADETS -55 (13 entries draw)
14:40 - 15:30 (00:50)
14:45 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE JUNIORS +75 (29 entries draw)
14:45 - 16:30 (01:45)
14:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE OVER OPEN (10 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:30 (00:40)
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE HOPEFULS -65 (22 entries draw)
15:10 - 16:30 (01:20)
15:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -65 (11 entries draw)
15:15 - 16:00 (00:45)
15:20
15:25
15:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE CADETS +70 (12 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:15 (00:45)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE CADETS +55 (15 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:25 (00:55)
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN (42 entries draw)
16:00 - 18:30 (02:30)
16:05
16:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 (12 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:55 (00:45)
16:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS -55 (10 entries draw)
16:15 - 16:55 (00:40)
16:20
16:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE CADETS OPEN (11 entries draw)
16:25 - 17:10 (00:45)
16:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE HOPEFULS OPEN (26 entries draw)
16:30 - 18:05 (01:35)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE CADETS OPEN (25 entries draw)
16:30 - 18:00 (01:30)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE JUNIORS OPEN (42 entries draw)
16:30 - 19:00 (02:30)
16:35 amichevole tv-nazareth
16:35 - 17:35 (01:00)
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -60 (7 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:20 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS -60 (10 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:35 (00:40)
17:00
17:05
17:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS +60 (9 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:45 (00:35)
17:15
17:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS +60 (10 entries draw)
17:20 - 18:00 (00:40)
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS OPEN (11 entries draw)
17:50 - 18:35 (00:45)
17:55
18:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS OPEN (15 entries draw)
18:00 - 18:55 (00:55)
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:45
18:50
18:55

sportdata
4TH HEARTCUP - 2018-04-15

2018-04-14 / 2018-04-15 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8
09:30 MALE TEAM KATA FOR CLUBS ONLY CADETS AND JUNIORS (7 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:50 (00:20)
FEMALE TEAM KATA FOR CLUBS ONLY CADETS and JUNIORS (5 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:50 (00:20)
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50 MALE TEAM KATA FOR CLUBS CADETS JUNIORS SENIORS AND OVER (10 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:20 (00:30)
FEMALE TEAM KATA FOR CLUBS CADETS JUNIORS SENIORS AND OVER (7 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:10 (00:20)
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10 FEMALE TEAM KATA FOR REPRESENTATIVES OPEN (8 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:25 (00:15)
10:15
10:20 MALE TEAM KATA FOR REPRESENTATIVES OPEN (6 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
10:25
10:30 FINAL MALE TEAM KATA FOR REPRESENTATIVES
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
FINAL FEMALE TEAM KATA FOR REPRESENTATIVES
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35
10:40
10:45 FEMALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS CADETS (2 entries draw)
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS CADETS (4 entries draw)
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS CADETS
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
10:50
10:55 FEMALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS JUNIORS (3 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:15 (00:20)
FEMALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER (3 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:15 (00:20)
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25 MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS JUNIORS
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS JUNIORS (8 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS JUNIORS
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS JUNIORS
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
11:30
11:35 MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS JUNIORS
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS JUNIORS
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
11:40
11:45 FINAL MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS JUNIORS
11:45 - 11:55 (00:10)
11:50
11:55 MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER (11 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:05 (00:10)
MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
11:55 - 12:05 (00:10)
12:00
12:05 MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
12:10
12:15 MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
12:20
12:25
12:30 TEAM KUMITE FOR REPRESENTATIVES JUNIOR-SENIOR 3 MALE + 2 FEMALE (10 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
ELIMINATION TEAM MUMITE FOR REPRESENTATIVES JUNIOR-SENIOR 3MALE+2FEMALE
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
12:35
12:40
12:45 QUARTER - MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
QUARTER FINALS - MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
QUARTER - MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
QUARTER - MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:50
12:55
13:00 SEMI FINAL - MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
SEMI FINAL - MALE TEAM KUMITE FOR CLUBS SENIORS AND OVER
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05
13:10
13:15 FINALS TEAM KUMITE FOR REPRESENTATIVES
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20
13:25
13:30 LUNCH BREAK
13:30 - 14:25 (00:55)
LUNCH BREAK
13:30 - 14:25 (00:55)
LUNCH BREAK
13:30 - 14:25 (00:55)
LUNCH BREAK
13:30 - 14:25 (00:55)
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00 RITROVO TEENS (2009-2010)
15:00 - 15:30 (00:30)
RITROVO TEENS (2009-2010)
15:00 - 15:30 (00:30)
RITROVO TEENS (2009-2010)
15:00 - 15:30 (00:30)
RITROVO TEENS (2009-2010)
15:00 - 15:30 (00:30)
RITROVO TEENS (2009-2010)
15:00 - 15:30 (00:30)
RITROVO TEENS (2009-2010)
15:00 - 15:30 (00:30)
RITROVO TEENS (2009-2010)
15:00 - 15:30 (00:30)
RITROVO TEENS (2009-2010)
15:00 - 15:30 (00:30)
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30 GARA
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
GARA
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
GARA
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
GARA
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
GARA
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
GARA
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
GARA
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
GARA
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35
15:40
15:45 RITROVO BEGINNERS A (2007-2008)
15:45 - 16:15 (00:30)
RITROVO BEGINNERS A (2007-2008)
15:45 - 16:15 (00:30)
RITROVO BEGINNERS A (2007-2008)
15:45 - 16:15 (00:30)
RITROVO BEGINNERS A (2007-2008)
15:45 - 16:15 (00:30)
RITROVO BEGINNERS A (2007-2008)
15:45 - 16:15 (00:30)
RITROVO BEGINNERS A (2007-2008)
15:45 - 16:15 (00:30)
RITROVO BEGINNERS A (2007-2008)
15:45 - 16:15 (00:30)
RITROVO BEGINNERS A (2007-2008)
15:45 - 16:15 (00:30)
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15 GARA
16:15 - 17:00 (00:45)
GARA
16:15 - 17:00 (00:45)
GARA
16:15 - 17:00 (00:45)
GARA
16:15 - 17:00 (00:45)
GARA
16:15 - 17:00 (00:45)
GARA
16:15 - 17:00 (00:45)
GARA
16:15 - 17:00 (00:45)
GARA
16:15 - 17:00 (00:45)
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00 RITROVO BEGINNERS B (2005-2006)
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
RITROVO BEGINNERS B (2005-2006)
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
RITROVO BEGINNERS B (2005-2006)
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
RITROVO BEGINNERS B (2005-2006)
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
RITROVO BEGINNERS B (2005-2006)
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
RITROVO BEGINNERS B (2005-2006)
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
RITROVO BEGINNERS B (2005-2006)
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
RITROVO BEGINNERS B (2005-2006)
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
17:05
17:10
17:15 GARA
17:15 - 18:15 (01:00)
GARA
17:15 - 18:15 (01:00)
GARA
17:15 - 18:15 (01:00)
GARA
17:15 - 18:15 (01:00)
GARA
17:15 - 18:15 (01:00)
GARA
17:15 - 18:15 (01:00)
GARA
17:15 - 18:15 (01:00)
GARA
17:15 - 18:15 (01:00)
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10