sportdata
Bezirksmeisterschaft Köln - 2019-02-16

2019-02-16 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5
10:00 Begrüßung
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
Begrüßung
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
Begrüßung
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
10:05
10:10
10:15 U10 Kinder w Kata bis 7. Kyu (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
U10 Kinder m Kata bis 7. Kyu (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
Düsseldorf
10:15 - 13:15 (03:00)
Düsseldorf
10:15 - 13:45 (03:30)
Düsseldorf
10:15 - 13:45 (03:30)
10:20 U10 Kinder w Kata bis 7. Kyu (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
U10 Kinder m Kata bis 7. Kyu (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:25 U10 Kinder m Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:30 U10 Kinder w Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
U10 Kinder m Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:35 U10 Kinder w Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
U10 Kinder m Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:40 U10 Kinder w Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
Kata Team Kinder/Schüler mixed (4 entries draw)
10:40 - 11:00 (00:20)
10:45 U12/U14 Schüler Kata ab 6. Kyu (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:45 - 11:00 (00:15)
10:50
10:55
11:00 U12/U14 Schüler Kata ab 6. Kyu (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:00 - 11:15 (00:15)
U8 Kinder Kata (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
11:05
11:10 U10 Kinder Kata m/w ab 6. Kyu (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
11:15 U12/U14 Schüler Kata ab 6. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:20 U12/U14 Schüler Kata ab 6. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
U12/U14 Schüler Kata bis 7. Kyu (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:20 - 11:35 (00:15)
11:25 U12/U14 Schüler Kata ab 6. Kyu R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:30 U14 Schülerinnen Kata ab 6. Kyu (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
11:35 U12/U14 Schüler Kata bis 7. Kyu (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:35 - 11:50 (00:15)
11:40 U14 Schülerinnen Kata bis 7. Kyu (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
11:45
11:50 U14 Schülerinnen Kata bis 7. Kyu (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
U12/U14 Schüler Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:55 U14 Schülerinnen Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
U12/U14 Schüler Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:00 U14 Schülerinnen Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
U12/U14 Schüler Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:05 U14 Schülerinnen Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
U16 Jugend w Kata bis 5. Kyu (4 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:35 (00:30)
12:10 U12 Schülerinnen Kata bis 7. Kyu (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
12:15
12:20 U12 Schülerinnen Kata bis 7. Kyu (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:20 - 12:35 (00:15)
12:25
12:30
12:35 U12 Schülerinnen Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
U18 Juniorinnen Kata (2 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
12:40 U12 Schülerinnen Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:45 U12 Schülerinnen Kata bis 7. Kyu R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:50 Masterclass m Kata Ü45/Ü55 (4 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:20 (00:30)
Masterclass w Kata Ü35 (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
12:55
13:00
13:05 Masterclass w Kata Ü45/Ü55 (3 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:25 (00:20)
13:10
13:15 U16 Jugend m Kata ab 4. Kyu (3 entries draw)
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20 LK m Kata / MC m Ü30 (2 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
13:25 Pause
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
13:30 Pause
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Pause
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
13:35
13:40 U10 Kinder m Kumite -35kg (4 entries draw)
13:40 - 14:05 (00:25)
Düsseldorf
13:40 - 15:00 (01:20)
13:45 U8 Kumite männlich (4 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:05 (00:20)
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05 U10 Kinder m Kumite -30kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:05 - 14:20 (00:15)
U10 Kinder w Kumite -30kg (3 entries draw)
14:05 - 14:20 (00:15)
14:10
14:15
14:20 U10 Kinder m Kumite -30kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:20 - 14:35 (00:15)
U10 Kinder w Kumite -35kg (3 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:35 (00:15)
14:25
14:30
14:35 U10 Kinder m Kumite -30kg (3 entries draw)
Trostrunde 1
14:35 - 14:45 (00:10)
Kinder/Schüler m bis 7. Kyu +38kg (2 entries draw)
14:40 U12 Schüler Kumite ab 6. Kyu +38kg (3 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
14:45 U10 Kinder m Kumite -30kg (3 entries draw)
Trostrunde 2
14:45 - 14:55 (00:10)
14:50
14:55 U10 Kinder m Kumite -30kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
U12 Schüler Kumite ab 6. Kyu -32kg (3 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:10 (00:15)
15:00 U12 Schülerinnen Kumite +36kg (3 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
U 21 m Kumite alle Klassen (4 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:30 (00:30)
15:05
15:10 U12 Schüler Kumite ab 6. Kyu -38kg (4 entries draw)
15:10 - 15:35 (00:25)
15:15 U12 Schülerinnen Kumite bis 7. Kyu -30kg (2 entries draw)
15:20 U14 Schüler Kumite +49kg (4 entries draw)
15:20 - 15:45 (00:25)
15:25
15:30 Masterclass m +80kg (6 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
15:35 U12 Schüler Kumite bis 7. Kyu -32kg (3 entries draw)
15:35 - 15:50 (00:15)
15:40
15:45 U14 Schüler Kumite -38kg (4 entries draw)
15:45 - 16:10 (00:25)
15:50 U12 Schüler Kumite bis 7. Kyu -38kg (3 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:05 (00:15)
15:55
16:00 Masterclass m -80kg (4 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:05 U14 Schülerinnen Kumite +/-49kg (3 entries draw)
16:05 - 16:20 (00:15)
16:10 U14 Schüler Kumite ab 6. Kyu -44kg (3 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15 Masterclass w Kumite alle Klassen (3 entries draw)
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20 U14 Schülerinnen Kumite -38/-44kg (3 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
16:25 U14 Schüler Kumite ab 6. Kyu -49kg (3 entries draw)
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
16:30 Leistungsklasse m Kumite -67/-75kg (2 entries draw)
16:35 U16 Jugend M Kumite -45kg (3 entries draw)
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
U16 Jugend m bis 5. Kyu +/-70kg (2 entries draw)
16:40 U16 Jugend w +54kg (3 entries draw)
16:40 - 16:55 (00:15)
U16 Jugend w Kumite ab 4. Kyu -54kg (2 entries draw)
16:45 U16 Jugend m Kumite -57/-63kg (2 entries draw)
16:50 U16 Jugend M Kumite -52kg (4 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:15 (00:25)
U18 Junioren -55kg (3 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:05 (00:15)
16:55 U16 Jugend w -47kg (3 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
17:00
17:05 U18 Junioren ab 3. Kyu -68/-76kg (2 entries draw)
17:10 Leistungsklasse m Kumite +84kg (2 entries draw)
U18 Juniorinnen bis 59kg (2 entries draw)