sportdata
XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - 2018-10-13

2018-10-13 / Print

Татами 1 Татами 2 Татами 3 Татами 4 Татами 5
08:40 Судейский брифинг
08:40 - 09:00 (00:20)
Судейский брифинг
08:40 - 09:00 (00:20)
Судейский брифинг
08:40 - 09:00 (00:20)
Судейский брифинг
08:40 - 09:00 (00:20)
Судейский брифинг
08:40 - 09:00 (00:20)
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG (6 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS (4 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS (4 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
09:05
09:10
09:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG (3 entries draw)
09:15 - 09:40 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG (4 entries draw)
09:15 - 09:30 (00:15)
09:20
09:25
09:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG (3 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:55 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
09:30 - 10:05 (00:35)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
09:35 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
09:35 - 09:45 (00:10)
09:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG (6 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
09:40 - 10:10 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 (2 entries draw)
Финал
09:45 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
09:45 - 10:15 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
09:45 - 10:15 (00:30)
09:50
09:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG (4 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:10 (00:15)
10:00
10:05 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
10:05 - 10:15 (00:10)
10:10 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 (9 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:50 (00:40)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
10:10 - 10:20 (00:10)
10:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
10:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG (5 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:55 (00:35)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG (9 entries draw)
10:20 - 11:25 (01:05)
10:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
10:25 - 11:00 (00:35)
10:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
10:30 - 11:05 (00:35)
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG (10 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:35 (00:45)
10:55 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 (6 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:20 (00:25)
11:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
11:05 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
11:05 - 11:15 (00:10)
11:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
11:15 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 (10 entries draw)
11:15 - 12:00 (00:45)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG (8 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:45 (00:30)
11:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG (11 entries draw)
11:20 - 12:05 (00:45)
11:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG (4 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
11:30
11:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG (6 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:00 (00:25)
11:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG (4 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
11:45 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG (12 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:35 (00:50)
11:50
11:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG (8 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:35 (00:40)
12:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
12:00 - 12:20 (00:20)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG (11 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:55 (00:55)
12:05 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
12:05 - 12:25 (00:20)
12:10
12:15
12:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
12:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
12:30 INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 (8 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG (6 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
12:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG (4 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG (13 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
12:35 - 13:25 (00:50)
12:40
12:45
12:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
12:50 - 13:20 (00:30)
12:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
12:55 - 13:40 (00:45)
13:00 INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 (12 entries draw)
13:00 - 14:00 (01:00)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
13:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
13:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG (8 entries draw)
13:30 - 14:10 (00:40)
13:35
13:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
13:40 - 13:55 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
13:45 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG (6 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:15 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (13 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
13:45 - 14:35 (00:50)
13:50
13:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (13 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
13:55 - 14:45 (00:50)
14:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG (6 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:25 (00:25)
14:05
14:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN (22 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:10 - 16:00 (01:50)
14:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
14:15 - 14:55 (00:40)
14:20
14:25 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
14:25 - 15:00 (00:35)
14:30
14:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
14:35 - 14:50 (00:15)
14:40
14:45 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
14:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
14:55 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
14:55 - 15:10 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG (12 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:55 (01:00)
15:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG (15 entries draw)
15:00 - 16:00 (01:00)
15:05
15:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
15:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
15:15 - 15:40 (00:25)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
15:15 - 15:40 (00:25)
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
15:40 - 15:50 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
15:40 - 15:50 (00:10)
15:45
15:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
15:55
16:00 Церемония открытия соревнований
16:00 - 16:30 (00:30)
Церемония открытия соревнований
16:00 - 16:30 (00:30)
Церемония открытия соревнований
16:00 - 16:30 (00:30)
Церемония открытия соревнований
16:00 - 16:30 (00:30)
Церемония открытия соревнований
16:00 - 16:30 (00:30)
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
16:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
16:40 - 17:15 (00:35)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
16:40 - 17:15 (00:35)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG (12 entries draw)
16:40 - 17:40 (01:00)
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 (7 entries draw)
16:40 - 17:15 (00:35)
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 (5 entries draw)
16:40 - 17:10 (00:30)
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
17:10 - 17:50 (00:40)
17:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
17:15 - 17:30 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
17:15 - 17:30 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
17:15 - 17:50 (00:35)
17:20
17:25
17:30 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG (6 entries draw)
17:30 - 18:00 (00:30)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:35 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
17:35 - 18:05 (00:30)
17:40 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
17:40 - 18:10 (00:30)
17:45
17:50 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
17:50 - 18:05 (00:15)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
17:50 - 18:05 (00:15)
17:55
18:00 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG (11 entries draw)
18:00 - 19:05 (01:05)
18:05 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
18:05 - 18:15 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG (11 entries draw)
18:05 - 19:10 (01:05)
18:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG (3 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
18:10 - 18:20 (00:10)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG (12 entries draw)
18:10 - 19:20 (01:10)
18:15 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:20 Team Kumite Male U12 (10 entries draw)
18:20 - 20:55 (02:35)
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG (12 entries draw)
18:20 - 19:30 (01:10)
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:45
18:50
18:55
19:00
19:05 Team Kumite Male U14 (8 entries draw)
19:05 - 20:55 (01:50)
19:10 INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG (5 entries draw)
19:10 - 19:40 (00:30)
19:15
19:20 Team Kumite Male U18 (3 entries draw)
19:20 - 19:50 (00:30)
19:25
19:30 Team Kumite Male Seniors (4 entries draw)
19:30 - 20:20 (00:50)
19:35
19:40 Team Kumite Male U16 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
19:40 - 20:10 (00:30)
19:45
19:50 Team Kumite Male U16 (2 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
19:50 - 20:05 (00:15)
19:55
20:00
20:05 Team Kumite Male U16 (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
20:05 - 20:20 (00:15)
20:10 Team Kumite Male U16 (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
20:10 - 20:25 (00:15)
20:15
20:20 Team Kumite Male U16 (2 entries draw)
Финал
20:20 - 20:35 (00:15)
20:25
20:30
20:35
20:40
20:45
20:50