sportdata
40th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - 2020-02-22

2020-02-22 / 2020-02-23 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8 Tatami 9
08:00 Kata Individual female Seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
08:00 - 08:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
08:00 - 08:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
08:00 - 08:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
08:00 - 08:30 (00:30)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg (16 entries draw)
08:00 - 09:55 (01:55)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg (16 entries draw)
08:00 - 09:55 (01:55)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg (21 entries draw)
08:00 - 10:35 (02:35)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg (13 entries draw)
08:00 - 09:35 (01:35)
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg (9 entries draw)
08:00 - 09:15 (01:15)
08:05
08:10
08:15
08:20
08:25
08:30 Kata Individual female Seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Seniors (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
08:30 - 08:55 (00:25)
Kata Individual male Seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55 Kata Individual female Seniors R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
08:55 - 09:30 (00:35)
09:00 Kata Individual female Seniors R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Seniors R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Seniors R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
09:05
09:10
09:15 Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg (29 entries draw)
09:15 - 12:40 (03:25)
09:20
09:25
09:30 Kata Individual female Seniors R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
09:35 Kata Individual female Seniors R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:35 - 09:50 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Seniors R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:35 - 09:50 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Seniors R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:35 - 09:50 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg (21 entries draw)
09:35 - 12:10 (02:35)
09:40
09:45 Kata Individual female Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:45 - 09:55 (00:10)
09:50 Kata Individual female Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
09:55 Kata Individual female Seniors R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:05 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg (17 entries draw)
09:55 - 12:10 (02:15)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg (19 entries draw)
09:55 - 12:20 (02:25)
10:00 Kata Individual male Cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:00 - 10:40 (00:40)
Kata Individual female Cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:00 - 10:45 (00:45)
Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05 Kata Individual male Cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:05 - 10:45 (00:40)
10:10 Kata Individual female Cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:10 - 10:50 (00:40)
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35 Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg (12 entries draw)
10:35 - 12:05 (01:30)
10:40 Kata Individual male Cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
10:40 - 11:20 (00:40)
10:45 Kata Individual male Cadets (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
Kata Individual female Cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
10:45 - 11:25 (00:40)
10:50 Kata Individual female Cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
10:50 - 11:30 (00:40)
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20 Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:55 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:55 (00:35)
11:25 Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
11:25 - 12:00 (00:35)
11:30 Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:30 - 12:05 (00:35)
11:35
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55 Kata Individual male Cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
12:00 Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
12:05 Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:20 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54kg Pool 1/2
12:05 - 13:00 (00:55)
12:10 Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54kg Pool 1/2
12:10 - 13:00 (00:50)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54kg Pool 2/2
12:10 - 13:00 (00:50)
12:15 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
12:20 Kata Individual female U21 (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:20 - 12:55 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54kg Pool 2/2
12:20 - 13:00 (00:40)
12:25 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:35 (00:10)
12:30 Kata Individual female U21 (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Kata Individual male U21 (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:30 - 12:55 (00:25)
12:35 Kata Individual male U21 (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:35 - 13:00 (00:25)
12:40 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47kg
12:40 - 13:00 (00:20)
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 Opening Ceremony
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremony
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30 Kata Individual female U21 R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual female U21 R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual male U21 R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual male U21 R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (28 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:30 - 14:10 (00:40)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (27 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:30 - 14:15 (00:45)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (29 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:30 - 14:05 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (28 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:30 - 14:10 (00:40)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg (31 entries draw)
13:30 - 15:10 (01:40)
13:35
13:40
13:45 Kata Individual female U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
Kata Individual male U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
Kata Individual male U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
13:50
13:55 Kata Individual male Juniors (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:55 - 14:40 (00:45)
Kata Individual female U21 R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:05 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Juniors (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:55 - 14:30 (00:35)
Kata Individual male U21 R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:05 (00:10)
14:00
14:05 Kata Individual male Juniors (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:05 - 14:50 (00:45)
Kata Individual female Juniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
14:05 - 14:35 (00:30)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:05 - 14:20 (00:15)
14:10 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:10 - 14:25 (00:15)
14:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
14:15 - 15:05 (00:50)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:15 - 14:30 (00:15)
14:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
14:20 - 15:10 (00:50)
14:25 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:30 Kata Individual female Juniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:30 - 15:20 (00:50)
14:35 Kata Individual female Juniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:35 - 15:05 (00:30)
14:40 Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
14:45 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:45 - 15:35 (00:50)
14:50 Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
14:55 Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:05 (00:10)
15:00 Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:35 (00:35)
15:05 Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:40 (00:35)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:05 - 15:55 (00:50)
15:10 Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg (15 entries draw)
15:10 - 17:00 (01:50)
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg (19 entries draw)
15:10 - 16:30 (01:20)
15:15
15:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
15:25 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:25 - 16:25 (01:00)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:25 - 16:20 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30
15:35 Kata Individual female Juniors R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
15:35 - 15:50 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
15:40 Kata Individual female Juniors R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:45 - 16:35 (00:50)
15:50 Kata Individual female Juniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
15:55 Kata Individual female Juniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:05 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:55 - 17:15 (01:20)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:55 - 17:15 (01:20)
16:00 Kata Individual female Juniors R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:10 (00:10)
16:05
16:10
16:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:15 - 17:10 (00:55)
16:20 Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg (10 entries draw)
16:20 - 17:15 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:20 - 17:10 (00:50)
16:25 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
16:30 Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg (15 entries draw)
16:30 - 17:45 (01:15)
16:35 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:35 - 16:45 (00:10)
16:40 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:40 - 16:55 (00:15)
16:45 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
16:50
16:55 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:00 Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg (12 entries draw)
17:00 - 18:00 (01:00)
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg (13 entries draw)
17:00 - 18:05 (01:05)
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:00 - 18:20 (01:20)
17:05
17:10 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
17:15 Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:15 - 18:40 (01:25)
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg (8 entries draw)
17:15 - 17:50 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:15 - 17:35 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:20 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg (20 entries draw)
17:20 - 19:25 (02:05)
17:25 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
17:30
17:35 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:35 - 17:55 (00:20)
17:40 Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:40 - 18:45 (01:05)
17:45 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:45 - 19:00 (01:15)
17:50 Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg (18 entries draw)
17:50 - 20:10 (02:20)
17:55 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:00 Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:00 - 19:25 (01:25)
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:00 - 19:05 (01:05)
18:05 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:05 - 19:25 (01:20)
18:10
18:15
18:20 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:20 - 19:35 (01:15)
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40 Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg (16 entries draw)
18:40 - 20:15 (01:35)
18:45 Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg (14 entries draw)
18:45 - 20:30 (01:45)
18:50
18:55
19:00 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:00 - 19:20 (00:20)
19:05 Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:05 - 19:25 (00:20)
19:10
19:15
19:20 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:20 - 19:40 (00:20)
19:25 Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:25 - 19:45 (00:20)
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:25 - 19:45 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:25 - 19:45 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
19:25 - 20:30 (01:05)
19:30
19:35 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
19:35 - 20:40 (01:05)
19:40 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
19:40 - 20:20 (00:40)
19:45 Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:45 - 20:05 (00:20)
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:45 - 20:05 (00:20)
19:50 Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg (17 entries draw)
19:50 - 21:40 (01:50)
19:55
20:00
20:05 Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
20:10 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
20:10 - 21:10 (01:00)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
20:10 - 21:05 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
20:10 - 20:55 (00:45)
20:15 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
20:15 - 21:10 (00:55)
20:20 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
20:20 - 20:35 (00:15)
20:25
20:30 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
20:30 - 21:20 (00:50)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
20:30 - 20:45 (00:15)
20:35 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
20:40 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
20:45 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
20:45 - 21:00 (00:15)
20:50
20:55 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
20:55 - 21:10 (00:15)
21:00
21:05
21:10 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
21:10 - 21:30 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
21:15
21:20 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
21:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
21:25 - 21:45 (00:20)
21:30 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
21:35
21:40

sportdata
40th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - 2020-02-23

2020-02-22 / 2020-02-23 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8 Tatami 9
09:00 Kata Individual female U8 (10 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U8 (12 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual female U12 (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
Kata Individual female U12 (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg (5 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20 Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg (13 entries draw)
09:20 - 09:55 (00:35)
09:25 Kata Individual male U12 (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:25 - 10:10 (00:45)
09:30 Kata Individual male U12 (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:30 - 10:10 (00:40)
09:35
09:40
09:45 Kata Individual female U12 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kata Individual female U12 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
09:45 - 10:00 (00:15)
09:50 Kata Individual male U10 (28 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:50 (01:00)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG (7 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:05 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
09:50 - 10:05 (00:15)
09:55 Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg (5 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
09:55 - 10:10 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg (13 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:30 (00:35)
10:00 Kata Individual female U12 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
10:05 Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg (7 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
10:10 Kata Individual male U12 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:10 - 10:20 (00:10)
Kata Individual male U12 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:10 - 10:25 (00:15)
10:15 Kata Individual male U14 (25 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 11:40 (01:25)
Kata Individual female U10 (24 entries draw)
10:15 - 11:15 (01:00)
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg (4 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
10:20 Kata Individual male U12 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG (4 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:35 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
10:25 Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg (4 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:40 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
10:30 Kata Individual male U14 (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:30 - 11:55 (01:25)
Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg (4 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg (5 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:50 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg (20 entries draw)
10:30 - 11:20 (00:50)
10:35 Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg (23 entries draw)
10:35 - 12:00 (01:25)
10:40 Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg (21 entries draw)
10:40 - 12:00 (01:20)
10:45 Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg (18 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:55 (01:10)
10:50 Kata Individual female U14 (23 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:50 - 12:10 (01:20)
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg (22 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:45 (00:55)
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15 Kata Individual female U14 (22 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:15 - 12:30 (01:15)
11:20 Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg (21 entries draw)
11:20 - 12:15 (00:55)
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40 Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg (28 entries draw)
11:40 - 13:20 (01:40)
11:45 Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg (29 entries draw)
11:45 - 13:30 (01:45)
11:50
11:55 Kata Individual male U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:55 - 13:00 (01:05)
12:00 Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg (24 entries draw)
12:00 - 13:00 (01:00)
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg (23 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:00 - 13:05 (01:05)
12:05
12:10 Kata Individual male U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:10 - 12:25 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:10 - 13:15 (01:05)
12:15 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (29 entries draw)
12:15 - 14:00 (01:45)
12:20
12:25 Kata Individual male U14 (2 entries draw)
Final
12:30 Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:30 - 13:35 (01:05)
Kata Individual female U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
12:35
12:40
12:45 Kata Individual female U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:50
12:55
13:00 Kata Individual female U14 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
13:00 - 13:50 (00:50)
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:05 - 14:00 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
13:10 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:10 - 14:05 (00:55)
13:15 Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg (26 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:15 - 14:30 (01:15)
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20 Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg (26 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:20 - 14:30 (01:10)
13:25
13:30 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
13:30 - 14:20 (00:50)
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg (26 entries draw)
13:30 - 14:35 (01:05)
13:35 Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:40
13:45
13:50 Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
13:55
14:00 Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg (25 entries draw)
14:00 - 15:30 (01:30)
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:00 - 15:00 (01:00)
14:05 Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (23 entries draw)
14:05 - 15:30 (01:25)
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg (19 entries draw)
14:05 - 15:20 (01:15)
14:10 Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:10 - 15:10 (01:00)
14:15
14:20 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
14:25 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:25 - 14:40 (00:15)
14:30 Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
14:35 Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:35 - 15:30 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:35 - 15:35 (01:00)
14:40 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
14:45 Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
14:50
14:55 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:00 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05
15:10 Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:10 - 15:25 (00:15)
15:15 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:20
15:25
15:30 Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35 Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:35 - 15:50 (00:15)
15:40
15:45