sportdata
INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT UNMEI CUP - 2019 - 2019-04-27

2019-04-27 / Print

Татами 1 Татами 2 Татами 3 Татами 4 Татами 5
08:30 Судейский брифинг
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Судейский брифинг
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Судейский брифинг
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Судейский брифинг
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Судейский брифинг
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 Kumite male seniors -75kg (4 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kumite male seniors -60kg (5 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Fantom U 8 (5 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
sumo U5 (10 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Sumo U 6 +20kg (14 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20 Fantom U12 (7 entries draw)
09:20 - 09:40 (00:20)
09:25
09:30 Kumite male seniors Abs. (6 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:50 (00:20)
Sumo U 6 -20kg (17 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:15 (00:45)
09:35 Kumite male seniors -67kg (2 entries draw)
09:40 Sumo female U 12 +30kg (2 entries draw)
09:45 Kumite male juniors -55kg (4 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:00 (00:15)
Fantom U13 (8 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:05 (00:20)
09:50 Sumo female U 8 -22kg (4 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:05 (00:15)
09:55 Kumite male juniors -68kg (5 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
10:00
10:05 Kumite male juniors Abs. (6 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:25 (00:20)
10:10 Sumo male U 8 -23kg (24 entries draw)
10:10 - 11:10 (01:00)
Sumo female U 8 +22kg (10 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:35 (00:25)
10:15
10:20 Kumite male juniors +76kg (3 entries draw)
Sumo male U 10 -25kg (6 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:45 (00:25)
10:25
10:30 Kumite male cadets -52kg (5 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:50 (00:20)
Kumite male cadets -70kg (3 entries draw)
10:35
10:40 Kumite male cadets -63kg (4 entries draw)
10:40 - 10:55 (00:15)
Sumo male U 10 +30kg (11 entries draw)
10:40 - 11:10 (00:30)
10:45
10:50 Sumo male U 10 -30kg (16 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:30 (00:40)
10:55 Kumite male cadets -57kg (7 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
11:00 Kumite team male U18 (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
11:05
11:10 Kumite female juniors +59kg (2 entries draw)
11:15 Kumite male cadets Abs. (6 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:30 (00:15)
Kumite female juniors -59kg (3 entries draw)
Sumo male U 8 -28kg (20 entries draw)
11:15 - 12:05 (00:50)
Sumo male U 12 -35kg (4 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:30 (00:15)
11:20
11:25 Kumite female cadets -54kg (4 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
11:30
11:35 Kumite team male U16 (3 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:05 (00:30)
Sumo male U 8 +28kg (10 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:00 (00:25)
Sumo male U 12 -40kg (7 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:50 (00:15)
11:40 Kumite female cadets +54kg (6 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
11:45
11:50
11:55 Kumite female cadets Abs. (4 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
Sumo male U 12 +40kg (7 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
12:00
12:05 Kata male U 10 (9 entries draw)
12:05 - 13:05 (01:00)
12:10 Kata female U 14 (7 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:50 (00:40)
Kata female U 10 (5 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:40 (00:30)
12:15 Kata male U 16 (5 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
Kata male U 12 (12 entries draw)
12:15 - 13:30 (01:15)
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45 Kata female U 12 (5 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:15 (00:30)
12:50 Kata male U 14 (10 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:55 (01:05)
12:55 Kata female U 16 (5 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:25 (00:30)
13:00
13:05
13:10 Kumite male U8 Abs. (17 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:55 (00:45)
13:15
13:20
13:25 Kumite female U10 -30kg (5 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
13:30 Kumite female U14 -42kg (4 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
13:35 Kumite female U8 Abs. (6 entries draw)
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:40 Kumite female U14 -47kg (4 entries draw)
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
Kumite female U10 -35kg (4 entries draw)
13:40 - 13:55 (00:15)
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00 Церемония открытия
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
Церемония открытия
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
Церемония открытия
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
Церемония открытия
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
Церемония открытия
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Kumite female U14 +47kg (9 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
Kumite male U 14 -45kg (11 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:50 (00:20)
Kumite team female U10 (2 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
Kumite male U10 +37kg (12 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:50 (00:20)
Kumite male U10 -27kg (17 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:55 (00:25)
14:35
14:40
14:45 Kumite female U12 -35kg (7 entries draw)
14:45 - 14:55 (00:10)
14:50
14:55 Kumite male U12 -37kg (23 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:25 (00:30)
Kumite male U10 -32kg (26 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:25 (00:30)
15:00 Kumite female U12 -40kg (5 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
Kumite male U10 -37kg (13 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:20 (00:20)
15:05 Kumite team female U14 (3 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:35 (00:30)
15:10
15:15 Kumite female U12 +40kg (4 entries draw)
15:20
15:25 Kumite team female U12 (3 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
Kumite male U12 -32kg (16 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:50 (00:25)
15:30 Kumite male U12 -42kg (17 entries draw)
15:30 - 15:55 (00:25)
Kumite team male U10 (7 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:25 (00:55)
15:35
15:40 Kumite male U 14 +55kg (12 entries draw)
15:40 - 16:05 (00:25)
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 Kumite male U12 -47kg (11 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Kumite male U 14 -40kg (18 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:35 (00:35)
16:05
16:10 Kumite male U 14 -55kg (8 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15
16:20 Kumite male U12 +47kg (7 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
16:25
16:30 Kumite male U 14 -50kg (9 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:50 (00:20)
16:35 Kumite team male U12 (10 entries draw)
16:35 - 18:35 (02:00)
16:40 Kumite female U10 +35kg (2 entries draw)
16:45
16:50
16:55 Kumite team male U14 (6 entries draw)
16:55 - 18:05 (01:10)
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30