sportdata
Karate Open Lisboa 2019 - 2019-11-16

2019-11-16 / 2019-11-17 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
08:30 Coach Meeting - Warmup Area
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Referee Meeting
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:00 (01:00)
Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:00 (01:00)
Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:40 (00:40)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40 Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:40 - 10:00 (00:20)
09:45 Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:05 (00:20)
09:50 Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:10 (00:20)
09:55 Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
10:00 Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:20 (00:20)
Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:20 (00:20)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:00 - 10:45 (00:45)
10:05 Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:15 (00:10)
10:10 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:10 - 10:40 (00:30)
10:15 Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
10:20 Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:20 - 11:15 (00:55)
10:25 Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
10:30 Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35 Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:45 (00:10)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:35 - 11:20 (00:45)
10:40 Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:40 - 10:50 (00:10)
Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
10:40 - 11:10 (00:30)
10:45 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
10:50 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:50 - 11:45 (00:55)
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:50 (00:40)
11:15 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:35 (00:20)
11:20 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:20 - 11:50 (00:30)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:20 - 12:05 (00:45)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:20 - 12:10 (00:50)
11:25
11:30
11:35 Kumite Female U16 -47kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:35 - 11:55 (00:20)
11:40
11:45 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:05 (00:20)
11:50 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:30 (00:40)
Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:10 (00:20)
11:55 Kumite Female U16 -47kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
11:55 - 12:05 (00:10)
12:00
12:05 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
Kumite Female U16 -47kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:55 (00:50)
12:10 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
12:10 - 12:50 (00:40)
Kumite Male U16 -57kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:10 - 13:05 (00:55)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:35 (00:25)
12:15 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
12:20
12:25 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:35 (00:10)
12:30 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:50 (00:20)
12:35 Medal Cerimony
12:35 - 13:15 (00:40)
Kumite Male U18 +76kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:35 - 13:05 (00:30)
12:40
12:45
12:50 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
12:50 - 13:25 (00:35)
Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55 Kata Male Senior [+18 year] R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:20 (00:25)
13:00 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:10 (00:10)
13:05 Kumite Male U16 -57kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:05 - 13:55 (00:50)
Kumite Male U18 +76kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
13:10 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
13:15 Kumite Male U16 +70kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:15 - 14:05 (00:50)
Kumite Male U18 +76kg (2 entries draw)
Final
13:20 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:20 - 14:00 (00:40)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
Kumite Female U18 -48kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:20 - 13:40 (00:20)
13:25 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
13:30 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:30 - 13:50 (00:20)
13:35 Kata Male Senior [+18 year] R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:40 Kumite Female U18 -48kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
13:45
13:50 Kumite Male U16 -63kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:50 - 14:50 (01:00)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
Kumite Female U18 -48kg (2 entries draw)
Final
13:55 Kumite Male U16 -57kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:55 - 14:10 (00:15)
Kumite Female U18 -53kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:55 - 14:25 (00:30)
14:00 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:00 - 14:35 (00:35)
14:05 Kumite Male U16 +70kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
14:05 - 14:25 (00:20)
Kumite Female U16 -54kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:05 - 14:55 (00:50)
14:10 Kumite Male U16 -57kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:10 - 14:25 (00:15)
14:15
14:20
14:25 Kumite Male U16 +70kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U16 -57kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Female U18 -53kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
14:25 - 14:35 (00:10)
14:30 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:30 - 15:25 (00:55)
Kumite Female U16 -54kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:30 - 15:20 (00:50)
14:35 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
Kumite Female U18 -53kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:40 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:40 - 15:00 (00:20)
Kumite Female U18 -59kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:40 - 15:25 (00:45)
14:45
14:50 Kumite Male U16 -63kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
14:55 Kumite Female U16 -54kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:55 - 15:10 (00:15)
15:00 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:05 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:05 - 15:55 (00:50)
Kumite Male U16 -63kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:05 - 16:00 (00:55)
15:10 Kumite Male U16 -70kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:10 - 15:50 (00:40)
15:15
15:20 Kumite Female U16 -54kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:20 - 15:35 (00:15)
15:25 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
Kumite Female U18 -59kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
15:25 - 15:45 (00:20)
15:30
15:35 Kumite Female U16 -54kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:40 KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:40 - 16:45 (01:05)
Kumite Male U16 -70kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:40 - 16:20 (00:40)
15:45 Kumite Female U18 -59kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:50 Kumite Male U16 -70kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:50 - 16:05 (00:15)
Kumite Male Senior -67kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:50 - 16:30 (00:40)
15:55 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
16:00 Kumite Male U16 -63kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:05 Kumite Male Senior -67kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:05 - 16:45 (00:40)
16:10 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:15 KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:15 - 17:20 (01:05)
Kumite Male U16 -63kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:20 Kumite Male U18 -68kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:20 - 17:10 (00:50)
Kumite Male U16 -70kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
16:25
16:30 Kumite Male Senior -67kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35 Kumite Male U16 -70kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:40 Kumite Male U18 -68kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:40 - 17:25 (00:45)
16:45 KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:45 - 17:00 (00:15)
Kumite Male Senior -67kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:45 - 17:00 (00:15)
Kumite Male Senior -75kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:45 - 17:25 (00:40)
16:50
16:55
17:00 Kumite Female U18 +59kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:00 - 17:45 (00:45)
Kumite Male Senior -67kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:05 Kumite Male Senior -75kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:05 - 17:45 (00:40)
17:10 Kumite Male U18 -68kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
17:15
17:20 KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:20 - 17:35 (00:15)
17:25 Kumite Male U18 -76kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:25 - 18:10 (00:45)
Kumite Male U18 -68kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
Kumite Male Senior -75kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
17:30
17:35 KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
17:40 Kumite Female senior -55kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:40 - 18:20 (00:40)
Kumite Male U18 -68kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male Senior -60kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:40 - 18:45 (01:05)
17:45 Kumite Female U18 +59kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:45 - 18:00 (00:15)
Kumite Male U18 -76kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:45 - 18:25 (00:40)
Kumite Male Senior -75kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:45 - 18:00 (00:15)
17:50
17:55
18:00 Kumite Female U18 +59kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:00 - 18:40 (00:40)
Kumite Male Senior -75kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:05 Kumite Female Senior +68kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:05 - 18:55 (00:50)
18:10 Kumite Male U18 -76kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
18:10 - 18:25 (00:15)
18:15
18:20 Kumite Female senior -55kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
18:20 - 18:40 (00:20)
18:25 Kumite Female Senior -68kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:25 - 19:05 (00:40)
Kumite Male U18 -76kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:25 - 18:40 (00:15)
18:30
18:35
18:40 Kumite Female U18 +59kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:40 - 18:55 (00:15)
Kumite Female senior -55kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U18 -76kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:45 Kumite Male Senior +84kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:45 - 19:20 (00:35)
Kumite Female Senior -61kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:45 - 19:15 (00:30)
Kumite Male Senior -60kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
18:45 - 19:05 (00:20)
18:50
18:55 Kumite Female U18 +59kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Female Senior +68kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
18:55 - 19:15 (00:20)
19:00 Kumite Male Senior -84kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
19:00 - 19:25 (00:25)
19:05 Kumite Female Senior -68kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
19:05 - 19:25 (00:20)
Kumite Male Senior -60kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:10
19:15 Kumite Female Senior -61kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
19:15 - 19:25 (00:10)
Kumite Female Senior +68kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:20 Kumite Male Senior +84kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage
19:20 - 19:40 (00:20)
19:25 Kumite Male Senior -84kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
19:25 - 19:35 (00:10)
Kumite Female Senior -68kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Female Senior -61kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:30
19:35 Medal Cerimony
19:35 - 20:15 (00:40)
19:40 Kumite Male Senior +84kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:45
19:50
19:55
20:00
20:05
20:10

sportdata
Karate Open Lisboa 2019 - 2019-11-17

2019-11-16 / 2019-11-17 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
08:30 Coach Meeting - Warmup Area
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Referee Meeting
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 kata female U10 (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
kata female U10 (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
kata male U10 (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
kata male U10 (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25 kata male U10 (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:25 - 09:50 (00:25)
kata male U10 (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:25 - 09:50 (00:25)
09:30 kata female U10 R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
kata female U10 R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
09:35 Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
09:40 kata female U10 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:40 - 10:10 (00:30)
09:45 kata female U10 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
09:50 kata female U10 R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
kata male U10 R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:15 (00:25)
kata male U10 R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:15 (00:25)
09:55 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:55 - 10:25 (00:30)
10:00
10:05
10:10 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
10:10 - 10:35 (00:25)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:50 (00:40)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:50 (00:40)
10:15 kata male U10 R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
kata male U10 R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
10:20
10:25 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
10:25 - 10:50 (00:25)
kata male U10 R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:25 - 11:10 (00:45)
10:30 kata male U10 R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:35 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:35 - 11:10 (00:35)
kata male U10 R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:45 (00:10)
10:40
10:45 Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:45 - 11:35 (00:50)
10:50 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:25 (00:35)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:10 (00:20)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:10 (00:20)
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:25 (00:15)
Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:25 (00:15)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:10 - 11:55 (00:45)
11:15
11:20 Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
11:25 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
Kumite Female U10 -25Kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
Kumite Male U12 +45kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
11:30 Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
11:35 Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:50 (00:15)
11:40 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
Kumite Female U10 -25Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
Kumite Male U12 +45kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:40 - 12:25 (00:45)
11:45 Kumite Female U10 -25Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U12 +45kg (2 entries draw)
Final
11:50 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:50 - 12:05 (00:15)
Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
Kumite Female U12 -40kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
11:55 Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:55 - 12:35 (00:40)
12:00 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
12:05 Kumite Male U10 -25Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
12:10 Kumite Male U10 -25Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
12:15 Kumite Female U12 +40kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
12:20 Kumite Female U12 -40kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:20 - 12:50 (00:30)
Kumite Female U12 -40kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
12:25 Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
12:25 - 13:10 (00:45)
12:30 Medal Cerimony
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Kumite Male U14 +55kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:30 - 13:20 (00:50)
12:35 Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:35 - 13:15 (00:40)
12:40
12:45 Kumite Female U12 +40kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:50 Kumite Female U12 -40kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55
13:00 Kumite Female U10 +25Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Kumite Female U12 +40kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Female U12 -40kg (2 entries draw)
Final
13:05 Kumite Female U10 +25Kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:05 - 13:30 (00:25)
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:05 - 13:35 (00:30)
13:10 Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:50 (00:40)
13:15 Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:15 - 13:35 (00:20)
13:20 Kumite Male U14 +55kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
13:20 - 13:40 (00:20)
13:25
13:30 Kumite Female U10 +25Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
Kumite Female U10 +25Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
13:35 Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:35 - 14:05 (00:30)
Kumite Female U14 +50kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:35 - 14:40 (01:05)
13:40 Kumite Female U10 +25Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U10 +25Kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:40 - 14:15 (00:35)
Kumite Male U14 +55kg (2 entries draw)
Final
13:45 Kumite Male U10 +25Kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:45 - 14:20 (00:35)
Kumite Male U14 -45kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:45 - 14:45 (01:00)
13:50 Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:10 (00:20)
13:55
14:00
14:05 Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:05 - 14:15 (00:10)
14:10 Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
14:10 - 14:20 (00:10)
14:15 Kumite Male U10 +25Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:15 - 14:25 (00:10)
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:15 - 14:25 (00:10)
14:20 Kumite Male U10 +25Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:20 - 14:30 (00:10)
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:30 (00:10)
14:25 Kumite Male U10 +25Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:30 kumite male U12 - 35 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:30 - 15:05 (00:35)
kumite male U12 - 35 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:30 - 15:05 (00:35)
Kumite Male U14 -45kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
14:30 - 15:25 (00:55)
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35
14:40 Kumite Male U14 - 55 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:40 - 15:50 (01:10)
Kumite Female U14 +50kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
14:40 - 15:00 (00:20)
14:45 Kumite Male U14 -45kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:45 - 15:40 (00:55)
14:50
14:55
15:00 Kumite Female U14 +50kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:05 kumite male U12 - 35 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
kumite male U12 - 35 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
Kumite Male U14 - 55 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:05 - 16:10 (01:05)
15:10
15:15 kumite male U12 - 35 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Female U14 -50kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:15 - 16:15 (01:00)
15:20 Kumite Female U14 -50kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:20 - 16:20 (01:00)
15:25 Kumite Male U14 -45kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
15:25 - 16:20 (00:55)
15:30
15:35
15:40 Kumite Male U14 -45kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
15:45 Kumite Male U14 -45kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:45 - 16:05 (00:20)
15:50 Kumite Male U14 - 55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:50 - 16:05 (00:15)
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10 Kumite Male U14 - 55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15 Kumite Female U14 -50kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20 Kumite Female U14 -50kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
Kumite Male U14 -45kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
16:25 Kumite Male U14 -45kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:25 - 16:45 (00:20)
Kumite Male U14 - 55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:30 Kumite Female U14 -50kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:35
16:40
16:45 Medal Cerimony
16:45 - 17:15 (00:30)
Kumite Male U14 -45kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10