sportdata
Heian Cup 2018 - 2018-10-06

2018-10-06 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7
09:30 F7 Kata (3 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
F8 Kata (10 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:05 (00:35)
F9 Kata (14 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:15 (00:45)
P8 Kata (7 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:50 (00:20)
P9 Kata (8 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:55 (00:25)
Lagkata Mix 10-13 (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
Lagkata Mix 10-13 (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
09:35
09:40
09:45 Lagkata Mix 10-13 (2 entries draw)
Final
09:50
09:55 F10 Kata (11 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:30 (00:35)
F11 Kata (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:55 - 10:20 (00:25)
10:00 P11 Kata (15 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:45 (00:45)
F11 Kata (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:00 - 10:25 (00:25)
10:05 P10 Kata (10 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
10:10
10:15 F12 Kata (20 entries draw)
10:15 - 11:20 (01:05)
10:20 F11 Kata (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
10:25 Lagkata F7-9 (3 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
F11 Kata (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
10:30
10:35 Lagkata 7-9 Mix (3 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:45 (00:10)
F11 Kata (2 entries draw)
Final
10:40 F13 Kata (19 entries draw)
10:40 - 11:40 (01:00)
10:45 P12 Kata (18 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:45 (01:00)
10:50 P10 K Kumite Kortare än 142 cm (5 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:10 (00:20)
P8 Kumite (6 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:10 (00:20)
10:55 P13 Kata (9 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:25 (00:30)
P9 Kumite (6 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:15 (00:20)
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20 P10 L Kumite Längre än 141 cm (6 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:40 (00:20)
11:25 P11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm (7 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:50 (00:25)
P13 L Kumite Längre än 163 cm (4 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:45 (00:20)
11:30 P13 K Kumite Kortare än 164 cm (12 entries draw)
11:30 - 12:15 (00:45)
11:35 P11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm (9 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
11:40
11:45
11:50 P12 K Kumite Kortare än 155 cm (6 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:10 (00:20)
F8 Kumite (5 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:10 (00:20)
11:55 P12 L Kumite Längre än 154 cm (17 entries draw)
11:55 - 13:00 (01:05)
F9 Kumite (9 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:30 (00:35)
12:00 F10 K Kumite Kortare än 141 cm (2 entries draw)
12:05
12:10
12:15 F10 L Kumite Längre än 140 cm (4 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:35 (00:20)
12:20 F12 L Kumite Längre än 155 cm (14 entries draw)
12:20 - 13:10 (00:50)
F12 K Kumite Kortare än 156 cm (10 entries draw)
12:20 - 13:00 (00:40)
F11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm (9 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:55 (00:35)
F11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm (9 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:55 (00:35)
12:25
12:30
12:35 F13 L Kumite Längre än 162 cm (15 entries draw)
12:35 - 13:30 (00:55)
12:40
12:45 F13 K Kumite Kortare än 163 cm (8 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:15 (00:30)
12:50
12:55
13:00 Lagkumite P12 (4 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Lagkumite F 12 (4 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
13:05 Lagkumite F 11 (2 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
13:10 Lagkumite P10 (3 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:30 (00:20)
13:15
13:20 Lagkumite P13 (2 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
Lagkumite P11 (2 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
13:25
13:30 Lunch
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
Lunch
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
Lunch
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
Lunch
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
Lunch
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
Lunch
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00 Kata DJr (11 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:55 (00:55)
Kata DYJr (10 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:55 (00:55)
Kata H YJr (11 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:55 (00:55)
Kata D U21 (6 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
Kata H Jr (9 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:50 (00:50)
Lagkumite F 13 (4 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40 Kata H U21 (3 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00 D Jr Kumite +59 Kg (6 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:35 (00:35)
15:05 D YJr Kumite -54 Kg (6 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:40 (00:35)
D YJr Kumite +54 Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:05 - 15:50 (00:45)
D YJr Kumite +54 Kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:05 - 15:45 (00:40)
D Jr Kumite -53 Kg (3 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30 D Jr Kumite -59 Kg (6 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:05 (00:35)
15:35
15:40
15:45 D U21 Kumite -61 Kg (3 entries draw)
15:45 - 16:00 (00:15)
15:50 H YJr Kumite -57 Kg (4 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:20 (00:30)
15:55 D YJr Kumite +54 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
D YJr Kumite +54 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
16:00
16:05
16:10 D YJr Kumite +54 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
H Jr Kumite -61 Kg (4 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:40 (00:30)
16:15 H YJr Kumite +70 Kg (4 entries draw)
16:15 - 16:45 (00:30)
16:20 H YJr Kumite -70 Kg (9 entries draw)
16:20 - 17:20 (01:00)
16:25 H Jr Kumite -68 Kg (6 entries draw)
16:25 - 17:00 (00:35)
16:30 H YJr Kumite -63 Kg (8 entries draw)
16:30 - 17:15 (00:45)
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50 H Jr Kumite +76 Kg (3 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:05 (00:15)
16:55 Lagkumite D YJr (3 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:35 (00:40)
17:00
17:05 H U21 Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
17:10
17:15 Lagkumite D Jr (2 entries draw)
17:15 - 17:35 (00:20)
17:20 Lagkumite H YJr (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:20 - 18:00 (00:40)
17:25 H U21 Kumite -84 Kg (3 entries draw)
17:25 - 17:45 (00:20)
17:30 H U21 Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
17:35
17:40 Lagkumite H YJr (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:40 - 18:00 (00:20)
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00 Lagkumite H YJr (2 entries draw)
Final
18:00 - 18:20 (00:20)
18:05
18:10
18:15