sportdata
Ishøj Karate Cup 2020 - 2020-02-21

2020-02-21 / 2020-02-22 / 2020-02-23 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
12:00 Registration (for all) and weighing 12.00-20.00
12:00 - 15:00 (03:00)
Registration (for all) and weighing 12.00-20.00
12:00 - 15:00 (03:00)
Registration (for all) and weighing 12.00-20.00
12:00 - 15:00 (03:00)
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00 Refree Meeting
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
Refree Meeting
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
Refree Meeting
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05
15:10
15:15 Coach Meeting
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
Coach Meeting
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
Coach Meeting
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20
15:25
15:30 KATA FEMALE 12-13 years (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
15:30 - 15:55 (00:25)
KATA MALE 12-13 years (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:30 - 16:10 (00:40)
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55 KATA FEMALE 12-13 years (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
15:55 - 16:20 (00:25)
16:00 KATA FEMALE JUNIOR (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:00 - 16:25 (00:25)
16:05
16:10 KATA MALE 12-13 years (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:10 - 16:45 (00:35)
16:15
16:20 KATA FEMALE 12-13 years (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
16:20 - 16:45 (00:25)
16:25 KATA FEMALE JUNIOR R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
16:25 - 16:45 (00:20)
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45 KATA FEMALE 12-13 years (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
16:45 - 17:05 (00:20)
KATA MALE 12-13 years R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
16:45 - 17:05 (00:20)
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
16:45 - 17:05 (00:20)
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05 KATA FEMALE 12-13 years R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
17:05 - 17:35 (00:30)
KATA MALE 12-13 years R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
17:05 - 17:25 (00:20)
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
17:05 - 17:15 (00:10)
17:10
17:15 KATA FEMALE JUNIOR R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
17:20
17:25 KATA MALE 12-13 years R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
17:25 - 17:35 (00:10)
17:30 KATA MALE JUNIOR (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:30 - 17:50 (00:20)
17:35 KATA FEMALE 12-13 years R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
17:35 - 18:05 (00:30)
KATA MALE 12-13 years R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
17:35 - 17:45 (00:10)
17:40
17:45
17:50 KATA FEMALE SENIOR (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:50 - 18:20 (00:30)
KATA MALE JUNIOR (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:50 - 18:10 (00:20)
17:55
18:00
18:05 KATA FEMALE 12-13 years R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
18:05 - 18:25 (00:20)
18:10 KATA MALE JUNIOR R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
18:10 - 18:20 (00:10)
18:15
18:20 KATA FEMALE SENIOR (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:20 - 18:50 (00:30)
KATA MALE JUNIOR R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
18:20 - 18:30 (00:10)
18:25 KATA FEMALE 12-13 years R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
18:25 - 18:45 (00:20)
18:30
18:35 KATA MALE CADET (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:35 - 19:05 (00:30)
18:40
18:45 KATA FEMALE 12-13 years R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
18:45 - 18:55 (00:10)
18:50 KATA FEMALE SENIOR R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
18:50 - 19:05 (00:15)
18:55 KATA FEMALE 12-13 years R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
18:55 - 19:05 (00:10)
19:00
19:05 KATA FEMALE SENIOR R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
19:05 - 19:20 (00:15)
KATA MALE CADET (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
19:05 - 19:35 (00:30)
19:10 KATA FEMALE CADET (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
19:10 - 19:45 (00:35)
19:15
19:20 KATA FEMALE SENIOR R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
19:20 - 19:30 (00:10)
19:25
19:30 KATA FEMALE SENIOR R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
19:30 - 19:40 (00:10)
19:35 KATA MALE CADET R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
19:35 - 19:50 (00:15)
19:40
19:45 KATA FEMALE CADET (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
19:45 - 20:20 (00:35)
KATA MALE SENIOR (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
19:45 - 20:10 (00:25)
19:50 KATA MALE CADET R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
19:50 - 20:05 (00:15)
19:55
20:00
20:05 KATA MALE CADET R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
20:05 - 20:15 (00:10)
20:10 KATA MALE SENIOR (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
20:10 - 20:30 (00:20)
20:15 KATA MALE CADET R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
20:15 - 20:25 (00:10)
20:20 KATA FEMALE CADET R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
20:20 - 20:35 (00:15)
20:25
20:30 KATA MALE SENIOR R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
20:30 - 20:50 (00:20)
KATA MALE SENIOR R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
20:30 - 20:50 (00:20)
20:35 KATA FEMALE CADET R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
20:35 - 20:50 (00:15)
20:40
20:45
20:50 KATA FEMALE CADET R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
20:50 - 21:00 (00:10)
KATA MALE SENIOR R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
20:50 - 21:00 (00:10)
KATA MALE SENIOR R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
20:50 - 21:00 (00:10)
20:55
21:00 KATA FEMALE CADET R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
21:00 - 21:10 (00:10)
21:05
21:10 Finals
Finals
Finals
21:15 KATA FEMALE 12-13 years R4 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
21:15 - 21:25 (00:10)
KATA MALE CADET R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
21:15 - 21:25 (00:10)
KATA MALE JUNIOR R2 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
21:15 - 21:25 (00:10)
21:20
21:25 KATA FEMALE CADET R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
21:25 - 21:35 (00:10)
KATA MALE 12-13 years R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
21:25 - 21:35 (00:10)
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
21:25 - 21:35 (00:10)
21:30
21:35
21:40 KATA FEMALE SENIOR R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
21:40 - 21:50 (00:10)
21:45
21:50 KATA MALE SENIOR R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
21:50 - 22:00 (00:10)
21:55
22:00 Medal Cermony
22:00 - 22:30 (00:30)
Medal Cermony
22:00 - 22:30 (00:30)
Medal Cermony
22:00 - 22:30 (00:30)
22:05
22:10
22:15
22:20
22:25

sportdata
Ishøj Karate Cup 2020 - 2020-02-22

2020-02-21 / 2020-02-22 / 2020-02-23 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
08:30 KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61 KG (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:30 - 09:05 (00:35)
KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:30 - 08:45 (00:15)
KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:30 - 09:20 (00:50)
08:35
08:40
08:45 KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG (2 entries draw)
Repechage
08:45 - 08:55 (00:10)
08:50
08:55
09:00 KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
09:05 KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61 KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage
09:05 - 09:25 (00:20)
09:10
09:15
09:20 KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG (8 entries draw)
Repechage
09:20 - 09:40 (00:20)
09:25
09:30 KUMITE MALE U21 -84KG (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
09:35
09:40
09:45 KUMITE MALE U21 -84KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage
09:45 - 09:55 (00:10)
KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:45 - 10:45 (01:00)
09:50
09:55 KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG (8 entries draw)
Repechage
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
10:00 KUMITE FEMALE U21 +61 KG (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:00 - 10:30 (00:30)
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20 KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:20 - 10:40 (00:20)
10:25
10:30 KUMITE FEMALE U21 +61 KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35
10:40 KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage
10:40 - 10:55 (00:15)
10:45 KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG (8 entries draw)
Repechage
10:45 - 11:05 (00:20)
10:50
10:55
11:00 KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:00 - 11:20 (00:20)
11:05
11:10 KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG (6 entries draw)
Repechage
11:10 - 11:25 (00:15)
KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG (32 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:10 - 12:40 (01:30)
11:15
11:20 KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage
11:25
11:30 KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -60KG (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:35
11:40 KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:40 - 12:15 (00:35)
11:45 KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage
11:50
11:55 KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:55 - 12:20 (00:25)
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15 KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG (6 entries draw)
Repechage
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
12:20 KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
12:25
12:30
12:35 KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:35 - 13:00 (00:25)
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
12:40 KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG (8 entries draw)
Repechage
12:40 - 13:00 (00:20)
12:45
12:50 KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55
13:00 KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage
13:00 - 13:10 (00:10)
13:05 KUMITE MALE SENIOR -84KG (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR +68KG (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
13:10
13:15 KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:15 - 13:40 (00:25)
13:20 KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:20 - 14:10 (00:50)
KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN (26 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:20 - 14:35 (01:15)
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40 KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
13:45
13:50
13:55 KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:55 - 15:05 (01:10)
14:00
14:05
14:10 KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:10 - 14:55 (00:45)
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55 TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:55 - 16:20 (01:25)
15:00 KUMITE MALE SENIOR +84KG (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05
15:10 TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:10 - 17:10 (02:00)
15:15 KUMITE MALE SENIOR +84KG (2 entries draw)
Repechage
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
15:20
15:25
15:30 TEAM KUMITE SENIOR MALE (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05 KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:05 - 17:05 (01:00)
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25 TEAM KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:25 - 16:55 (00:30)
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15 Stanby for finals
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
Stanby for finals
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
Stanby for finals
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
17:20
17:25 KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG (2 entries draw)
Final
17:30 KUMITE MALE U21 -84KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG (2 entries draw)
Final
17:35 KUMITE FEMALE U21 +61 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG (2 entries draw)
Final
17:40 KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR +68KG (2 entries draw)
Final
17:45 KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -60KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN (2 entries draw)
Final
17:50 KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE U21 -60KG (2 entries draw)
Final
17:55 KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -84KG (2 entries draw)
Final
18:00 KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE SENIOR +84KG (2 entries draw)
Final
18:05 TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE (2 entries draw)
Final
18:05 - 18:20 (00:15)
KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN (2 entries draw)
Final
TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE (2 entries draw)
Final
18:05 - 18:20 (00:15)
18:10 KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN (2 entries draw)
Final
18:15
18:20
18:25 TEAM KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE (2 entries draw)
Final
18:25 - 18:40 (00:15)
18:30
18:35
18:40 TEAM KUMITE SENIOR MALE (2 entries draw)
Final
18:40 - 18:55 (00:15)
18:45
18:50
18:55
19:00 Grand Champions Cup 2020 Qualify
19:00 - 19:45 (00:45)
19:05
19:10
19:15
19:20
19:25
19:30
19:35
19:40
19:45 Grand Champions Cup 2020 Finals
19:45 - 19:55 (00:10)
19:50
19:55
20:00 Medal Cermony
20:00 - 20:30 (00:30)
Medal Cermony
20:00 - 20:30 (00:30)
Medal Cermony
20:00 - 20:30 (00:30)
20:05
20:10
20:15
20:20
20:25

sportdata
Ishøj Karate Cup 2020 - 2020-02-23

2020-02-21 / 2020-02-22 / 2020-02-23 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
08:30 KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS (23 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:30 - 09:15 (00:45)
KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:30 - 09:05 (00:35)
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS (7 entries draw)
Repechage
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
09:05 KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS (8 entries draw)
Repechage
09:05 - 09:20 (00:15)
09:10
09:15 KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS (8 entries draw)
Repechage
09:15 - 09:30 (00:15)
09:20 KUMITE MALE 11YEARS (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:20 - 09:55 (00:35)
09:25 KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (24 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:25 - 10:25 (01:00)
09:30
09:35 KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:35 - 10:15 (00:40)
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55 KUMITE MALE 11YEARS (8 entries draw)
Repechage
09:55 - 10:10 (00:15)
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15 KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG (23 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:15 - 11:15 (01:00)
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG (7 entries draw)
Repechage
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
10:20
10:25 KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (8 entries draw)
Repechage
10:25 - 10:40 (00:15)
10:30
10:35 KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:35 - 11:20 (00:45)
10:40
10:45 KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15 KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG (8 entries draw)
Repechage
11:15 - 11:30 (00:15)
11:20 KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG (8 entries draw)
Repechage
11:20 - 11:35 (00:15)
KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG (6 entries draw)
Repechage
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
11:25
11:30
11:35 KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:35 - 11:55 (00:20)
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:35 - 12:15 (00:40)
11:40 KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
11:45
11:50 KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG (2 entries draw)
Repechage
11:55 KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage
11:55 - 12:05 (00:10)
12:00 KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:00 - 12:40 (00:40)
12:05
12:10 KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:10 - 12:40 (00:30)
12:15 KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG (6 entries draw)
Repechage
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35 KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:35 - 13:00 (00:25)
12:40 KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG (6 entries draw)
Repechage
12:40 - 12:55 (00:15)
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG (6 entries draw)
Repechage
12:40 - 12:55 (00:15)
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG (6 entries draw)
Repechage
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20 KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN (27 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:20 - 14:35 (01:15)
13:25
13:30 TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:30 - 14:40 (01:10)
13:35
13:40 TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:40 - 13:55 (00:15)
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00 KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:00 - 14:55 (00:55)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40 TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:40 - 15:40 (01:00)
14:45 TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR MALE (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:45 - 15:45 (01:00)
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50 Stanby for finals
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
Stanby for finals
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
Stanby for finals
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
15:55
16:00 KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS (2 entries draw)
Final
16:05 KUMITE MALE 11YEARS (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
16:10 KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG (2 entries draw)
Final
16:15 KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG (2 entries draw)
Final
16:20 KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG (2 entries draw)
Final
16:25 KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG (2 entries draw)
Final
TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE (2 entries draw)
Final
16:25 - 16:35 (00:10)
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG (2 entries draw)
Final
16:30 KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN (2 entries draw)
Final
TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE (2 entries draw)
Final
16:30 - 16:40 (00:10)
16:35 KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN (2 entries draw)
Final
16:40
16:45 TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE (2 entries draw)
Final
16:45 - 17:00 (00:15)
16:50
16:55
17:00 TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR MALE (2 entries draw)
Final
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
17:05
17:10
17:15 Medal Cermony
17:15 - 17:45 (00:30)
Medal Cermony
17:15 - 17:45 (00:30)
Medal Cermony
17:15 - 17:45 (00:30)
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40