sportdata
Karate Grand Prix Ostrava 2018 - 2018-11-03

2018-11-03 / 2018-11-04 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 Kata Female Cadet (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:00 (01:00)
Kata Female Cadet (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:00 (01:00)
kata female U21 (10 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:05 (01:05)
Kata Male Senior (14 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:25 (01:25)
Kata male Cadet (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:00 (01:00)
Kata male Cadet (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55 Kata male Cadet (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
09:55 - 10:10 (00:15)
10:00 Kata Female Cadet (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
Kata Female Cadet (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
Kata male Cadet (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
10:05 Kata Female Senior (7 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:45 (00:40)
10:10 Kata male Cadet (2 entries draw)
Finále
10:15 KUMITE FEMALE U21 +60 (4 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
Kata Female Cadet (2 entries draw)
Finále
KUMITE MALE SENIOR +80 (12 entries draw)
10:15 - 11:30 (01:15)
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -80 (9 entries draw)
10:15 - 11:15 (01:00)
10:20 kata male U21 (13 entries draw)
10:20 - 11:40 (01:20)
10:25 KUMITE MALE SENIOR -70 (10 entries draw)
10:25 - 11:30 (01:05)
10:30 KUMITE FEMALE U21 -60 (4 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:45 (00:15)
10:35
10:40
10:45 kumite female senior -55 (6 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
Kata Female Masters +35 (2 entries draw)
10:50 Kata Male Masters +40 (9 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:35 (00:45)
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15 KUMITE MALE CADET -65 (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
11:20 KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -65 (5 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:50 (00:30)
11:25
11:30 KUMITE MALE CADET +65 (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:30 - 12:05 (00:35)
KUMITE MALE CADET +65 (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:30 - 12:05 (00:35)
11:35 Kata Male Junior (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
11:40 Kata Male Junior (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:40 - 12:15 (00:35)
11:45
11:50 KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR +65 (2 entries draw)
KUMITE MALE CADET -65 (3 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
11:55 KUMITE MALE CADET -65 (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:55 - 12:20 (00:25)
12:00 KUMITE MALE CADET -65 (2 entries draw)
Finále
12:05 KUMITE MALE CADET +65 (3 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
KUMITE MALE CADET +65 (3 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
12:10 Kata Male Junior (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
12:10 - 12:25 (00:15)
12:15 Kata Male Junior (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
KUMITE MALE CADET +65 (2 entries draw)
Finále
12:20 KUMITE MALE CADET -65 (3 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
12:25 Kata Male Junior (2 entries draw)
Finále
12:30 Opening Ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 KUMITE MALE MASTERS +40 OPEN (6 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:35 (00:35)
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:00 - 13:25 (00:25)
KUMITE MALE CADET -55 (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:00 - 13:50 (00:50)
KUMITE FEMALE CADET +55 (17 entries draw)
13:00 - 14:50 (01:50)
KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 (17 entries draw)
13:00 - 14:50 (01:50)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25 KATA FEMALE JUNIOR (3 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
13:25 - 13:35 (00:10)
13:30 KATA FEMALE JUNIOR (3 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
13:35 KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 (12 entries draw)
13:35 - 14:50 (01:15)
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR (2 entries draw)
Finále
13:40 TEAM KATA MALE CADET & JUNIOR (2 entries draw)
KUMITE MALE CADET -55 (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:40 - 14:30 (00:50)
13:45 Kumite Female Senior Open (10 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:50 (01:05)
13:50 KUMITE MALE CADET -55 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
13:55
14:00
14:05 KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75 (14 entries draw)
14:05 - 15:30 (01:25)
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 KUMITE MALE CADET -55 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
14:35
14:40
14:45 KUMITE MALE CADET -55 (2 entries draw)
Finále
14:50 KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:50 - 15:40 (00:50)
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:50 - 15:40 (00:50)
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -55 (9 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:50 (01:00)
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75 (11 entries draw)
14:50 - 16:00 (01:10)
KUMITE MALE U21 -70 (13 entries draw)
14:50 - 16:10 (01:20)
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30 KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN (23 entries draw)
15:30 - 17:50 (02:20)
15:35
15:40 KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45
15:50 KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -60 (3 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
15:55 KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:55 - 16:55 (01:00)
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 (2 entries draw)
Finále
16:00 Kumite Male Junior Open (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:00 - 16:55 (00:55)
KUMITE MALE U21 +70 (11 entries draw)
16:00 - 17:10 (01:10)
Kumite Female Junior Open (12 entries draw)
16:00 - 17:15 (01:15)
16:05
16:10 Kumite Male Junior Open (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:10 - 17:00 (00:50)
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55 KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
Kumite Male Junior Open (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
17:00 Kumite Male Junior Open (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
17:05
17:10 KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:10 - 18:10 (01:00)
Kumite Male Senior Open (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:10 - 17:45 (00:35)
Kumite Male Senior Open (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:10 - 17:45 (00:35)
17:15 Kumite Male Junior Open (2 entries draw)
Finále
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45 Kumite Male Senior Open (3 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
17:45 - 17:55 (00:10)
Kumite Male Senior Open (3 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
17:45 - 17:55 (00:10)
17:50
17:55 Kumite Male Senior Open (2 entries draw)
Finále
18:00
18:05
18:10 KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
18:10 - 18:25 (00:15)
18:15
18:20
18:25 KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN (2 entries draw)
Finále

sportdata
Karate Grand Prix Ostrava 2018 - 2018-11-04

2018-11-03 / 2018-11-04 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU (18 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:10 (01:10)
KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
KATA MALE U13 (16 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:00 (01:00)
KATA MALE U9 (7 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
KATA MALE U11 (18 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:10 (01:10)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20 KATA FEMALE U9 (8 entries draw)
09:20 - 09:40 (00:20)
09:25
09:30
09:35 KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
09:35 - 09:45 (00:10)
KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
09:35 - 09:45 (00:10)
09:40 kata female U12 (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:40 - 10:15 (00:35)
09:45 KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU (15 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:40 (00:55)
KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU (2 entries draw)
Finále
09:50 kata male U10 (19 entries draw)
09:50 - 11:05 (01:15)
09:55
10:00 kata female U10 (13 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:50 (00:50)
10:05
10:10 kata male U12 (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:10 - 10:55 (00:45)
kata female U12 (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:10 - 10:45 (00:35)
10:15 kata female U12 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
10:20
10:25 kata female U12 (2 entries draw)
Finále
10:30 kata female U14 (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:30 - 11:20 (00:50)
10:35
10:40 kata male U12 (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:40 - 11:25 (00:45)
10:45 kata female U12 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
10:50 KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU (20 entries draw)
10:50 - 12:05 (01:15)
10:55 kata male U12 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
kata female U14 (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:55 - 11:45 (00:50)
11:00
11:05 kata male U12 (2 entries draw)
Finále
kata male U14 (28 entries draw)
11:05 - 12:25 (01:20)
11:10 KATA FEMALE U11 (16 entries draw)
11:10 - 12:10 (01:00)
11:15
11:20 kata female U14 (5 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
11:20 - 11:35 (00:15)
11:25 kata male U12 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
11:30
11:35 KATA FEMALE U13 (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
kata female U14 (2 entries draw)
Finále
11:40 KATA FEMALE U13 (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:40 - 12:15 (00:35)
11:45 kata female U14 (5 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
11:45 - 12:00 (00:15)
11:50
11:55
12:00 Team Kata Female U14 (9 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:30 (00:30)
12:05 Team Kata Male U14 (4 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
12:10 KATA FEMALE U13 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
12:15 KATA FEMALE U13 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
12:20
12:25 KATA FEMALE U13 (2 entries draw)
Finále
12:30 Opening ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Opening ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Opening ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Opening ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Opening ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Opening ceremony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 Kumite female U10 +30 (11 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
Kumite female U10 -30 (12 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 (25 entries draw)
13:00 - 14:30 (01:30)
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 (26 entries draw)
13:00 - 14:35 (01:35)
kumite male U10 +32 (12 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
KUMITE MALE U10 -27 (12 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45 KUMITE MALE U12 +41 (22 entries draw)
13:45 - 15:05 (01:20)
KUMITE MALE U12 -30 (14 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:35 (00:50)
kumite male U10 -32 (14 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:35 (00:50)
KUMITE MALE U12 -35 (26 entries draw)
13:45 - 15:20 (01:35)
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 (18 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:40 (01:10)
14:35 kumite female u14 +50 (10 entries draw)
14:35 - 15:15 (00:40)
KUMITE MALE U14 -39 (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:35 - 15:20 (00:45)
KUMITE MALE U14 -39 (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:35 - 15:20 (00:45)
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05 KUMITE MALE U12 -41 (28 entries draw)
15:05 - 16:45 (01:40)
15:10
15:15 KUMITE MALE U14 -52 (12 entries draw)
15:15 - 16:00 (00:45)
15:20 KUMITE MALE U14 -39 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
KUMITE MALE U14 -39 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
KUMITE MALE U14 +60 (6 entries draw)
15:20 - 15:40 (00:20)
15:25
15:30 KUMITE MALE U14 -45 (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
KUMITE MALE U14 -39 (2 entries draw)
Finále
15:35 KUMITE MALE U14 -45 (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:35 - 16:00 (00:25)
15:40 KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 (13 entries draw)
15:40 - 16:30 (00:50)
KUMITE MALE U14 -60 (11 entries draw)
15:40 - 16:25 (00:45)
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 KUMITE MALE U14 -45 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 1
16:00 - 16:10 (00:10)
KUMITE MALE U14 -45 (4 entries draw)
Repasáž 2
16:00 - 16:10 (00:10)
16:05
16:10 KUMITE MALE U14 -45 (2 entries draw)
Finále
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40