sportdata
SKR Frühlingsturnier 2019 - 2019-03-31

2019-03-31 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
08:00 Hallenöffnung 08:15 SR-Briefing
08:00 - 09:00 (01:00)
Hallenöffnung 08:15 SR-Briefing
08:00 - 09:00 (01:00)
Hallenöffnung 08:15 SR-Briefing
08:00 - 09:00 (01:00)
Hallenöffnung 08:15 SR-Briefing
08:00 - 09:00 (01:00)
08:05
08:10
08:15
08:20
08:25
08:30
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 (8 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 (11 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
09:05
09:10
09:15 Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 (3 entries draw)
Trostrunde 1
09:15 - 09:25 (00:10)
Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 (3 entries draw)
Trostrunde 2
09:15 - 09:25 (00:10)
09:20
09:25
09:30 Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 (2 entries draw)
Finale
09:35 Kata Einzel mixed U10 8 Kyu (37 entries draw)
09:35 - 10:40 (01:05)
Kata Einzel mixed U14 6 Kyu (13 entries draw)
09:35 - 10:00 (00:25)
09:40
09:45 Kata Einzel mixed U12 +6 Kyu (20 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:25 (00:40)
09:50 Kata Einzel mixed U12 8 Kyu (36 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:55 (01:05)
09:55
10:00
10:05 Kata Einzel mixed U14 8-7 Kyu (25 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:50 (00:45)
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30 Kata Einzel mixed U12 7 Kyu (25 entries draw)
10:30 - 11:15 (00:45)
10:35
10:40
10:45 Kata Einzel Knaben U14 +5 Kyu (25 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:45 (01:00)
10:50
10:55 Kata Einzel Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu (14 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:30 (00:35)
11:00 Kata Einzel mixed U10 +7 Kyu (13 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:25 (00:25)
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20 Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu (38 entries draw)
11:20 - 12:05 (00:45)
11:25
11:30 Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu (14 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:55 (00:25)
11:35 Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu (19 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
11:40
11:45
11:50 Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu (25 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
11:55
12:00 Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu (14 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:25 (00:25)
12:05
12:10 Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu (34 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:50 (00:40)
12:15 Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu (21 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:55 (00:40)
12:20
12:25 Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu (25 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:55 (00:30)
12:30 Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu (10 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:50 (00:20)
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 Siegerehrungen / Mittagspause
13:00 - 13:40 (00:40)
Siegerehrungen / Mittagspause
13:00 - 13:40 (00:40)
Siegerehrungen / Mittagspause
13:00 - 13:40 (00:40)
Siegerehrungen / Mittagspause
13:00 - 13:40 (00:40)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45 Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg (7 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg (7 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg (9 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:10 (00:25)
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg (12 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:15 (00:30)
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05 Kata Team mixed 3-1 Kyu (3 entries draw)
14:05 - 14:15 (00:10)
14:10
14:15 Kata Einzel Damen 6-4 Kyu (9 entries draw)
14:15 - 14:40 (00:25)
Kata Einzel Damen 3-1 Kyu (12 entries draw)
14:15 - 14:45 (00:30)
Kata Einzel Herren U16 6-4 Kyu (17 entries draw)
14:15 - 15:00 (00:45)
14:20 Kata Einzel Herren 3-1 Kyu (21 entries draw)
14:20 - 15:15 (00:55)
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45 Kata Einzel Damen U16 6-4 Kyu (10 entries draw)
14:45 - 15:10 (00:25)
14:50 Kata Einzel Damen U16 3-1 Kyu (8 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:10 (00:20)
14:55
15:00
15:05 Kata Einzel Herren 6-4 Kyu (8 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:25 (00:20)
15:10
15:15 Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 (12 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:55 (00:40)
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen (4 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
15:20
15:25 Kata Einzel Herren U16 3-1 Kyu (3 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:35 (00:10)
15:30 Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -52 kg (3 entries draw)
15:30 - 15:40 (00:10)
Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren (14 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:30 (01:00)
15:35
15:40 Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu +50 kg (2 entries draw)
15:45 Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +52 kg (2 entries draw)
15:50 Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -50 kg (2 entries draw)
15:55 Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu -49 kg (3 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:05 (00:10)
16:00 Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen (13 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:50 (00:50)
16:05
16:10 Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu +49 kg (3 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:20 (00:10)
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +54 kg (5 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30 Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -54 kg (5 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35 Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren (15 entries draw)
16:35 - 17:20 (00:45)
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 (9 entries draw)
16:35 - 17:05 (00:30)
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00 Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 (3 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:20 (00:20)
17:05 Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:05 - 17:25 (00:20)
17:10
17:15
17:20 Kumite Team Herren (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:20 - 17:30 (00:10)
17:25 Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:25 - 17:35 (00:10)
17:30 Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 (2 entries draw)
Trostrunde 1
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
Kumite Team Herren (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
17:35
17:40 Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 (2 entries draw)
Trostrunde 2
17:40 - 17:50 (00:10)
Kumite Team Herren (2 entries draw)
Finale
17:40 - 17:50 (00:10)
17:45 Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 (2 entries draw)
Finale
17:45 - 17:55 (00:10)
17:50
17:55
18:00 Siegerehrungen
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
Siegerehrungen
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
Siegerehrungen
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
Siegerehrungen
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25