sportdata
Solna Karate Cup 2021 - 2021-10-23

2021-10-23 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7
09:30 Coachmöte barnklasser
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00 TEAM KATA 7-9 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed (2 entries draw)
TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed (6 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
Team Kata 10-13
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
Team Kata 10-13
KATA GIRLS 7 (5 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:20 (00:20)
KATA GIRLS 8 A - more than 2 years of practice (2 entries draw)
10:05 KATA GIRLS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice (4 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:15 (00:10)
10:10 KATA BOYS 7 (5 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:30 (00:20)
KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice (7 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:35 (00:25)
KATA BOYS 8 (6 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:30 (00:20)
KATA BOYS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice (5 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:30 (00:20)
KATA GIRLS 9 (3 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:20 (00:10)
10:15 KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice (12 entries draw)
10:15 - 11:10 (00:55)
10:20 KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice (9 entries draw)
10:20 - 11:05 (00:45)
KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice (12 entries draw)
10:20 - 11:20 (01:00)
10:25
10:30 KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice (10 entries draw)
10:30 - 11:30 (01:00)
KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice (10 entries draw)
10:30 - 11:30 (01:00)
KATA BOYS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice (5 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:50 (00:20)
10:35
10:40 KATA BOYS 9 A - more than 2 years of practice (2 entries draw)
10:45 KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice (7 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
10:50 KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice (7 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:15 (00:25)
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10 KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice (6 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:30 (00:20)
11:15 KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice (6 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:40 (00:25)
KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice (7 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:40 (00:25)
KATA GIRLS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice (5 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:35 (00:20)
11:20
11:25 KATA GIRLS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice (4 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
11:30
11:35 KUMITE GIRLS 9 (6 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:05 (00:30)
KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice (6 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:00 (00:25)
KUMITE BOYS 7 (3 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:50 (00:15)
11:40 KATA BOYS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice (3 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
KUMITE BOYS 9 -143 cm (5 entries draw)
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
KUMITE BOYS 8 (3 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
11:45 KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm (11 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:40 (00:55)
11:50 KUMITE BOYS 11 -150 cm (11 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:45 (00:55)
11:55 KUMITE GIRLS 12 -156 cm (7 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:30 (00:35)
KUMITE BOYS 9 +143 cm (4 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
12:00
12:05 KUMITE GIRLS 10 (5 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:30 (00:25)
KUMITE GIRLS 8 (2 entries draw)
KUMITE BOYS 11 +150 cm (9 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:55 (00:50)
12:10
12:15 KUMITE GIRLS 11 -147 cm (4 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
Kata Male Junior (5 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:50 (00:35)
12:20
12:25
12:30 Lunch
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Lunch
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
KUMITE GIRLS 11 +147 cm (4 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
12:35
12:40
12:45 KUMITE BOYS 10 +144 cm (7 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:20 (00:35)
Lunch
12:45 - 13:15 (00:30)
12:50 KUMITE GIRLS 12 +156 cm (6 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:20 (00:30)
KATA MALE SENIOR KYU (6 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:35 (00:45)
12:55 Lunch
12:55 - 13:25 (00:30)
13:00
13:05 KUMITE GIRLS 13 -161 cm (10 entries draw)
13:05 - 14:00 (00:55)
KUMITE BOYS 12 -154 cm (9 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:55 (00:50)
13:10
13:15 KUMITE BOYS 12 +154 cm (8 entries draw)
13:15 - 13:50 (00:35)
13:20 Lunch
13:20 - 13:40 (00:20)
Lunch
13:20 - 13:50 (00:30)
13:25 KUMITE GIRLS 13 +161 cm (7 entries draw)
13:25 - 14:00 (00:35)
13:30
13:35 Lunch
13:35 - 14:05 (00:30)
13:40 Coachmöte vuxenklasser
13:40 - 13:55 (00:15)
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00 Team Kata Female Senior (3 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:20 (00:20)
14:05
14:10 Kata Female Cadet (19 entries draw)
14:10 - 15:25 (01:15)
Kata Female Kadett pool 2
14:10 - 15:20 (01:10)
KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:10 - 14:40 (00:30)
Kata male Cadet (10 entries draw)
14:10 - 15:30 (01:20)
KUMITE BOYS 13 -156 cm (7 entries draw)
14:10 - 14:45 (00:35)
KUMITE BOYS 13 +156 cm (10 entries draw)
14:10 - 15:05 (00:55)
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Kata Female Senior +35 (11 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:55 (01:25)
14:35
14:40 KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:40 - 15:10 (00:30)
14:45
14:50 KATA FEMALE JUNIOR (5 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:25 (00:35)
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10 KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
15:10 - 15:25 (00:15)
Kumite Female Junior +59 kg (7 entries draw)
15:10 - 15:50 (00:40)
15:15
15:20
15:25 Kumite Female Senior -61kg (3 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:45 (00:20)
KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30 Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg (14 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:55 (01:25)
Kumite Male Junior -55kg (2 entries draw)
15:35 Kumite Male Cadet -52kg (7 entries draw)
15:35 - 16:15 (00:40)
Kumite Male Junior -76kg (3 entries draw)
15:35 - 15:50 (00:15)
15:40 KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
15:40 - 15:50 (00:10)
15:45
15:50 Kumite Female Senior +68kg (3 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:10 (00:20)
KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
15:55 Kumite Male Junior +76kg (3 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:05 (00:10)
Kumite Female Junior -59 kg (5 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:25 (00:30)
16:00 KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:10 (00:10)
16:05
16:10 Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (2 entries draw)
kata male U21 (5 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:45 (00:35)
Kumite Male Junior -61kg (3 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15
16:20 Kumite Male U21 - 67kg (2 entries draw)
KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN (9 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:55 (00:35)
Kumite Male Cadet -57kg (3 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
16:25 Kumite Male Senior -67kg (2 entries draw)
Kumite Female Junior -53 kg (2 entries draw)
16:30 Kumite Male U21 - 75kg (3 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:50 (00:20)
Kumite Male Junior -68kg (7 entries draw)
16:30 - 17:10 (00:40)
16:35 TEAM KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS (2 entries draw)
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
16:40 Kumite Male Cadet -63kg (7 entries draw)
16:40 - 17:20 (00:40)
16:45
16:50 Kata Male Senior +35 (11 entries draw)
16:50 - 18:15 (01:25)
16:55 Kumite Male Senior -84kg (2 entries draw)
KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:05 (00:10)
17:00 Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Kumite Male U21 + 84kg (2 entries draw)
17:05 Kumite Male Senior +84kg (2 entries draw)
KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
17:05 - 17:15 (00:10)
17:10 Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg (4 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
17:15 Kumite Male Senior -75kg (4 entries draw)
17:15 - 17:35 (00:20)
KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
Team Kumite male junior (3 entries draw)
17:15 - 18:00 (00:45)
17:20
17:25 KATA FEMALE SENIOR KYU (5 entries draw)
17:25 - 18:00 (00:35)
Kumite Male Cadet +70kg (3 entries draw)
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
17:30 TEAM KUMITE FEMALE CADET (2 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:45 (00:15)
17:35
17:40 Team Kumite male Senior (2 entries draw)
17:40 - 18:00 (00:20)
17:45 Team Kumite male cadet (2 entries draw)
17:45 - 18:00 (00:15)
17:50
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10