sportdata
ASI CHILDREN CUP 2019 - 2019-10-27

2019-10-27 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
15:00 GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:00 - 15:25 (00:25)
GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:00 - 15:20 (00:20)
GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:00 - 15:25 (00:25)
GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:00 - 15:20 (00:20)
GKS NO AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI (9 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:35 (00:35)
GKS KID KATA INDIVIDUAL 5 ANNI (2 entries draw)
15:05
15:10 GKS MC BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI (3 entries draw)
15:10 - 15:20 (00:10)
15:15
15:20 GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
15:25 GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:25 - 15:35 (00:10)
GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:25 - 15:35 (00:10)
GKS MC BMF KATA F INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI (3 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:35 (00:10)
15:30 GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI (2 entries draw)
Final
GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI (2 entries draw)
Final
15:35
15:40 GKLB 01 KATA INDIVIDUAL KI+CH+B&G 5-6-7-8-9 ANNI (6 entries draw)
15:40 - 16:00 (00:20)
GKS B&G BGF KATA F INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI (6 entries draw)
15:40 - 16:00 (00:20)
GKS NO BMF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI (4 entries draw)
15:40 - 15:50 (00:10)
GKS NO AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI (5 entries draw)
15:40 - 16:00 (00:20)
GKS NO BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI (5 entries draw)
15:40 - 16:00 (00:20)
GKS MC BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI (2 entries draw)
15:45
15:50 GTP 00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL KID 5 ANNI (4 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
15:55 GKS NO BGF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI (2 entries draw)
16:00
16:05 GKS B&G BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI (9 entries draw)
16:05 - 16:40 (00:35)
GKS B&G AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI (9 entries draw)
16:05 - 16:40 (00:35)
GKLB 02 KATA INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (9 entries draw)
16:05 - 16:40 (00:35)
GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:05 - 16:40 (00:35)
GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:05 - 16:40 (00:35)
GCS MF2 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (3 entries draw)
16:05 - 16:35 (00:30)
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40 GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
WKF M +55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI (3 entries draw)
16:40 - 16:55 (00:15)
16:45 GKS B&G BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI (3 entries draw)
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
GKS B&G AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI (3 entries draw)
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
SQS02 KATA TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (2 entries draw)
16:50 GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI (2 entries draw)
Final
16:55 SQS01 KATA TEAM CHI+B&G 5-6-7-8-9 ANNI (2 entries draw)
GCL M -45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (2 entries draw)
17:00 GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:00 - 17:50 (00:50)
GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:00 - 17:50 (00:50)
WKF M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI (2 entries draw)
17:05 GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:05 - 17:35 (00:30)
GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:05 - 17:35 (00:30)
GCC 01 KUMITE TEAM CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI (8 entries draw)
17:05 - 17:35 (00:30)
17:10 WKF M -50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI (4 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30 WKF M -55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI (2 entries draw)
17:35 GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:35 - 17:45 (00:10)
GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:35 - 17:45 (00:10)
17:40 GCL F +47 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (4 entries draw)
17:40 - 17:55 (00:15)
GCI M - 45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (8 entries draw)
17:40 - 18:10 (00:30)
17:45 GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (2 entries draw)
Final
17:50 GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:50 - 18:00 (00:10)
GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:50 - 18:00 (00:10)
GCS MF1 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (2 entries draw)
17:50 - 18:00 (00:10)
17:55 GCI F -35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (2 entries draw)
18:00 GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI (2 entries draw)
Final
GCL F -42 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (3 entries draw)
18:00 - 18:15 (00:15)
18:05 GCI M -35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (8 entries draw)
18:05 - 18:35 (00:30)
GCI M -30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (6 entries draw)
18:05 - 18:30 (00:25)
18:10 GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:10 - 18:25 (00:15)
GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:10 - 18:25 (00:15)
18:15 GCI M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (3 entries draw)
18:15 - 18:25 (00:10)
18:20 GCI F +40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (4 entries draw)
18:20 - 18:30 (00:10)
18:25 GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:30 GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI (2 entries draw)
Final
18:35 GCC 03 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (5 entries draw)
18:35 - 18:55 (00:20)
GCI M +45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (4 entries draw)
18:35 - 18:45 (00:10)
GCL M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:35 - 19:00 (00:25)
GCL M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:35 - 18:55 (00:20)
18:40 GCL M +55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (2 entries draw)
18:45
18:50
18:55 GCL M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:55 - 19:05 (00:10)
19:00 GCL M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:00 - 19:10 (00:10)
19:05 GCL M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI (2 entries draw)
Final