sportdata
Open karate Póvoa de Varzim 2018 - 2018-10-13

2018-10-13 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8
09:00 Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] (18 entries draw)
Area 1/2
09:00 - 10:10 (01:10)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] (17 entries draw)
Area 2/2
09:00 - 10:05 (01:05)
Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] (22 entries draw)
Area 1/1
09:00 - 11:00 (02:00)
KATA FEMALE VETERAN [+35 YEAR] (6 entries draw)
Area 1/1
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
KATA MALE VETERAN [+35 YEAR] (16 entries draw)
Area 1/1
09:00 - 10:25 (01:25)
Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] (28 entries draw)
Area 1/1
09:00 - 11:35 (02:35)
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] (19 entries draw)
Area 1/2
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] (19 entries draw)
Area 2/2
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25 KATA FEMALE VETERAN [+35 YEAR] (4 entries draw)
Repescagem
09:25 - 09:40 (00:15)
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45 Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] (29 entries draw)
Area 1/1
09:45 - 11:20 (01:35)
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05 Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 2
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
10:10 Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 1
10:10 - 10:25 (00:15)
10:15 Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 1
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 2
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
10:20
10:25 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (16 entries draw)
Area 1/1
10:25 - 11:50 (01:25)
KATA MALE VETERAN [+35 YEAR] (6 entries draw)
Repescagem
10:25 - 10:50 (00:25)
10:30 Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] (30 entries draw)
Area 1/1
10:30 - 12:25 (01:55)
10:35 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] (24 entries draw)
Area 1/2
10:35 - 12:10 (01:35)
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] (24 entries draw)
Area 2/2
10:35 - 12:10 (01:35)
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55 Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (16 entries draw)
Area 1/1
10:55 - 12:20 (01:25)
11:00 Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
11:00 - 11:35 (00:35)
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20 Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
11:20 - 11:40 (00:20)
11:25
11:30
11:35 Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
11:40 Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] (2 entries draw)
final
11:45 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] (17 entries draw)
Area 1/1
11:45 - 13:15 (01:30)
11:50 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (6 entries draw)
Repescagem
11:50 - 12:15 (00:25)
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] (2 entries draw)
final
11:55
12:00 Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] (2 entries draw)
final
12:05
12:10 Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] (2 entries draw)
final
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 1
12:10 - 12:25 (00:15)
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 2
12:10 - 12:25 (00:15)
12:15 KATA MALE U8 [5-7 YEAR] (18 entries draw)
Area 1/1
12:15 - 13:10 (00:55)
12:20 Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] (13 entries draw)
Area 1/1
12:20 - 13:25 (01:05)
Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (2 entries draw)
final
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (6 entries draw)
Repescagem
12:20 - 12:45 (00:25)
12:25 Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
12:25 - 12:50 (00:25)
12:30 Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (2 entries draw)
final
Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] (20 entries draw)
Area 1/2
12:30 - 13:35 (01:05)
Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] (19 entries draw)
Area 2/2
12:30 - 13:35 (01:05)
12:35
12:40 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] (2 entries draw)
final
12:45
12:50 Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] (2 entries draw)
final
KATA TRISOMY 21 [Down syndrome] (6 entries draw)
Area 1/1
12:50 - 13:15 (00:25)
12:55 KATA FEMALE U8 [5-7 YEAR] (10 entries draw)
Area 1/1
12:55 - 13:25 (00:30)
13:00 Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] (2 entries draw)
final
13:05
13:10 KATA MALE VETERAN [+35 YEAR] (2 entries draw)
final
KATA MALE U8 [5-7 YEAR] (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
13:10 - 13:30 (00:20)
13:15 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] (7 entries draw)
Repescagem
13:15 - 13:50 (00:35)
KATA TRISOMY 21 [Down syndrome] (4 entries draw)
Repescagem
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20 KATA FEMALE VETERAN [+35 YEAR] (2 entries draw)
final
13:25 KATA FEMALE U8 [5-7 YEAR] (6 entries draw)
Repescagem
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] (6 entries draw)
Repescagem
13:25 - 13:50 (00:25)
13:30 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] (2 entries draw)
final
KATA TRISOMY 21 [Down syndrome] (2 entries draw)
final
13:35 Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 1
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 2
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:40 Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] (2 entries draw)
final
KATA MALE U8 [5-7 YEAR] (2 entries draw)
final
13:45
13:50 Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] (2 entries draw)
final
KATA FEMALE U8 [5-7 YEAR] (2 entries draw)
final
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Kumite Female U14 -40kg (11 entries draw)
Area 1/1
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
Kumite Female U14 +50kg (31 entries draw)
Area 1/1
14:30 - 16:00 (01:30)
Kumite Female U14 -50kg (18 entries draw)
Area 1/1
14:30 - 15:20 (00:50)
kumite female U16 + 54 kg (23 entries draw)
Area 1/1
14:30 - 15:55 (01:25)
Kumite Male U14 -45kg (22 entries draw)
Area 1/2
14:30 - 15:35 (01:05)
Kumite Male U14 -55kg (22 entries draw)
Area 1/1
14:30 - 15:30 (01:00)
Kumite Male U14 -45kg (22 entries draw)
Area 2/2
14:30 - 15:35 (01:05)
kumite male u14 +55 kg (23 entries draw)
Area 1/1
14:30 - 15:35 (01:05)
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00 Kumite Female U14 -40kg (6 entries draw)
Repescagem
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20 Kumite Female U16 -54kg (22 entries draw)
Area 1/1
15:20 - 16:40 (01:20)
Kumite Female U14 -50kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
15:20 - 15:40 (00:20)
15:25
15:30 Kumite Male U14 -55kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
15:30 - 15:50 (00:20)
15:35 Kumite Male U14 -45kg (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 1
15:35 - 15:50 (00:15)
Kumite Male U14 -45kg (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 2
15:35 - 15:50 (00:15)
kumite male u14 +55 kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
15:35 - 15:55 (00:20)
15:40
15:45 Kumite Female U16 -47kg (8 entries draw)
Area 1/1
15:45 - 16:10 (00:25)
15:50
15:55 kumite female U16 + 54 kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
15:55 - 16:20 (00:25)
Kumite Male U12 -40kg (23 entries draw)
Area 1/2
15:55 - 16:40 (00:45)
Kumite Male U12 +40kg (31 entries draw)
Area 1/1
15:55 - 16:55 (01:00)
Kumite Male U12 -40kg (23 entries draw)
Area 2/2
15:55 - 16:40 (00:45)
16:00 Kumite Female U14 +50kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
16:00 - 16:20 (00:20)
Kumite Male U12 -30kg (17 entries draw)
Area 1/1
16:00 - 16:30 (00:30)
16:05
16:10 Kumite Female U16 -47kg (4 entries draw)
Repescagem
16:10 - 16:20 (00:10)
16:15
16:20
16:25 Kumite Female U12 +40kg (12 entries draw)
Area 1/1
16:25 - 16:45 (00:20)
Kumite Female U12 -40kg (24 entries draw)
Area 1/1
16:25 - 17:10 (00:45)
Kumite Female U12 -30kg (9 entries draw)
Area 1/1
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
16:30 Kumite Male U12 -30kg (7 entries draw)
Repescagem
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35
16:40 Kumite Female U16 -54kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
16:40 - 17:05 (00:25)
Kumite Female U12 -30kg (5 entries draw)
Repescagem
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
Kumite Male U12 -40kg (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 1
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
Kumite Male U12 -40kg (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 2
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
16:45 Kumite Female U12 +40kg (6 entries draw)
Repescagem
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
16:50 Kumite Male U16 -57kg (22 entries draw)
Area 2/2
16:50 - 18:15 (01:25)
16:55 kumite female U18 - 55 kg (9 entries draw)
Area 1/1
16:55 - 17:25 (00:30)
KUMITE MALE U16 +67Kg (12 entries draw)
Area 1/1
16:55 - 17:35 (00:40)
Kumite Male U12 +40kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
KUMITE MALE U16 -67Kg (19 entries draw)
Area 1/2
16:55 - 18:10 (01:15)
17:00 KUMITE FEMALE U18 + 61 kg (13 entries draw)
Area 1/1
17:00 - 17:45 (00:45)
17:05
17:10 KUMITE FEMALE U18 - 61 KG (9 entries draw)
Area 1/1
17:10 - 17:40 (00:30)
Kumite Female U12 -40kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
17:15 Kumite Male U16 -57kg (23 entries draw)
Area 1/2
17:15 - 18:45 (01:30)
17:20
17:25 kumite female U18 - 55 kg (5 entries draw)
Repescagem
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
17:30 Kumite Female U14 -40kg (2 entries draw)
final
17:35 KUMITE MALE U16 +67Kg (6 entries draw)
Repescagem
17:35 - 17:50 (00:15)
17:40 KUMITE FEMALE U18 - 61 KG (5 entries draw)
Repescagem
17:40 - 17:55 (00:15)
Kumite Female U14 -50kg (2 entries draw)
final
17:45 KUMITE FEMALE U18 + 61 kg (6 entries draw)
Repescagem
17:45 - 18:00 (00:15)
Kumite Female Senior -65kg (9 entries draw)
Area 1/1
17:45 - 18:20 (00:35)
17:50 Kumite Female U14 +50kg (2 entries draw)
final
17:55 Kumite Female senior -55kg (7 entries draw)
Area 1/1
17:55 - 18:20 (00:25)
18:00 Kumite Male Senior -67kg (26 entries draw)
Area 1/1
18:00 - 20:00 (02:00)
Kumite Male U14 -45kg (2 entries draw)
final
18:05 Kumite Male Senior -75kg (26 entries draw)
Area 1/1
18:05 - 20:05 (02:00)
18:10 Kumite Male U14 -55kg (2 entries draw)
final
KUMITE MALE U16 -67Kg (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 1
18:10 - 18:25 (00:15)
18:15 Kumite Male U16 -57kg (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 2
18:15 - 18:30 (00:15)
18:20 kumite male u14 +55 kg (2 entries draw)
final
Kumite Female Senior -65kg (5 entries draw)
Repescagem
18:20 - 18:40 (00:20)
Kumite Female senior -55kg (4 entries draw)
Repescagem
18:20 - 18:30 (00:10)
18:25
18:30 Kumite Female U12 -30kg (2 entries draw)
final
Kumite Female Senior +65kg (8 entries draw)
Area 1/1
18:30 - 19:00 (00:30)
18:35 KUMITE MALE U16 -67Kg (18 entries draw)
Area 2/2
18:35 - 19:45 (01:10)
KUMITE MALE U18 +71KG (18 entries draw)
Area 1/1
18:35 - 19:40 (01:05)
18:40 Kumite Female U12 -40kg (2 entries draw)
final
18:45 Kumite Male Senior +75 kg (22 entries draw)
Area 1/1
18:45 - 20:25 (01:40)
Kumite Male U16 -57kg (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 1
18:45 - 19:00 (00:15)
18:50 Kumite Female U12 +40kg (2 entries draw)
final
18:55
19:00 Kumite Male U12 -30kg (2 entries draw)
final
Kumite Female Senior +65kg (4 entries draw)
Repescagem
19:00 - 19:10 (00:10)
19:05 KUMITE MALE U18 -71KG (19 entries draw)
Area 1/1
19:05 - 20:15 (01:10)
19:10 Kumite Male U12 -40kg (2 entries draw)
final
19:15 Kumite Male U18 -61kg (20 entries draw)
Area 1/1
19:15 - 20:30 (01:15)
19:20 Kumite Male U12 +40kg (2 entries draw)
final
19:25
19:30 Kumite Female U16 -47kg (2 entries draw)
final
19:35
19:40 Kumite Female U16 -54kg (2 entries draw)
final
KUMITE MALE U18 +71KG (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
19:40 - 20:05 (00:25)
19:45 KUMITE MALE U16 -67Kg (5 entries draw)
Repescagem 2
19:45 - 20:00 (00:15)
19:50 kumite female U16 + 54 kg (2 entries draw)
final
19:55
20:00 Kumite Male Senior -67kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
20:00 - 20:30 (00:30)
Kumite Female senior -55kg (2 entries draw)
final
20:05 Kumite Male Senior -75kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
20:05 - 20:35 (00:30)
Kumite Male U16 -57kg (2 entries draw)
final
20:10 Kumite Female Senior -65kg (2 entries draw)
final
20:15 KUMITE MALE U16 -67Kg (2 entries draw)
final
KUMITE MALE U18 -71KG (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
20:15 - 20:40 (00:25)
20:20 Kumite Female Senior +65kg (2 entries draw)
final
20:25 Kumite Male Senior +75 kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
20:25 - 20:55 (00:30)
KUMITE MALE U16 +67Kg (2 entries draw)
final
20:30 Kumite Male U18 -61kg (2 entries draw)
final
Kumite Male U18 -61kg (8 entries draw)
Repescagem
20:30 - 20:55 (00:25)
20:35 kumite female U18 - 55 kg (2 entries draw)
final
20:40 KUMITE MALE U18 -71KG (2 entries draw)
final
20:45 KUMITE FEMALE U18 - 61 KG (2 entries draw)
final
20:50 KUMITE MALE U18 +71KG (2 entries draw)
final
20:55 KUMITE FEMALE U18 + 61 kg (2 entries draw)
final
21:00 Kumite Male Senior -67kg (2 entries draw)
final
21:05 Kumite Male Senior +75 kg (2 entries draw)
final
21:10 Kumite Male Senior -75kg (2 entries draw)
final