sportdata
Heian Cup 2019 - 2019-10-05

2019-10-05 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:30 Kata F11 (9 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:55 (00:25)
Kata F8 (11 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:00 (00:30)
Kata F12 (19 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:55 (01:25)
Kata P10 (5 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
Kata P12 (12 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:25 (00:55)
Kata P7 (2 entries draw)
09:35
09:40
09:45 Kata P8 (2 entries draw)
09:50
09:55 Kata P11 (5 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:10 (00:15)
10:00 Kata P9 (7 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
10:05 Kata F13 (14 entries draw)
10:05 - 11:05 (01:00)
Kata F9 (13 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
10:10
10:15
10:20 Kumite P9 (8 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:45 (00:25)
10:25 Kata P13 (7 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:55 (00:30)
10:30
10:35 Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm (6 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:55 (00:20)
10:40
10:45 Kata F10 (14 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
10:50
10:55 Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm (5 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
Kumite F8 (6 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:15 (00:20)
11:00
11:05 Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm (9 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:35 (00:30)
Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm (11 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:40 (00:35)
11:10
11:15 Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm (10 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
11:20 Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm (9 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:50 (00:30)
11:25 Kumite F9 (8 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:50 (00:25)
11:30
11:35 Kumite F11K Kortare än 151cm (2 entries draw)
11:40
11:45 Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm (7 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:05 (00:20)
11:50 Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm (9 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm (4 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:05 (00:15)
11:55
12:00 Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm (5 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm (4 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
Kumite P8 (3 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
12:05 Tatami Stängd
12:05 - 17:00 (04:55)
12:10
12:15 Lunch
12:15 - 13:00 (00:45)
Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm (3 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
Lunch
12:15 - 13:00 (00:45)
12:20 Lunch
12:20 - 13:00 (00:40)
Lagkumite F13 År (3 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
12:25 Lunch
12:25 - 13:00 (00:35)
12:30
12:35
12:40 Lagkumite F10 År (2 entries draw)
12:45 Tatami Stängd
12:45 - 17:00 (04:15)
12:50
12:55
13:00 Kata D YJr (10 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:35 (00:35)
Kata D Jr (8 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Kata H YJr (10 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:35 (00:35)
Kata H Jr (6 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25 Kata H Jr R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:35 (00:10)
13:30
13:35 Kata D Jr R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:35 - 13:45 (00:10)
13:40 Kata D YJr R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
Kata H YJr R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
Kata H Jr R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
13:45
13:50 Kata D Jr R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
13:55 Kata D YJr R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:05 (00:10)
Kata H YJr R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:05 (00:10)
Kata H Jr R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:05 (00:10)
14:00
14:05 Kata D Jr R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:05 - 14:15 (00:10)
14:10 Kata D YJr R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:10 - 14:20 (00:10)
Kata H YJr R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:10 - 14:20 (00:10)
Kata H U21 (3 entries draw)
14:10 - 14:20 (00:10)
14:15
14:20
14:25 Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg (11 entries draw)
14:25 - 15:20 (00:55)
14:30 Kata D U21 (9 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg (8 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:05 (00:35)
Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg (4 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:55 (00:25)
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05 Kata D U21 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg (3 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
15:10
15:15 Kumite H Yj - 63 Kg (3 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20 Kata D U21 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
15:25
15:30 Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg (8 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:05 (00:35)
Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg (9 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:20 (00:50)
15:35 Kata D U21 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:35 - 15:45 (00:10)
15:40 Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg (6 entries draw)
15:40 - 16:10 (00:30)
15:45
15:50
15:55 Kumite D Jr - 59 Kg (3 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15 Kumite D U21 + 61 Kg (2 entries draw)
16:20 Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg (4 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:45 (00:25)
Lagkumite D YJr (2 entries draw)
16:25 Kumite H U21 + 75 Kg (5 entries draw)
16:25 - 17:00 (00:35)
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55