sportdata
7. International Aleko Cup 2019 - 2019-05-11

2019-05-11 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
10:00 Children U7 Male Makiwara (16 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:20 (00:20)
CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM (3 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:12 (00:12)
Kata U12 boys (15 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:47 (00:47)
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05
10:06
10:07
10:08
10:09
10:10
10:11
10:12 Kata U10 male (10 entries draw)
10:12 - 10:43 (00:31)
10:13
10:14
10:15
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20 Children U7 Female Makiwara (8 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
10:21
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25
10:26
10:27
10:28
10:29
10:30 CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA (19 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:55 (00:25)
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35
10:36
10:37
10:38
10:39
10:40
10:41
10:42
10:43 CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM (3 entries draw)
10:43 - 10:55 (00:12)
10:44
10:45
10:46
10:47 Kata U12 girls (9 entries draw)
10:47 - 11:19 (00:32)
10:48
10:49
10:50
10:51
10:52
10:53
10:54
10:55 CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA (5 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:04 (00:09)
Kata U10 female (13 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:33 (00:38)
10:56
10:57
10:58
10:59
11:00
11:01
11:02
11:03
11:04 Children U9 Male Makiwara (19 entries draw)
11:04 - 11:29 (00:25)
11:05
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15
11:16
11:17
11:18
11:19 KATA U14 female (3 entries draw)
11:19 - 11:26 (00:07)
11:20
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25
11:26 KATA U14 male (8 entries draw)
11:26 - 11:50 (00:24)
11:27
11:28
11:29 Children U9 Female Makiwara (5 entries draw)
11:29 - 11:37 (00:08)
11:30
11:31
11:32
11:33 Kata U8 girls (10 entries draw)
11:33 - 12:01 (00:28)
11:34
11:35
11:36
11:37 Kata U8 boys (23 entries draw)
11:37 - 12:35 (00:58)
11:38
11:39
11:40
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45
11:46
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50 Kata Team U14 Male (2 entries draw)
11:50 - 11:57 (00:07)
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54
11:55
11:56
11:57 Kata cadets male (2 entries draw)
11:57 - 12:04 (00:07)
11:58
11:59
12:00
12:01 Kata U9 boys (17 entries draw)
12:01 - 12:47 (00:46)
12:02
12:03
12:04 Kata cadets female (5 entries draw)
12:04 - 12:36 (00:32)
12:05
12:06
12:07
12:08
12:09
12:10
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14
12:15
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25
12:26
12:27
12:28
12:29
12:30
12:31
12:32
12:33
12:34
12:35 Kata U9 girls (6 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:51 (00:16)
12:36 individual kata 16+ years male (3 entries draw)
12:36 - 12:48 (00:12)
12:37
12:38
12:39
12:40
12:41
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45
12:46
12:47 individual kata 16+ years female (2 entries draw)
12:47 - 12:54 (00:07)
12:48
12:49
12:50 CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM (3 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:10 (00:20)
12:51
12:52
12:53
12:54
12:55 Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG (12 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:35 (00:40)
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG (14 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:45 (00:50)
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00
13:01
13:02
13:03
13:04
13:05
13:06
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10 CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG (11 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:55 (00:45)
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14
13:15
13:16
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20
13:21
13:22
13:23
13:24
13:25
13:26
13:27
13:28
13:29
13:30
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35 Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG (9 entries draw)
13:35 - 14:05 (00:30)
13:36
13:37
13:38
13:39
13:40
13:41
13:42
13:43
13:44
13:45 Children U8 Female Kumite -25 KG (3 entries draw)
13:45 - 13:50 (00:05)
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50 Children U8 Female Kumite +25 KG (3 entries draw)
13:50 - 13:55 (00:05)
13:51
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55 Children U9 Female Kumite +30 KG (3 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:00 (00:05)
13:56
13:57
13:58
13:59
14:00
14:01
14:02
14:03
14:04
14:05 OPENING CEREMONY
14:05 - 14:30 (00:25)
OPENING CEREMONY
14:05 - 14:30 (00:25)
OPENING CEREMONY
14:05 - 14:30 (00:25)
14:06
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10
14:11
14:12
14:13
14:14
14:15
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24
14:25
14:26
14:27
14:28
14:29
14:30 Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG (13 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:10 (00:40)
Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG (6 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:50 (00:20)
CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG (16 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:30 (01:00)
14:31
14:32
14:33
14:34
14:35
14:36
14:37
14:38
14:39
14:40
14:41
14:42
14:43
14:44
14:45
14:46
14:47
14:48
14:49
14:50 CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG (4 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
14:51
14:52
14:53
14:54
14:55
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59
15:00 CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG (14 entries draw)
15:00 - 16:00 (01:00)
15:01
15:02
15:03
15:04
15:05
15:06
15:07
15:08
15:09
15:10 CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG (30 entries draw)
15:10 - 17:15 (02:05)
15:11
15:12
15:13
15:14
15:15
15:16
15:17
15:18
15:19
15:20
15:21
15:22
15:23
15:24
15:25
15:26
15:27
15:28
15:29
15:30 CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG (19 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:55 (01:25)
15:31
15:32
15:33
15:34
15:35
15:36
15:37
15:38
15:39
15:40
15:41
15:42
15:43
15:44
15:45
15:46
15:47
15:48
15:49
15:50
15:51
15:52
15:53
15:54
15:55
15:56
15:57
15:58
15:59
16:00 CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG (5 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:20 (00:20)
16:01
16:02
16:03
16:04
16:05
16:06
16:07
16:08
16:09
16:10
16:11
16:12
16:13
16:14
16:15
16:16
16:17
16:18
16:19
16:20 CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM (3 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:40 (00:20)
16:21
16:22
16:23
16:24
16:25
16:26
16:27
16:28
16:29
16:30
16:31
16:32
16:33
16:34
16:35
16:36
16:37
16:38
16:39
16:40 CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE -45 KG (3 entries draw)
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
16:41
16:42
16:43
16:44
16:45
16:46
16:47
16:48
16:49
16:50 CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE +45 KG (3 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:00 (00:10)
16:51
16:52
16:53
16:54
16:55 CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG (16 entries draw)
16:55 - 18:00 (01:05)
16:56
16:57
16:58
16:59
17:00 CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG (8 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:40 (00:40)
17:01
17:02
17:03
17:04
17:05
17:06
17:07
17:08
17:09
17:10
17:11
17:12
17:13
17:14
17:15 CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG (10 entries draw)
17:15 - 18:00 (00:45)
17:16
17:17
17:18
17:19
17:20
17:21
17:22
17:23
17:24
17:25
17:26
17:27
17:28
17:29
17:30
17:31
17:32
17:33
17:34
17:35
17:36
17:37
17:38
17:39
17:40 CADET FEMALE KUMITE +47 KG (5 entries draw)
17:40 - 18:10 (00:30)
17:41
17:42
17:43
17:44
17:45
17:46
17:47
17:48
17:49
17:50
17:51
17:52
17:53
17:54
17:55
17:56
17:57
17:58
17:59
18:00 CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM (6 entries draw)
18:00 - 19:10 (01:10)
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM (5 entries draw)
18:00 - 19:00 (01:00)
18:01
18:02
18:03
18:04
18:05
18:06
18:07
18:08
18:09
18:10 CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG (8 entries draw)
18:10 - 18:50 (00:40)
18:11
18:12
18:13
18:14
18:15
18:16
18:17
18:18
18:19
18:20
18:21
18:22
18:23
18:24
18:25
18:26
18:27
18:28
18:29
18:30
18:31
18:32
18:33
18:34
18:35
18:36
18:37
18:38
18:39
18:40
18:41
18:42
18:43
18:44
18:45
18:46
18:47
18:48
18:49
18:50 CADET Male Kumite +63kg (7 entries draw)
18:50 - 19:25 (00:35)
18:51
18:52
18:53
18:54
18:55
18:56
18:57
18:58
18:59
19:00 JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG (10 entries draw)
19:00 - 19:55 (00:55)
19:01
19:02
19:03
19:04
19:05
19:06
19:07
19:08
19:09
19:10 JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE +53 KG (2 entries draw)
19:10 - 19:15 (00:05)
19:11
19:12
19:13
19:14
19:15 JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +68 KG (3 entries draw)
19:15 - 19:25 (00:10)
19:16
19:17
19:18
19:19
19:20
19:21
19:22
19:23
19:24
19:25 SENIOR MALE KUMITE +75 KG (3 entries draw)
19:25 - 19:40 (00:15)
SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG. (5 entries draw)
19:25 - 20:00 (00:35)
19:26
19:27
19:28
19:29
19:30
19:31
19:32
19:33
19:34
19:35
19:36
19:37
19:38
19:39
19:40
19:41
19:42
19:43
19:44
19:45
19:46
19:47
19:48
19:49
19:50
19:51
19:52
19:53
19:54
19:55 JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM (3 entries draw)
19:55 - 20:20 (00:25)
19:56
19:57
19:58
19:59
20:00 SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM (2 entries draw)
20:00 - 20:20 (00:20)
20:01
20:02
20:03
20:04
20:05
20:06
20:07
20:08
20:09
20:10
20:11
20:12
20:13
20:14
20:15
20:16
20:17
20:18
20:19