sportdata
Karate Canada Junior National Championships 2019 - 2019-05-03

2019-05-03 / 2019-05-04 / 2019-05-05 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
08:00 O P E N C E R E M O N Y
08:00 - 09:00 (01:00)
O P E N C E R E M O N Y
08:00 - 09:00 (01:00)
O P E N C E R E M O N Y
08:00 - 09:00 (01:00)
O P E N C E R E M O N Y
08:00 - 09:00 (01:00)
08:05
08:10
08:15
08:20
08:25
08:30
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 Kata Individual Female - Youth (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual Female - Junior (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Individual Male - Cadet (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
PARA- Blind and Visually Impaired - Kata Individual Mixed Junior (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
09:05
09:10 Kata Individual PARA- Intellectual Challenges
09:10 - 09:20 (00:10)
09:15
09:20 Kata Individual Male - U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:20 - 09:40 (00:20)
09:25 Kata Individual Female - Junior (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:25 - 09:50 (00:25)
09:30 Kata Individual Female - Youth (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:30 - 10:00 (00:30)
Kata Individual Male - Cadet (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:30 - 10:00 (00:30)
09:35
09:40 Kata Individual Male - U21 (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:40 - 10:00 (00:20)
09:45
09:50 Kata Individual Female - Junior R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:05 (00:15)
09:55
10:00 Kata Individual Female - Youth R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
Kata Individual Male - Cadet R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
Kata Individual Male - U21 R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
10:05 Kata Individual Female - Junior R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
10:10
10:15 Kata Individual Female - Youth R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
Kata Individual Male - Cadet R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
Kata Individual Male - U21 R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
10:20 Kata Individual Male - Youth (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:20 - 10:40 (00:20)
10:25
10:30 Kata Individual Male - Youth (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:30 - 10:50 (00:20)
Kata Individual Female - Cadet (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:30 - 11:05 (00:35)
Kata Individual Male - Junior (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:30 - 11:00 (00:30)
10:35
10:40 Kata Individual Male - Youth (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
10:40 - 11:00 (00:20)
10:45
10:50 Kata Individual Male - Youth (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
10:50 - 11:10 (00:20)
10:55
11:00 Kata Individual Male - Youth R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (8 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:25 (00:25)
Kata Individual Male - Junior (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:00 - 11:25 (00:25)
11:05 Kata Individual Female - Cadet (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:05 - 11:40 (00:35)
11:10 Kata Individual Male - Youth R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (8 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:35 (00:25)
11:15
11:20
11:25 Kata Individual Male - Youth R3-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
Kata Individual Male - Junior R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
11:30
11:35 Kata Individual Male - Youth R3-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:50 (00:15)
11:40 Kata Individual Female - U21 (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
Kata Individual Female - Cadet R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
Kata Individual Male - Junior R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
11:45
11:50 Lunch
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
11:55 Kata Individual Female - U21 (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
Kata Individual Female - Cadet R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
Lunch
11:55 - 12:20 (00:25)
12:00
12:05
12:10 Lunch
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
Lunch
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
12:15
12:20 Kata Individual Female - Youth R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Female - Junior R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Male - Cadet R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:25 Kata Individual Female - Youth R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Female - Junior R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Male - Cadet R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:30 Kata Individual Female - Cadet R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Male - Junior R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Male - Youth R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:35 Kata Individual Female - Cadet R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Male - Junior R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Male - Youth R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:40 Kata Individual Female - U21 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Male - U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
Youth Female Tie Break
12:45 Kata Individual Female - U21 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Male - U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
Cadet Female Tie Break
12:50 Youth Male Tie Break
Junior Male Tie Break
Junior Female Tie Break
12:55 U21 Male Tie Break
Cadet Male Tie Break
U21 Female Tie Break
13:00 Kata Individual Female - Youth R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Male - Cadet R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Female - Junior R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:05 Kata Individual Male - Youth R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Male - Junior R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Female - U21 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:10 Kata Individual Male - U21 R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual Female - Cadet R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:15 Kata Team Female - Cadet/Junior (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
Kata Team Female - Cadet/Junior (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20
13:25
13:30 Kata Team Female - Cadet/Junior R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Team Kata Cadet Male
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
13:35 Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:35 - 14:10 (00:35)
13:40
13:45 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:45 - 14:15 (00:30)
13:50
13:55 Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:55 - 14:35 (00:40)
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:55 - 14:30 (00:35)
14:00
14:05
14:10 Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg (11 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
14:10 - 14:55 (00:45)
14:15 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg (7 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
14:15 - 15:00 (00:45)
14:20
14:25
14:30 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg (11 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
14:30 - 15:15 (00:45)
14:35 Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg (12 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
14:35 - 15:25 (00:50)
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:55 - 15:25 (00:30)
15:00
15:05 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:05 - 15:35 (00:30)
15:10
15:15 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:15 - 15:35 (00:20)
15:20
15:25 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg (9 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
15:25 - 16:00 (00:35)
Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30
15:35 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg (7 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
15:35 - 16:00 (00:25)
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg (5 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
15:35 - 16:05 (00:30)
15:40 Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg (4 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
15:40 - 16:05 (00:25)
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 End Of Day 1
16:00 - 16:30 (00:30)
16:05 M E D A L R O U N D S S T A R T S
M E D A L R O U N D S S T A R T S
End Of Day 1
16:05 - 16:35 (00:30)
16:10 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg Bronze
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg Bronze
16:10 - 16:20 (00:10)
16:15
16:20 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg Bronze
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
16:25 Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg Bronze
16:25 - 16:35 (00:10)
16:30 Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg Bronze
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg Bronze
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
16:40
16:45 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg Bronze
16:45 - 17:00 (00:15)
16:50 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70kg Bronze
16:50 - 17:00 (00:10)
16:55
17:00 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:00 - 17:10 (00:10)
17:05
17:10 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
17:15 Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:15 - 17:30 (00:15)
17:20 Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:20 - 17:35 (00:15)
17:25
17:30 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:30 - 17:45 (00:15)
17:35 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:35 - 17:50 (00:15)
17:40
17:45 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:45 - 17:55 (00:10)
17:50 End Of Day 1
17:50 - 18:20 (00:30)
17:55 End Of Day 1
17:55 - 18:25 (00:30)
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20

sportdata
Karate Canada Junior National Championships 2019 - 2019-05-04

2019-05-03 / 2019-05-04 / 2019-05-05 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
08:00 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 08:45 (00:45)
Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 08:50 (00:50)
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 08:35 (00:35)
Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 08:50 (00:50)
08:05
08:10
08:15
08:20
08:25
08:30
08:35 Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg (11 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
08:35 - 09:20 (00:45)
08:40
08:45 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg (16 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
08:45 - 09:35 (00:50)
08:50 Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg (14 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
08:50 - 09:45 (00:55)
Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg (14 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
08:50 - 09:45 (00:55)
08:55
09:00
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20 Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:20 - 10:25 (01:05)
09:25
09:30
09:35 Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:35 - 10:05 (00:30)
09:40
09:45 Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:45 - 10:25 (00:40)
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:45 - 10:20 (00:35)
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05 Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg (11 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
10:10
10:15
10:20 Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg (11 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
10:20 - 11:05 (00:45)
10:25 Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg (12 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
10:25 - 11:15 (00:50)
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg (18 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
10:25 - 11:40 (01:15)
10:30
10:35
10:40 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:40 - 11:25 (00:45)
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05 Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:05 - 11:40 (00:35)
11:10
11:15 Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:15 - 12:10 (00:55)
11:20
11:25 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg (16 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
11:25 - 12:15 (00:50)
11:30
11:35
11:40 Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg (10 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
11:40 - 12:20 (00:40)
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05 Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg (10 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
12:05 - 12:35 (00:30)
12:10 Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg (16 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
12:10 - 13:15 (01:05)
12:15 Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:15 - 12:50 (00:35)
12:20 Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:20 - 12:55 (00:35)
12:25
12:30
12:35 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:35 - 12:55 (00:20)
12:40
12:45
12:50 Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg (13 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
12:50 - 13:30 (00:40)
12:55 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg (9 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
12:55 - 13:25 (00:30)
Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg (13 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
12:55 - 13:35 (00:40)
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15 Lunch
13:15 - 13:40 (00:25)
13:20
13:25 Lunch
13:25 - 13:45 (00:20)
13:30 Lunch
13:30 - 13:50 (00:20)
13:35 Lunch
13:35 - 13:55 (00:20)
13:40
13:45 M E D A L R O U N D S S T A R T S
M E D A L R O U N D S S T A R T S
13:50 End Of Day 2
13:50 - 14:20 (00:30)
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg Bronze
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg Bronze
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
13:55 End Of Day 2
13:55 - 14:25 (00:30)
14:00 Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg Bronze
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg Bronze
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
14:05
14:10 Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg Bronze
14:10 - 14:20 (00:10)
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg Bronze
14:10 - 14:20 (00:10)
14:15
14:20 Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg Bronze
14:20 - 14:30 (00:10)
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg Bronze
14:20 - 14:30 (00:10)
14:25
14:30 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg Bronze
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg Bronze
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35
14:40 Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg Bronze
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg Bronze
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
14:45
14:50 Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg Bronze
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg Bronze
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
14:55
15:00 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg Bronze
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
15:05
15:10 Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:10 - 15:25 (00:15)
15:15 Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20
15:25 Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30 Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35
15:40 Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45 Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:45 - 16:00 (00:15)
15:50
15:55 Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
16:00 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:05
16:10 Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15 Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20
16:25 Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
16:30 Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35
16:40 Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:40 - 16:55 (00:15)
16:45 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:45 - 17:00 (00:15)
16:50
16:55 End Of Day 2
16:55 - 17:25 (00:30)
17:00 End Of Day 2
17:00 - 17:30 (00:30)
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25

sportdata
Karate Canada Junior National Championships 2019 - 2019-05-05

2019-05-03 / 2019-05-04 / 2019-05-05 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
08:00 Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 08:55 (00:55)
Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 08:15 (00:15)
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 09:15 (01:15)
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 09:05 (01:05)
08:05
08:10
08:15 Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg (4 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
08:15 - 08:35 (00:20)
08:20
08:25
08:30
08:35 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:35 - 09:50 (01:15)
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55 Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg (16 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
08:55 - 09:55 (01:00)
09:00
09:05 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg (18 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
09:05 - 10:20 (01:15)
09:10
09:15 Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg (21 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
09:15 - 10:35 (01:20)
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg (21 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
09:50 - 11:10 (01:20)
09:55 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:55 - 10:40 (00:45)
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:20 - 10:45 (00:25)
10:25
10:30
10:35 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:35 - 11:30 (00:55)
10:40 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg (13 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
10:40 - 11:35 (00:55)
10:45 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg (6 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
10:45 - 11:15 (00:30)
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:10 - 11:40 (00:30)
11:15 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:15 - 12:10 (00:55)
11:20
11:25
11:30 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg (11 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
11:30 - 12:30 (01:00)
11:35 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
11:40 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg (7 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
11:40 - 12:20 (00:40)
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg (8 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
12:10 - 13:00 (00:50)
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg (11 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
12:10 - 13:15 (01:05)
12:15
12:20 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:20 - 12:40 (00:20)
12:25
12:30 L U N C H
12:30 - 12:55 (00:25)
12:35
12:40 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg (8 entries draw)
Double-Elimination 1/1
12:40 - 13:05 (00:25)
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 L U N C H
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
13:05 L U N C H
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
13:10
13:15 L U N C H
13:15 - 13:35 (00:20)
13:20 E N D O F D A Y 3
13:20 - 13:50 (00:30)
M E D A L R O U N D S S T A R T S
M E D A L R O U N D S S T A R T S
13:25 Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg Bronze
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg Bronze
13:25 - 13:35 (00:10)
13:30
13:35 Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg Bronze
13:35 - 13:45 (00:10)
E N D O F D A Y 3
13:35 - 14:05 (00:30)
13:40 Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg Bronze
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
13:45 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg Bronze
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
13:50 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg Bronze
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
13:55 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg Bronze
13:55 - 14:10 (00:15)
14:00 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg Bronze
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
14:05
14:10 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg Bronze
14:10 - 14:25 (00:15)
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg Bronze
14:10 - 14:25 (00:15)
14:15
14:20
14:25 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg Bronze
14:25 - 14:40 (00:15)
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg Bronze
14:25 - 14:40 (00:15)
14:30
14:35
14:40 Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
14:45
14:50 Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
14:55 Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:55 - 15:05 (00:10)
15:00 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
15:10
15:15 Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20
15:25 Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35
15:40 Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45 Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
15:50
15:55 E N D O F D A Y 3
15:55 - 16:25 (00:30)
E N D O F D A Y 3
15:55 - 16:25 (00:30)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20