sportdata
AUSTRIAN JUNIOR OPEN 2019 - 2019-06-22

2019-06-22 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8
08:15 Opening
08:15 - 08:30 (00:15)
Opening
08:15 - 08:30 (00:15)
Opening
08:15 - 08:30 (00:15)
Opening
08:15 - 08:30 (00:15)
Opening
08:15 - 08:30 (00:15)
Opening
08:15 - 08:30 (00:15)
Opening
08:15 - 08:30 (00:15)
Opening
08:15 - 08:30 (00:15)
08:20
08:25
08:30 Kata Individual female Cadets (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
08:30 - 09:05 (00:35)
Kata Individual female Cadets (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
08:30 - 09:05 (00:35)
Kata Individual female Cadets (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
08:30 - 09:05 (00:35)
Kata Individual female Cadets (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
08:30 - 09:05 (00:35)
Kata Team female U12 (3 entries draw)
08:30 - 08:40 (00:10)
Kata Team male U16 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual female U10 (18 entries draw)
08:30 - 09:30 (01:00)
Kata Individual male U10 (11 entries draw)
08:30 - 09:05 (00:35)
08:35 Kata Team female U14 (5 entries draw)
08:35 - 09:05 (00:30)
08:40 Kata Team male U14 (3 entries draw)
08:40 - 08:50 (00:10)
08:45
08:50
08:55 Kata Team male U12 (3 entries draw)
08:55 - 09:05 (00:10)
09:00
09:05
09:10 Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
09:10 - 09:45 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Cadets (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:10 - 09:35 (00:25)
Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:10 - 09:45 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Cadets (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:10 - 09:35 (00:25)
Kata Individual male Cadets (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:10 - 09:35 (00:25)
Kata Individual male Cadets (6 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:10 - 09:35 (00:25)
Kata Individual female U12 (16 entries draw)
09:10 - 10:05 (00:55)
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35 Kata Team female U10 (5 entries draw)
09:35 - 09:55 (00:20)
09:40 Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
09:40 - 10:15 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:40 - 10:15 (00:35)
Kata Individual female Juniors (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:40 - 10:30 (00:50)
Kata Individual female Juniors (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:40 - 10:30 (00:50)
09:45
09:50 Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:10 (00:20)
Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:10 (00:20)
09:55
10:00 Kata Individual female U14 (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:00 - 11:00 (01:00)
10:05
10:10 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:20 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U14 (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:10 - 11:05 (00:55)
10:15 Kata Individual male Cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
Kata Individual male U21 (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:15 - 10:35 (00:20)
10:20 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:35 (00:15)
10:25
10:30 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35 Kata Individual male U21 (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:35 - 10:50 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:45 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:50 (00:15)
Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:50 (00:15)
10:40
10:45 Kata Individual male Juniors (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:45 - 11:30 (00:45)
Kata Individual male Juniors (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:45 - 11:30 (00:45)
Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
10:50 Kata Individual male U21 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
10:55 Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
11:00 Kata Individual male U21 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:00 - 11:15 (00:15)
11:05 Kata Individual female U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:05 - 11:20 (00:15)
11:10 Kata Individual male U21 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
11:15 Kata Individual female U21 (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
Kata Individual female U21 (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
11:20 Kata Individual male U14 (22 entries draw)
11:20 - 12:40 (01:20)
Kata Individual female U14 (2 entries draw)
Final
11:25 Kata Team female U16 (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
Kata Team female U16 (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
11:30 Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual male U12 (22 entries draw)
11:30 - 12:40 (01:10)
11:35
11:40 Kata Team female U16 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
11:45 Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:45 - 11:55 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:45 - 11:55 (00:10)
Kata Team female U16 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:45 - 11:55 (00:10)
11:50 Kata Team female U16 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U21 R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:05 (00:15)
Kata Individual female U21 R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:05 (00:15)
11:55 Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:05 (00:10)
12:00
12:05 Kata Team male U18/U21 (5 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:25 (00:20)
Kata Team female U18 (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:05 - 12:20 (00:15)
Kata Team female U18 (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:05 - 12:20 (00:15)
Kata Individual female U21 R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
12:10
12:15 Kata Individual female U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
12:20 Kata Team female U18 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
Kata Team female U18 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
Kata Team female U18 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
12:25 Kata Team male U18/U21 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:35 (00:10)
12:30 Kata Team male U18/U21 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:40 (00:10)
Kata Team female U21 (3 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
Kata Team male U10 (2 entries draw)
12:35 Kata Team male U18/U21 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:45 (00:10)
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:00 - 14:15 (01:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:00 - 14:15 (01:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (20 entries draw)
13:00 - 14:55 (01:55)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:00 - 14:25 (01:25)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:00 - 14:20 (01:20)
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (25 entries draw)
13:00 - 15:15 (02:15)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (16 entries draw)
13:00 - 14:25 (01:25)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (16 entries draw)
13:00 - 14:25 (01:25)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:15 - 14:35 (00:20)
14:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (9 entries draw)
14:20 - 15:15 (00:55)
14:25 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:25 - 14:45 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (6 entries draw)
14:25 - 14:55 (00:30)
14:30 Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg (22 entries draw)
14:30 - 16:05 (01:35)
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg (6 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:55 (00:25)
14:35 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:35 - 14:55 (00:20)
14:40
14:45 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:45 - 15:05 (00:20)
14:50
14:55 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (2 entries draw)
Final
15:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (21 entries draw)
15:00 - 17:00 (02:00)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg (11 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:50 (00:50)
15:05 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (22 entries draw)
15:05 - 17:05 (02:00)
15:10 Kumite Individual female U16 Open (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:10 - 16:30 (01:20)
Kumite Individual female U16 Open (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:10 - 16:25 (01:15)
15:15
15:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (22 entries draw)
15:20 - 17:20 (02:00)
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (15 entries draw)
15:20 - 16:25 (01:05)
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55 Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg (13 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:50 (00:55)
16:00
16:05
16:10 Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (15 entries draw)
16:10 - 17:15 (01:05)
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30 Kumite Individual female U16 Open (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg (3 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:40 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (27 entries draw)
16:30 - 18:25 (01:55)
16:35
16:40 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (13 entries draw)
16:40 - 17:55 (01:15)
16:45 Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (16 entries draw)
16:45 - 17:50 (01:05)
16:50
16:55 Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg (5 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:15 (00:20)
17:00
17:05 Kumite Individual female U21 -61 (7 entries draw)
17:05 - 17:50 (00:45)
17:10 Kumite Individual female U21 -68 (7 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:55 (00:45)
17:15
17:20 Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg (13 entries draw)
17:20 - 18:15 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 (12 entries draw)
17:20 - 18:30 (01:10)
17:25 Kumite Individual female U21 +68 (5 entries draw)
17:25 - 18:00 (00:35)
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (21 entries draw)
17:50 - 19:50 (02:00)
17:55 Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (12 entries draw)
17:55 - 18:50 (00:55)
18:00 Kumite Individual male U16 Open (23 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:00 - 19:40 (01:40)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (18 entries draw)
18:00 - 19:45 (01:45)
18:05 Kumite Individual male U16 Open (23 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:05 - 19:45 (01:40)
18:10
18:15
18:20 Kumite Individual male U12 Open (16 entries draw)
18:20 - 19:15 (00:55)
18:25
18:30 Kumite Individual female U14 Open (22 entries draw)
18:30 - 19:45 (01:15)
18:35 Kumite Individual male U21 -60 (6 entries draw)
18:35 - 19:15 (00:40)
18:40
18:45
18:50
18:55 Kumite Individual male U21 +84 (5 entries draw)
18:55 - 19:30 (00:35)
19:00
19:05
19:10
19:15
19:20 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (18 entries draw)
19:20 - 21:05 (01:45)
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (5 entries draw)
19:20 - 19:40 (00:20)
19:25
19:30
19:35 Kumite Individual male U21 -75 (6 entries draw)
19:35 - 20:15 (00:40)
19:40
19:45 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (15 entries draw)
19:45 - 21:05 (01:20)
Kumite Individual male U16 Open (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Team female U16 (7 entries draw)
19:45 - 21:45 (02:00)
19:50 Kumite Individual male U21 -67 (11 entries draw)
19:50 - 21:10 (01:20)
Kumite Individual male U14 Open (31 entries draw)
19:50 - 21:35 (01:45)
19:55 Kumite Individual female U12 Open (13 entries draw)
19:55 - 20:40 (00:45)
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 (8 entries draw)
19:55 - 20:45 (00:50)
20:00
20:05
20:10
20:15
20:20 Kumite Individual male U21 -84 (6 entries draw)
20:20 - 21:00 (00:40)
20:25
20:30
20:35
20:40
20:45
20:50 Kumite Team female U21 (2 entries draw)
20:50 - 21:05 (00:15)
20:55
21:00
21:05 Kumite Individual male U18 Open (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
21:05 - 22:05 (01:00)
21:10 Kumite Individual female U18 Open (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
21:10 - 22:25 (01:15)
Kumite Individual female U18 Open (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
21:10 - 22:25 (01:15)
Kumite Individual female U21 Open (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
21:10 - 22:05 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male U21 Open (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
21:10 - 21:55 (00:45)
21:15 Kumite Individual male U18 Open (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
21:15 - 22:10 (00:55)
21:20
21:25
21:30
21:35
21:40 Kumite Individual female U21 Open (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
21:40 - 22:30 (00:50)
21:45
21:50 Kumite Individual male U21 Open (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
21:50 - 22:35 (00:45)
21:55
22:00
22:05
22:10 Kumite Individual male U18 Open (2 entries draw)
Final
22:15
22:20
22:25 Kumite Individual female U18 Open (2 entries draw)
Final
22:30 Kumite Individual female U21 Open (2 entries draw)
Final
22:35 Kumite Individual male U21 Open (2 entries draw)
Final