sportdata
CHAMPIONNAT DE BELGIQUE DE KARATE 2019 - BELGISCH KAMPIOENSCHAP KARATE 2019 - 2019-02-23

2019-02-23 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 KATA - SENIORS - SENIOREN DAMES (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
KATA - SENIORS - SENIOREN DAMES (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
KATA - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
KATA - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
KATA - PUPILLES - PUPILLEN DAMES (29 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 10:35 (01:35)
KATA - PUPILLES HOMMES - PUPILLEN HEREN (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 10:05 (01:05)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45 KATA - SENIORS - SENIOREN DAMES round 2 pool 2 (4)
09:45 - 10:10 (00:25)
KATA - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN Round 2 pool 1 (4)
09:45 - 10:15 (00:30)
KATA - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN Round 2 pool 2 (4)
09:45 - 10:15 (00:30)
09:50 KATA - SENIORS - SENIOREN DAMES round 2 pool 1 (4)
09:50 - 10:15 (00:25)
09:55
10:00
10:05 KATA - PUPILLES HOMMES - PUPILLEN HEREN (8 entries draw)
Repechage
10:05 - 10:30 (00:25)
10:10 KATA - CADETS - KADETTEN DAMES (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:10 - 10:40 (00:30)
10:15 KATA - CADETS - KADETTEN DAMES (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
KATA - JUNIORS - JUNIOREN DAMES (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:15 - 10:55 (00:40)
KATA - JUNIORS - JUNIOREN DAMES (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 10:55 (00:40)
10:20
10:25
10:30 KATA - PUPILLES HOMMES - PUPILLEN HEREN (2 entries draw)
Final
10:35 KATA - PUPILLES - PUPILLEN DAMES (8 entries draw)
Repechage
10:35 - 11:00 (00:25)
KATA - PREMINIMES HOMMES - PREMINIEMEN HEREN (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:35 - 11:40 (01:05)
10:40 KATA - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIORS HEREN (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:40 - 11:05 (00:25)
10:45 KATA - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIORS HEREN (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:45 - 11:15 (00:30)
10:50
10:55 KATA - JUNIORS - JUNIOREN DAMES round 2 pool 1 (4)
10:55 - 11:25 (00:30)
KATA - JUNIORS - JUNIOREN DAMES round 2 pool 2 (4)
10:55 - 11:25 (00:30)
11:00 KATA - PUPILLES - PUPILLEN DAMES (2 entries draw)
Final
11:05 KATA - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIORS HEREN round 2 pool 2(4)
11:05 - 11:35 (00:30)
KATA - PREMINIMES - PREMINIEMEN DAMES (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:05 - 12:10 (01:05)
11:10
11:15 KATA - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIORS HEREN round 2 pool 1 (4)
11:15 - 11:45 (00:30)
11:20
11:25 KATA - U21 DAMES (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:25 - 11:45 (00:20)
11:30
11:35
11:40 KATA - PREMINIMES HOMMES - PREMINIEMEN HEREN (8 entries draw)
Repechage
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
11:45 Pause repas
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
Pause repas
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
Pause repas
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
Pause repas
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05 KATA - PREMINIMES HOMMES - PREMINIEMEN HEREN (2 entries draw)
Final
12:10 KATA - PREMINIMES - PREMINIEMEN DAMES (8 entries draw)
Repechage
12:10 - 12:35 (00:25)
Pause repas
12:10 - 12:40 (00:30)
12:15 KATA - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
KATA - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
KATA - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN (5 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
KATA - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN (5 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35 KATA - PREMINIMES - PREMINIEMEN DAMES (2 entries draw)
Final
12:40 Pause repas
12:40 - 13:10 (00:30)
KATA - MINIMES - MINIEMEN DAMES (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:40 - 14:15 (01:35)
12:45 KATA - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN round 2 pool 1 (4)
12:45 - 13:15 (00:30)
KATA - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN round 2 pool 2 (4)
12:45 - 13:15 (00:30)
KATA - SENIORS - SENIOREN DAMES bronze contest 1 (2)
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
KATA - SENIORS - SENIOREN DAMES bronze contest 2 (2)
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:50
12:55
13:00 KATA - CADETS - KADETTEN DAMES bronze contest 1 (2)
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
KATA - CADETS - KADETTEN DAMES bronze contest 2 (2)
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05
13:10 KATA - MINIMES HOMMES - MINIEMEN HEREN (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:10 - 15:10 (02:00)
13:15 KATA - U21 HOMMES/HEREN (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:15 - 13:40 (00:25)
KATA - U21 HOMMES/HEREN (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:15 - 13:35 (00:20)
KATA - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIORS HEREN bronze contest 1 (2)
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
KATA - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIORS HEREN bronze contest 2 (2)
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20
13:25
13:30 KATA - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN bronze contest 2 (2)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
KATA - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN bronze contest 1 (2)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
13:35 KUMITE - MINIMES HOMMES - MINIMEN HEREN + 43 Kg (21 entries draw)
13:35 - 14:15 (00:40)
13:40 KUMITE - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN - 70 Kg (15 entries draw)
13:40 - 15:10 (01:30)
13:45 KATA - JUNIORS - JUNIOREN DAMES bronze contest 1 (2)
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
KATA - JUNIORS - JUNIOREN DAMES bronze contest 2 (2)
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
13:50
13:55
14:00 KATA - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN bronze contest 1 (2)
14:00 - 14:15 (00:15)
KATA - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN bronze contest 1 (2)
14:00 - 14:15 (00:15)
14:05
14:10
14:15 KUMITE - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN - 57 Kg (14 entries draw)
14:15 - 15:40 (01:25)
KATA - U21 HOMMES/HEREN bronze contest (2)
14:15 - 14:30 (00:15)
KATA - U21 HOMMES/HEREN bronze contest (2)
14:15 - 14:30 (00:15)
KATA - MINIMES - MINIEMEN DAMES (8 entries draw)
Repechage
14:15 - 14:50 (00:35)
14:20
14:25
14:30 KATA - SENIORS - SENIOREN DAMES final (2)
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
KATA - CADETS - KADETTEN DAMES final (2)
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
14:35
14:40
14:45 KATA - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIORS HEREN final (2)
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
KATA - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN final (2)
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
14:50 KATA - MINIMES - MINIEMEN DAMES (2 entries draw)
Final
14:55 KUMITE - PREMINIMES HOMMES - PREMINIMEN HEREN + 34 Kg (33 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:55 (01:00)
15:00 KATA - JUNIORS - JUNIOREN DAMES final (2)
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
KATA - U21 HOMMES/HEREN final (2)
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05
15:10 KUMITE - CADETS - KADETTEN DAMES - 54 Kg (7 entries draw)
15:10 - 15:50 (00:40)
KATA - MINIMES HOMMES - MINIEMEN HEREN (8 entries draw)
Repechage
15:10 - 15:45 (00:35)
15:15 KUMITE - MINIMES - MINIEMEN DAMES - 47 Kg (20 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:55 (00:40)
KATA - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN finale (2)
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20
15:25
15:30 KUMITE - PREMINIMES - PREMINIMEN DAMES + 31 Kg (27 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:20 (00:50)
15:35
15:40 KUMITE - CADETS - KADETTEN DAMES - 47 Kg (5 entries draw)
15:40 - 16:10 (00:30)
15:45 KATA - MINIMES HOMMES - MINIEMEN HEREN (2 entries draw)
Final
15:50 KUMITE - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIOREN HEREN - 68 Kg (8 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:35 (00:45)
KUMITE - PREMINIMES HOMMES - PREMINIMEN HEREN - 34 Kg (25 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:35 (00:45)
15:55 KUMITE - PREMINIMES - PREMINIMEN DAMES - 31 Kg (14 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:20 (00:25)
KUMITE - MINIMES - MINIEMEN DAMES + 47 Kg (21 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:35 (00:40)
16:00
16:05
16:10 KUMITE - U21 HOMMES/HEREN - 84 Kg (3 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:20 (00:10)
16:15
16:20 KUMITE - U21 HOMMES/HEREN + 84 Kg (2 entries draw)
KUMITE - CADETS - KADETTEN DAMES + 54 Kg (10 entries draw)
16:20 - 17:25 (01:05)
KUMITE - MINIMES HOMMES - MINIMEN HEREN - 43 Kg (33 entries draw)
16:20 - 17:20 (01:00)
16:25 KUMITE - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN - 84 Kg (7 entries draw)
16:25 - 17:05 (00:40)
16:30
16:35 KUMITE - JUNIORS - JUNIOREN DAMES + 59 Kg (7 entries draw)
16:35 - 17:15 (00:40)
KUMITE - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN - 52 Kg (11 entries draw)
16:35 - 17:45 (01:10)
KUMITE - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN - 63 Kg (9 entries draw)
16:35 - 17:35 (01:00)
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05 KUMITE - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIOREN HEREN - 76 Kg (8 entries draw)
17:05 - 17:50 (00:45)
17:10
17:15 KUMITE - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIOREN HEREN - 61 Kg (5 entries draw)
17:15 - 17:45 (00:30)
17:20 KUMITE - JUNIORS - JUNIOREN DAMES - 59 Kg (4 entries draw)
17:20 - 17:35 (00:15)
17:25 KUMITE - CADETS HOMMES - KADETTEN HEREN + 70 Kg (5 entries draw)
17:25 - 17:55 (00:30)
17:30
17:35 KUMITE - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN - 75 Kg (6 entries draw)
17:35 - 18:10 (00:35)
KUMITE - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN - 60 Kg (6 entries draw)
17:35 - 18:10 (00:35)
17:40
17:45 KUMITE - SENIORS - SENIOREN DAMES - 61 Kg (5 entries draw)
17:45 - 18:15 (00:30)
KUMITE - U21 DAMES + 68 Kg (4 entries draw)
17:45 - 18:00 (00:15)
17:50 KUMITE - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN + 84 Kg (6 entries draw)
17:50 - 18:25 (00:35)
17:55 KUMITE - SENIORS HOMMES - SENIOREN HEREN - 67 Kg (7 entries draw)
17:55 - 18:35 (00:40)
18:00 KUMITE - SENIORS - SENIOREN DAMES - 68 Kg (5 entries draw)
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
18:05
18:10 KUMITE - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIOREN HEREN + 76 Kg (3 entries draw)
18:10 - 18:20 (00:10)
KUMITE - U21 HOMMES/HEREN - 67 Kg (6 entries draw)
18:10 - 18:45 (00:35)
18:15 KUMITE - U21 HOMMES/HEREN - 60 Kg (6 entries draw)
18:15 - 18:50 (00:35)
18:20 KUMITE - U21 HOMMES/HEREN - 75 Kg (4 entries draw)
18:20 - 18:35 (00:15)
18:25 KUMITE - JUNIORS HOMMES - JUNIOREN HEREN - 55 Kg (3 entries draw)
18:25 - 18:35 (00:10)
18:30 KUMITE - SENIORS - SENIOREN DAMES + 68 Kg (4 entries draw)
18:30 - 18:45 (00:15)
18:35 KUMITE - SENIORS - SENIOREN DAMES - 55 Kg (2 entries draw)
KUMITE - U21 DAMES - 68 Kg (4 entries draw)
18:35 - 18:50 (00:15)
KUMITE - JUNIORS - JUNIOREN DAMES - 53 Kg (4 entries draw)
18:35 - 18:50 (00:15)
18:40
18:45