sportdata
Первенство России по каратэ среди юношей и девушек, юниоров и юниорок 14-20 лет 2018 - 2018-12-07

2018-12-07 / 2018-12-08 / 2018-12-09 / Print

Татами 1 Татами 2 Татами 3 Татами 4 Татами 5
10:00 Kata Individual female Cadets (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/4
10:00 - 10:40 (00:40)
Kata Individual female Cadets (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/4
10:00 - 10:35 (00:35)
Kata Individual female Cadets (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 3/4
10:00 - 10:40 (00:40)
Kata Individual female Cadets (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 4/4
10:00 - 10:35 (00:35)
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45 Kata Individual female Cadets (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 1
Kata Individual female Cadets (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 2
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg (16 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
10:45 - 11:45 (01:00)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/4
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 3/4
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
10:50
10:55 Kata Individual female Cadets (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
10:55 - 11:15 (00:20)
Kata Individual female Cadets (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
10:55 - 11:15 (00:20)
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20 Kata Individual male Cadets (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/4
11:20 - 12:00 (00:40)
Kata Individual male Cadets (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 3/4
11:20 - 12:00 (00:40)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/4
11:20 - 11:55 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 4/4
11:20 - 11:50 (00:30)
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40
11:45 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg (15 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
11:45 - 12:40 (00:55)
11:50
11:55 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 2
12:00 Kata Individual male Cadets (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/4
12:00 - 12:40 (00:40)
Kata Individual male Cadets (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 4/4
12:00 - 12:35 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 1
12:05 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/4
12:05 - 12:40 (00:35)
12:10 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 3/4
12:10 - 12:45 (00:35)
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40 Kata Individual male Cadets (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 2
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/4
12:40 - 13:15 (00:35)
12:45 Kata Individual male Cadets (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 1
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/4
12:45 - 13:20 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 4/4
12:45 - 13:20 (00:35)
12:50 Kata Individual male Cadets (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
12:50 - 13:10 (00:20)
12:55 Kata Individual male Cadets (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
12:55 - 13:15 (00:20)
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (15 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/4
13:15 - 14:10 (00:55)
13:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (15 entries draw)
подгруппа 3/4
13:20 - 14:15 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/4
13:20 - 13:55 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 1
13:25 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 2
13:30 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/4
13:30 - 14:10 (00:40)
13:35 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 3/4
13:35 - 14:15 (00:40)
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 3/4
13:55 - 14:30 (00:35)
14:00
14:05
14:10 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (14 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/4
14:10 - 15:05 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/4
14:10 - 14:50 (00:40)
14:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (14 entries draw)
подгруппа 4/4
14:15 - 15:10 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 4/4
14:15 - 14:50 (00:35)
14:20
14:25
14:30 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 4/4
14:30 - 15:05 (00:35)
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 2
New
14:55 - 15:25 (00:30)
15:00
15:05 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/4
15:05 - 15:40 (00:35)
15:10 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 1
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 1
15:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 2
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 2
15:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
15:20 - 15:55 (00:35)
15:25 Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
15:25 - 16:00 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30
15:35
15:40 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/4
15:40 - 16:15 (00:35)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 4/4
15:40 - 16:10 (00:30)
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:05 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
16:05 - 16:20 (00:15)
16:10
16:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 1
16:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 2
16:25 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
16:30 Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
16:40 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
16:40 - 16:55 (00:15)
16:45 Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
16:45 - 17:00 (00:15)
16:50 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
16:50 - 17:05 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
16:50 - 17:05 (00:15)
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00 Kata Individual female Cadets (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:05
18:10 Kata Individual male Cadets (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:15
18:20 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:25
18:30 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:35
18:40 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:45
18:50 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:55
19:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:05
19:10 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:15
19:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:25
19:30 Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал

sportdata
Первенство России по каратэ среди юношей и девушек, юниоров и юниорок 14-20 лет 2018 - 2018-12-08

2018-12-07 / 2018-12-08 / 2018-12-09 / Print

Татами 1 Татами 2 Татами 3 Татами 4 Татами 5
10:00 Kata Individual female Juniors (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
10:00 - 10:50 (00:50)
Kata Individual female Juniors (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
10:00 - 10:45 (00:45)
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30 Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:30 - 11:10 (00:40)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:30 - 11:05 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg (14 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:30 - 11:20 (00:50)
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50 Kata Individual female Juniors (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
10:50 - 11:05 (00:15)
10:55 Kata Individual female Juniors (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
11:00
11:05
11:10 Kata Individual male Juniors (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
11:10 - 11:55 (00:45)
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg (13 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
11:10 - 12:00 (00:50)
11:15 Kata Individual male Juniors (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
11:15 - 12:00 (00:45)
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg (13 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
11:15 - 12:05 (00:50)
11:20
11:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
11:25 - 12:05 (00:40)
11:30
11:35
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00 Kata Individual male Juniors (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
12:05 Kata Individual male Juniors (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
12:05 - 12:20 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/4
12:05 - 12:40 (00:35)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
12:05 - 12:45 (00:40)
12:10 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 3/4
12:10 - 12:45 (00:35)
12:15
12:20 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/4
12:20 - 12:55 (00:35)
12:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 3/4
12:25 - 13:00 (00:35)
12:30
12:35
12:40 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/4
12:40 - 13:15 (00:35)
12:45 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 4/4
12:45 - 13:20 (00:35)
12:50 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
12:50 - 13:25 (00:35)
12:55 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/4
12:55 - 13:30 (00:35)
13:00 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 4/4
13:00 - 13:35 (00:35)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 1
13:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 2
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
13:25 - 14:00 (00:35)
13:30
13:35 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 1
13:40 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Победитель в категории 2
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00 Открытие ПР
14:00 - 15:00 (01:00)
Открытие ПР
14:00 - 15:00 (01:00)
Открытие ПР
14:00 - 15:00 (01:00)
Открытие ПР
14:00 - 15:00 (01:00)
Открытие ПР
14:00 - 15:00 (01:00)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg (15 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
15:05 - 16:00 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg (15 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
15:05 - 16:00 (00:55)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30
15:35
15:40 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:05 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
16:05 - 16:20 (00:15)
16:10
16:15 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00 Kata Individual female Juniors (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:05
17:10 Kata Individual male Juniors (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:15
17:20 Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:25
17:30 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:35
17:40 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:45
17:50 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:55
18:00 Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:05
18:10 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:15
18:20 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:25
18:30 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:35
18:40 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал

sportdata
Первенство России по каратэ среди юношей и девушек, юниоров и юниорок 14-20 лет 2018 - 2018-12-09

2018-12-07 / 2018-12-08 / 2018-12-09 / Print

Татами 1 Татами 2 Татами 3 Татами 4 Татами 5
10:00 Kata Individual female U21 (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:00 - 10:50 (00:50)
Kata Individual male U21 (16 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:00 - 11:10 (01:10)
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:00 - 10:30 (00:30)
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:00 - 10:30 (00:30)
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:00 - 10:40 (00:40)
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35 Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:35 - 11:00 (00:25)
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:35 - 11:00 (00:25)
10:40
10:45 Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg (14 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:45 - 11:45 (01:00)
10:50
10:55 Kata Individual female U21 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
10:55 - 11:15 (00:20)
11:00
11:05 Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
11:05 - 11:55 (00:50)
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
11:05 - 11:50 (00:45)
11:10
11:15 Kata Individual male U21 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
11:15 - 11:35 (00:20)
11:20 Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:20 - 11:45 (00:25)
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40 Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:40 - 12:00 (00:20)
11:45
11:50 Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
11:50 - 12:30 (00:40)
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg (15 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:50 - 12:55 (01:05)
11:55 Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
11:55 - 12:45 (00:50)
12:00 Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
12:00 - 12:50 (00:50)
12:05 Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
12:05 - 12:30 (00:25)
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35 Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
12:35 - 13:15 (00:40)
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
12:35 - 13:15 (00:40)
12:40
12:45
12:50 Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
12:55 Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
12:55 - 13:10 (00:15)
13:00 Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05
13:10 Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
13:15 Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
13:20 Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:20 - 13:40 (00:20)
13:25 Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:25 - 13:45 (00:20)
13:30 Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 1
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
13:35 Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:40
13:45 Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои 2
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00 Kata Individual female U21 (2 entries draw)
Финал
15:05
15:10 Kata Individual male U21 (2 entries draw)
Финал
15:15
15:20 Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors (2 entries draw)
Финал
15:20 - 15:35 (00:15)
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40 Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors (2 entries draw)
Финал
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:05
16:10 Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:15
16:20 Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:25
16:30 Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:35
16:40 Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:45
16:50 Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:55
17:00 Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:05
17:10 Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:15
17:20 Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:25
17:30 Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg (2 entries draw)
Финал