sportdata
LION CUP - LUXEMBOURG 2019 - 2019-09-20

2019-09-20 / 2019-09-21 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
15:00 Inscriptions et pessees - Inscriptions and weightd
15:00 - 17:00 (02:00)
Inscriptions et pessees - Inscriptions and weightd
15:00 - 17:00 (02:00)
Inscriptions et pessees - Inscriptions and weightd
15:00 - 17:00 (02:00)
Inscriptions et pessees - Inscriptions and weightd
15:00 - 17:00 (02:00)
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
17:30 - 18:10 (00:40)
Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
17:30 - 18:10 (00:40)
Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
17:30 - 18:10 (00:40)
Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
17:30 - 18:10 (00:40)
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
18:10 - 18:50 (00:40)
Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
18:10 - 18:50 (00:40)
Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
18:10 - 18:45 (00:35)
Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
18:10 - 18:45 (00:35)
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:45 Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
18:45 - 19:15 (00:30)
Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
18:45 - 19:15 (00:30)
18:50 Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
18:50 - 19:30 (00:40)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
18:50 - 19:30 (00:40)
18:55
19:00
19:05
19:10
19:15 Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
19:15 - 19:45 (00:30)
Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
19:15 - 19:45 (00:30)
19:20
19:25
19:30 Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
19:30 - 20:05 (00:35)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
19:30 - 20:05 (00:35)
19:35
19:40
19:45 Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
19:45 - 20:25 (00:40)
Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
19:45 - 20:25 (00:40)
19:50
19:55
20:00
20:05 Kata Female U21 [18-20 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
20:05 - 20:35 (00:30)
Kata Female U21 [18-20 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
20:05 - 20:35 (00:30)
20:10
20:15
20:20
20:25 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
20:25 - 21:00 (00:35)
Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
20:25 - 21:00 (00:35)
20:30
20:35 Kata Male U21 [18-20 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
20:35 - 21:00 (00:25)
Kata Male U21 [18-20 year] (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
20:35 - 21:00 (00:25)
20:40
20:45
20:50
20:55
21:00 Rémise de médailles
21:00 - 21:25 (00:25)
Rémise de médailles
21:00 - 21:25 (00:25)
Rémise de médailles
21:00 - 21:25 (00:25)
Rémise de médailles
21:00 - 21:25 (00:25)
21:05
21:10
21:15
21:20

sportdata
LION CUP - LUXEMBOURG 2019 - 2019-09-21

2019-09-20 / 2019-09-21 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7
08:00 Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
08:00 - 08:45 (00:45)
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
08:00 - 08:40 (00:40)
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 08:45 (00:45)
Kumite Female U21 - 55kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 08:55 (00:55)
Kumite Male Senior -67kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
08:00 - 09:00 (01:00)
Kumite Male Senior -67kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
08:00 - 08:55 (00:55)
Kumite Male Senior +84kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 09:00 (01:00)
08:05
08:10
08:15
08:20
08:25
08:30
08:35
08:40 Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
08:40 - 08:55 (00:15)
08:45 Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
08:50
08:55 Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Female U21 - 55kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
08:55 - 09:10 (00:15)
Kumite Male Senior -67kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
08:55 - 09:10 (00:15)
09:00 Kumite Female U21 - 68kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kumite Female U21 - 50kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Male Senior -67kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
Kumite Male Senior +84kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
09:05 Kumite Female U18 +59kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:05 - 10:10 (01:05)
09:10 Kumite Female U21 - 55kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Male Senior -67kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
09:15 Kumite Female U18 -53kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:15 - 10:05 (00:50)
Kumite Female U18 +59kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:15 - 10:15 (01:00)
Kumite Male Senior -75kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:15 - 10:25 (01:10)
Kumite Male Senior -75kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:15 - 10:20 (01:05)
Kumite Male Senior +84kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
09:20 Kumite Male Senior -60kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:20 - 10:35 (01:15)
09:25 Kumite Female U21 - 68kg (4 entries draw)
repechage
09:25 - 09:35 (00:10)
09:30
09:35 Kumite Female U21 - 68kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
09:40 Kumite Female U18 -48kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:40 - 10:10 (00:30)
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05 Kumite Female U18 -53kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
10:05 - 10:25 (00:20)
10:10 Kumite Female U18 -48kg (4 entries draw)
repechage
10:10 - 10:20 (00:10)
Kumite Female U18 +59kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
10:10 - 10:25 (00:15)
10:15 Kumite Female U18 +59kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
10:20 Kumite Female U18 -48kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Male Senior -75kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
10:20 - 10:35 (00:15)
10:25 Kumite Female U18 -59kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:25 - 11:05 (00:40)
Kumite Female U18 -53kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Female U18 +59kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Male Senior -75kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
10:25 - 10:40 (00:15)
10:30 Kumite Female U18 -59kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:30 - 11:10 (00:40)
Kumite Male U18 -61kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:30 - 11:30 (01:00)
Kumite Male U18 -61kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:30 - 11:30 (01:00)
10:35 Kumite Male Senior -75kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Male Senior -60kg (8 entries draw)
repechage
10:35 - 11:05 (00:30)
10:40 Kumite Male U18 -68kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:40 - 12:00 (01:20)
Kumite Male U18 -68kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:40 - 11:55 (01:15)
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05 Kumite Female U18 -59kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
11:05 - 11:20 (00:15)
Kumite Male Senior -60kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
11:10 Kumite Female U18 -59kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
11:10 - 11:25 (00:15)
Kumite Male Senior -84kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:10 - 12:15 (01:05)
11:15
11:20 Kumite Female U18 -59kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
11:25 Kumite Male U18 -76kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:25 - 12:10 (00:45)
Kumite Male U18 -76kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:25 - 12:05 (00:40)
11:30 Kumite Male U18 -61kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
Kumite Male U18 -61kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
11:35
11:40
11:45 Kumite Male U18 +76kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:45 - 12:50 (01:05)
Kumite Male U18 -61kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
11:50 Kumite Male U18 -55kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:50 - 12:45 (00:55)
11:55 Kumite Male U18 -68kg (5 entries draw)
repechage 2
11:55 - 12:15 (00:20)
12:00 Kumite Male U18 -68kg (5 entries draw)
repechage 1
12:00 - 12:20 (00:20)
12:05 Kumite Male U18 -76kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
12:05 - 12:20 (00:15)
12:10 Kumite Male U18 -76kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
12:10 - 12:25 (00:15)
12:15 Kumite Male U18 -68kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Male Senior -84kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
12:20 Kumite Male U18 -76kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Male U21 - 67kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:20 - 13:00 (00:40)
Kumite Male U21 - 67kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:20 - 13:00 (00:40)
12:25 Kumite Female Senior -68kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:25 - 13:25 (01:00)
Kumite Female Senior -61kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:25 - 13:30 (01:05)
12:30 Kumite Male Senior -84kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
12:35 Kumite Male U21 + 84kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:35 - 13:10 (00:35)
12:40
12:45 Kumite Male U18 -55kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
12:45 - 13:05 (00:20)
12:50 Kumite Male U18 +76kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
12:55
13:00 Kumite Male U21 - 67kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
Kumite Male U21 - 67kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05 Kumite Male U18 +76kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Male U18 -55kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
13:10 Kumite Female Senior -55 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:10 - 14:10 (01:00)
Kumite Female Senior +68kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:10 - 14:10 (01:00)
Kumite Male U21 + 84kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
13:10 - 13:25 (00:15)
13:15 Kumite Male U21 -75kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:15 - 14:25 (01:10)
Kumite Male U21 - 67kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
13:20 Kumite Male U21 - 60kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:20 - 14:25 (01:05)
13:25 Kumite Female Senior -68kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
13:25 - 13:45 (00:20)
Kumite Male U21 + 84kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
13:30 Kumite Female Senior -61kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Kumite Male U21 - 84kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:30 - 14:15 (00:45)
13:35
13:40
13:45 Kumite Female Senior -68kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Female Senior -61kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
13:50 Kumite Female Senior -50kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
13:55
14:00
14:05 Rémise de médailles
14:05 - 14:25 (00:20)
Rémise de médailles
14:05 - 14:25 (00:20)
14:10 Kumite Female Senior -55 kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
14:10 - 14:25 (00:15)
Kumite Female Senior +68kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
14:10 - 14:25 (00:15)
14:15 Kumite Male U21 - 84kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
14:15 - 14:35 (00:20)
14:20
14:25 Kumite Male U14 -50kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:25 - 15:00 (00:35)
Kumite Male U14 -50kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:25 - 14:55 (00:30)
Kumite Female Senior -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Female Senior +68kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Male U21 -75kg (8 entries draw)
repechage
14:25 - 14:45 (00:20)
Kumite Male U21 - 60kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
14:25 - 14:45 (00:20)
14:30 Rémise de médailles
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
Rémise de médailles
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35 Kumite Male U21 - 84kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
14:40 Kumite Male U14 -40kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:40 - 15:30 (00:50)
Kumite Male U14 -40kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:40 - 15:25 (00:45)
Rémise de médailles
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
14:45 Kumite Male U21 -75kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Male U21 - 60kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
14:50 Rémise de médailles
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
Rémise de médailles
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
Kumite Female U14 -50kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:50 - 15:55 (01:05)
14:55 Kumite Male U14 -50kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
14:55 - 15:10 (00:15)
15:00 Kumite Male U14 -50kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
Kumite Male U14 +50kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:00 - 15:50 (00:50)
Kumite Male U14 +50kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:00 - 15:45 (00:45)
15:05
15:10 Kumite Male U14 -50kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
15:15 KUMITE MALE U14 -45kg_ (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:15 - 15:55 (00:40)
KUMITE MALE U14 -45kg_ (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:15 - 15:50 (00:35)
15:20
15:25 Kumite Male U14 -40kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30 Kumite Male U14 -40kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35
15:40 Kumite Male U14 -40kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
15:45 Kumite Female U16 -47kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:45 - 16:30 (00:45)
Kumite Female U16 -47kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:45 - 16:25 (00:40)
Kumite Male U14 +50kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
15:45 - 16:00 (00:15)
15:50 KUMITE MALE U14 -45kg_ (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
15:50 - 16:05 (00:15)
Kumite Male U14 +50kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
15:50 - 16:05 (00:15)
15:55 KUMITE MALE U14 -45kg_ (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
Kumite Female U14 -50kg (7 entries draw)
repechage
15:55 - 16:15 (00:20)
16:00 Kumite Male U14 +50kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
16:05 KUMITE MALE U14 -45kg_ (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Female U14 +50kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:05 - 17:00 (00:55)
Kumite Female U14 +50kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:05 - 17:00 (00:55)
16:10 KUMITE FEMALE U14-45KG (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:10 - 16:55 (00:45)
KUMITE FEMALE U14-45KG (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:10 - 16:50 (00:40)
16:15 Kumite Female U14 -50kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
16:20 Kumite Male U16 +70kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:20 - 17:20 (01:00)
16:25 Kumite Female U16 -47kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
16:30 Kumite Female U16 -47kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35
16:40 Kumite Female U16 -47kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
16:45 Kumite Female U14 -40kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:45 - 17:25 (00:40)
Kumite Female U14 -40kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:45 - 17:30 (00:45)
16:50 KUMITE FEMALE U14-45KG (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
16:50 - 17:05 (00:15)
16:55 KUMITE FEMALE U14-45KG (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
17:00 Kumite Female U14 +50kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
Kumite Female U14 +50kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
17:05 KUMITE FEMALE U14-45KG (2 entries draw)
Finale
17:10 Kumite Female U16 -54kg (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:10 - 18:45 (01:35)
Kumite Female U16 -54kg (25 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:10 - 18:50 (01:40)
17:15 Kumite Male U16 -57kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:15 - 18:20 (01:05)
Kumite Female U14 +50kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
17:20 Kumite Male U16 -57kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:20 - 18:20 (01:00)
Kumite Male U16 +70kg (6 entries draw)
repechage
17:20 - 17:40 (00:20)
17:25 Kumite Female U14 -40kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
17:30 Kumite Female U14 -40kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
17:30 - 17:45 (00:15)
17:35
17:40 Kumite Female U14 -40kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Male U16 +70kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
17:45 Kumite Male U16 -63kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:45 - 18:50 (01:05)
Kumite Male U16 -63kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:45 - 18:40 (00:55)
Kumite Male U16 -70kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:45 - 18:30 (00:45)
17:50
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20 Kumite Male U16 -57kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
18:20 - 18:35 (00:15)
Kumite Male U16 -57kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
18:20 - 18:35 (00:15)
18:25
18:30 Kumite Male U16 -70kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
18:30 - 18:45 (00:15)
18:35 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:35 - 19:40 (01:05)
Kumite Male U16 -57kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
18:40 Kumite Male U16 -63kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
18:40 - 18:55 (00:15)
Kumite Male U16 -52kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:40 - 19:35 (00:55)
18:45 Kumite Female U16 -54kg (5 entries draw)
repechage 1
18:45 - 19:05 (00:20)
Kumite Male U16 -70kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:45 - 19:20 (00:35)
18:50 Kumite Female U16 -54kg (5 entries draw)
repechage 2
18:50 - 19:10 (00:20)
Kumite Male U16 -63kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
18:50 - 19:05 (00:15)
18:55 Kumite Male U16 -63kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:00 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
19:00 - 19:50 (00:50)
19:05 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
19:05 - 19:50 (00:45)
Kumite Female U16 +54kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
19:05 - 19:55 (00:50)
19:10 Kumite Female U16 -54kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:15 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
19:15 - 19:50 (00:35)
19:20 Kumite Male U16 -70kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
19:20 - 19:30 (00:10)
19:25
19:30 Kumite Male U16 -70kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:35 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 2
19:35 - 19:50 (00:15)
19:40 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (4 entries draw)
repechage 1
19:40 - 19:55 (00:15)
19:45
19:50 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (5 entries draw)
repechage 1
19:50 - 20:10 (00:20)
Kumite Female U16 +54kg (2 entries draw)
vainqueur de pool 1
Kumite Female U16 +54kg (5 entries draw)
repechage 2
19:50 - 20:05 (00:15)
Kumite Male U16 -52kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:55 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Female U16 +54kg (2 entries draw)
vainqueur de pool 2
20:00
20:05
20:10 Rémise de médailles
20:10 - 20:30 (00:20)
Rémise de médailles
20:10 - 20:30 (00:20)
Rémise de médailles
20:10 - 20:30 (00:20)
Rémise de médailles
20:10 - 20:30 (00:20)
Rémise de médailles
20:10 - 20:30 (00:20)
Rémise de médailles
20:10 - 20:30 (00:20)
Rémise de médailles
20:10 - 20:30 (00:20)
20:15
20:20
20:25