sportdata
Panama Open Karate & Parakarate V - 2019-09-07

2019-09-07 / 2019-09-08 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
10:00 PKA-001 ALFOMBRA | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
PKA-005 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
PKA-009 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05 PKA-002 | ALFOMBRA | M (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
PKA-006 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECUTAL | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:05 - 10:25 (00:20)
Ka-01 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:05 - 10:25 (00:20)
10:10 PKA-003 | PARALISIS (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:10 - 10:30 (00:20)
PKA-011 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:15 Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
10:20
10:25 PKA-008 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
Ka-01 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:25 - 10:45 (00:20)
10:30 PKA-004 | SILLA RUEDA PARALISIS (2 entries draw)
Final
10:35 PKA-007 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
KA-05 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:35 - 10:50 (00:15)
10:40 PKA-010 | MOVILIDAD REDUCIDA (2 entries draw)
Final
10:45 Ka-02 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y |F (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
10:45 - 11:15 (00:30)
10:50 Ka-04| Kata | Inter / Advan | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:50 - 11:10 (00:20)
KA-05 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:50 - 11:05 (00:15)
Ka-02 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y |F (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:55 KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:55 - 11:30 (00:35)
11:00
11:05 KA-06 | KATA | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:05 - 11:20 (00:15)
11:10 Ka-04| Kata | Inter / Advan | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:10 - 11:30 (00:20)
11:15 Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M (10 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:15 - 11:45 (00:30)
11:20 KA-06 | KATA | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
11:25
11:30 KA-08 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:30 - 12:05 (00:35)
KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:30 - 12:00 (00:30)
KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:30 - 12:05 (00:35)
11:35
11:40
11:45 Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
11:50
11:55
12:00 KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:00 - 12:25 (00:25)
12:05 KA-08 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:05 - 12:35 (00:30)
KA-12 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
12:10
12:15 KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
KA-17 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:15 - 12:35 (00:20)
12:20
12:25 KA-11 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:25 - 12:40 (00:15)
12:30
12:35 KA-09 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:35 - 12:45 (00:10)
12:40 KA-11 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:40 - 12:50 (00:10)
12:45 KA-09 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:45 - 12:55 (00:10)
KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:45 - 13:15 (00:30)
12:50 KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:50 - 13:25 (00:35)
12:55
13:00
13:05 KA-17 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
13:10
13:15
13:20 KA-20 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:20 - 13:50 (00:30)
13:25 KA-16 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:25 - 13:45 (00:20)
KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:25 - 13:55 (00:30)
13:30
13:35
13:40 KA-19 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:40 - 14:00 (00:20)
13:45 KA-16 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:45 - 14:05 (00:20)
13:50 KA-20 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:50 - 14:15 (00:25)
13:55
14:00 KA-19 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:00 - 14:15 (00:15)
14:05 KA-18 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:05 - 14:15 (00:10)
14:10
14:15 KA-18 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:15 - 14:25 (00:10)
KA-25 | KATA | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:15 - 14:35 (00:20)
KA-31 | KATA | BEGINNER | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:15 - 14:25 (00:10)
14:20
14:25 KA-22 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:25 - 14:35 (00:10)
KA-31 | KATA | BEGINNER | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:25 - 14:35 (00:10)
14:30 KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
14:35 KA-22 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:35 - 14:45 (00:10)
KA-25 | KATA | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:35 - 14:50 (00:15)
KA-32 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:35 - 14:50 (00:15)
14:40
14:45 KA-23 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
14:50 KA-26 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
KA-32 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
14:55
15:00 KA-23 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:00 - 15:30 (00:30)
15:05 KA-26 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:05 - 15:25 (00:20)
15:10
15:15 KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20 KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:20 - 15:40 (00:20)
15:25 KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30 KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:30 - 15:55 (00:25)
15:35
15:40 KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:40 - 16:00 (00:20)
KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45 KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
15:50
15:55 KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:05 (00:10)
KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:55 - 16:20 (00:25)
KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
16:00 KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:05 KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F R2 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
16:05 - 16:15 (00:10)
16:10 KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:20 (00:10)
16:15 KA-28
KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20 KA-29 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
16:25
16:30 KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:40 (00:10)
KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:40 (00:10)
16:35 KA-29 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
16:40 KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
KA-39 | KATA | AVANCE| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:40 - 16:55 (00:15)
16:45
16:50 KA-30 | KATA | ADVENCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F (6 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:10 (00:20)
KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:00 (00:10)
KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:00 (00:10)
16:55 KA-39 | KATA | AVANCE| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
17:00 KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:10 (00:10)
KA-38 | KATA | INTEMEDIATE | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M (3 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
17:05
17:10 KA-30 | KATA | ADVENCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
KA-39 | KATA | AVANCE| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
17:15 KA-44 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
17:20 KA-30 | KATA | ADVENCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
17:20 - 17:30 (00:10)
KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:20 - 17:45 (00:25)
KA-39 | KATA | AVANCE| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
17:20 - 17:30 (00:10)
17:25 KA-44 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:25 - 17:35 (00:10)
17:30 KA-30 | KATA | ADVENCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
KA-39 | KATA | AVANCE| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
17:35 KA-46 | KATA | BEGINNER| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:35 - 17:45 (00:10)
17:40 KA-34
KA-35 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:40 - 17:55 (00:15)
17:45 KA-36 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F (7 entries draw)
17:45 - 18:10 (00:25)
KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:45 - 18:05 (00:20)
KA-47 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:45 - 17:55 (00:10)
17:50
17:55 KA-43
KA-35 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:55 - 18:10 (00:15)
18:00 KA-37
18:05 KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
18:05 - 18:20 (00:15)
KA-40
18:10 KA-36 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
18:10 - 18:20 (00:10)
KA-48 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:10 - 18:25 (00:15)
KA-48 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:10 - 18:25 (00:15)
18:15
18:20 KA-36 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
18:20 - 18:30 (00:10)
KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
18:20 - 18:35 (00:15)
18:25 KA-48 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
18:25 - 18:35 (00:10)
KA-48 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
18:25 - 18:35 (00:10)
18:30 KA-36 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
18:35 KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
18:35 - 18:45 (00:10)
KA-48 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F R2 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
18:35 - 18:45 (00:10)
KA-52
18:40 KA-49 | KATA | BEGINNER / INTER | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:40 - 18:55 (00:15)
KA-41
18:45 KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
18:45 - 18:55 (00:10)
KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:45 - 19:00 (00:15)
KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:45 - 19:00 (00:15)
18:50
18:55 KA-49 | KATA | BEGINNER / INTER | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:55 - 19:05 (00:10)
KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
18:55 - 19:05 (00:10)
19:00 KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
19:00 - 19:10 (00:10)
KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
19:00 - 19:10 (00:10)
19:05 KA-42
KA-56 | TEAM KATA | AVANCE | UNDER 21 / SENIOR| 16/99 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
19:05 - 19:15 (00:10)
19:10 KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M R2 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
19:10 - 19:20 (00:10)
19:15

sportdata
Panama Open Karate & Parakarate V - 2019-09-08

2019-09-07 / 2019-09-08 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
09:00 KU-01 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 4 Y | M (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
KU-02 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 4 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
KU-03 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 5 Y | M (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
KU-04 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 5 Y | F (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
09:05
09:10 KU-05 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:10 - 10:05 (00:55)
09:15 KU-07 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:15 - 09:30 (00:15)
09:20
09:25
09:30 KU-10 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:30 - 10:30 (01:00)
09:35 KU-08 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:35 - 09:50 (00:15)
KU-06 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:35 - 10:15 (00:40)
09:40
09:45
09:50 KU-09 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:50 - 10:40 (00:50)
09:55
10:00
10:05 KU-05 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:05 - 11:00 (00:55)
10:10
10:15 KU-11 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:15 - 10:50 (00:35)
10:20
10:25
10:30 KU-12 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35
10:40 KU-13 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:40 - 11:30 (00:50)
KU-16 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:40 - 11:00 (00:20)
10:45
10:50 KU-14 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:50 - 11:30 (00:40)
10:55
11:00 KU-05 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-19 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:00 - 11:35 (00:35)
11:05 KU-17 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:05 - 11:25 (00:20)
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25 KU-18 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
11:30 KU-21 | -70KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:30 - 11:50 (00:20)
KU-15 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:30 - 12:10 (00:40)
11:35 KU-22
KU-23 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:35 - 12:00 (00:25)
11:40 KU-25 | +54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:45 KU-25 | +54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
11:50 KU-24 | -54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
KU-26 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:50 - 12:35 (00:45)
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20 KU-24 | -54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (5 entries draw)
Repechage
12:20 - 12:35 (00:15)
12:25
12:30 KU-27 | -57KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:30 - 13:30 (01:00)
12:35 KU-24 | -54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
12:40 KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:40 - 13:50 (01:10)
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 KU-29 | +70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:00 - 13:35 (00:35)
13:05 KU-28 | -70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:05 - 13:40 (00:35)
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30 KU-27 | -57KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (7 entries draw)
Repechage
13:30 - 13:55 (00:25)
13:35 KU-29 | +70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Repechage
13:35 - 13:55 (00:20)
13:40 KU-28 | -70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (5 entries draw)
Repechage
13:40 - 14:00 (00:20)
13:45
13:50 KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M (8 entries draw)
Repechage
13:50 - 14:15 (00:25)
13:55 KU-29 | +70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-27 | -57KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
14:00 KU-28 | -70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-30
KU-31| -54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:00 - 14:15 (00:15)
14:05 KU-32| +54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:05 - 14:20 (00:15)
KU-33| KUMITE| BEGINNER | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:05 - 14:35 (00:30)
14:10
14:15 KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-31| -54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Repechage
14:15 - 14:25 (00:10)
14:20 KU-32| +54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Repechage
14:20 - 14:30 (00:10)
KU-34| -61KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:20 - 15:10 (00:50)
14:25 KU-31| -54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
14:30 KU-32| +54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-38| -53KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
14:35 KU-35| -76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:35 - 15:10 (00:35)
KU-36| +76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:35 - 14:55 (00:20)
14:40
14:45 KU-38| -53KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Repechage
14:45 - 14:55 (00:10)
14:50
14:55 KU-36| +76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M (4 entries draw)
Repechage
14:55 - 15:05 (00:10)
KU-38| -53KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
15:00 KU-39| -59KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
15:05 KU-36| +76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
15:10 KU-35| -76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Repechage
15:10 - 15:30 (00:20)
KU-41 | KUMITE| BEGINNER | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-34| -61KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Repechage
15:10 - 15:30 (00:20)
KU-39| -59KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
15:15 KU-43 | -75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
KU-40 | +59KG| INTER / AVEN | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
15:20
15:25 KU-40 | +59KG| INTER / AVEN | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
15:30 KU-35| -76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-43 | -75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Repechage
15:30 - 15:40 (00:10)
KU-34| -61KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-46 | -55KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:35 KU-44 | +75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-42 | -67KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:35 - 16:25 (00:50)
KU-46 | -55KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
15:40 KU-45
KU-43 | -75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-49
15:45 KU-54 | +84KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-47 | -61KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
KU-53
15:50 KU-56 | -50KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:50 - 16:15 (00:25)
KU-47 | -61KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-57 | -55KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:55 KU-48
KU-57 | -55KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
16:00 KU-52 | -75KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:00 - 16:35 (00:35)
KU-58 | -61KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:00 - 16:10 (00:10)
16:05
16:10 KU-58 | -61KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
16:15 KU-56 | -50KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F (4 entries draw)
Repechage
16:15 - 16:25 (00:10)
KU-60
16:20 KU-66
16:25 KU-56 | -50KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-42 | -67KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:25 - 16:45 (00:20)
KU-74 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | SENIOR | 18/34 | F (2 entries draw)
Final
16:30 KU-59
KU-70
16:35 KU-61
KU-52 | -75KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M (5 entries draw)
Repechage
16:35 - 16:55 (00:20)
16:40 KU-62 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | MASTER | 35 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
16:45 KU-63 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | MASTER | 35 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:45 - 17:05 (00:20)
KU-42 | -67KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
16:50 KU-50 | -60KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:50 - 17:15 (00:25)
16:55 KU-52 | -75KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
17:00 KU-51 | -67KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:00 - 17:35 (00:35)
17:05 KU-63 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | MASTER | 35 Y | M (4 entries draw)
Repechage
17:05 - 17:15 (00:10)
17:10
17:15 KU-63 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | MASTER | 35 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
KU-50 | -60KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M (4 entries draw)
Repechage
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
17:20
17:25 KU-50 | -60KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
17:30 KU-69 | KUMITE EQUIPO | SENIOR | 18 Y | M (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:35 KU-51 | -67KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M (5 entries draw)
Repechage
17:35 - 17:55 (00:20)
KU-69 | KUMITE EQUIPO | SENIOR | 18 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
17:40 KU-71 | COPA CELSIA | 18 Y | M (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:40 - 18:25 (00:45)
17:45
17:50
17:55 KU-51 | -67KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final
18:00 KU-72 | COPA CELSIA | 18 Y | F (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:00 - 18:10 (00:10)
18:05
18:10 KU-72 | COPA CELSIA | 18 Y | F (2 entries draw)
Final
18:15
18:20
18:25 KU-71 | COPA CELSIA | 18 Y | M (6 entries draw)
Repechage
18:25 - 18:45 (00:20)
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:45 KU-71 | COPA CELSIA | 18 Y | M (2 entries draw)
Final