sportdata
2019 Grand Prix Karate - Veneto - AT Karate Cup - 2019-11-23

2019-11-23 / 2019-11-24 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
12:30 CONTROLLO KATA MASTER M/F, CADETTI M/F SENIORES M/F ORE 12:30-13:30
12:30 - 13:30 (01:00)
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30 CONTROLLO KATA U21 M/F, JUNIORES M/F, ESORDIENTI M/F ORE 13:30-16:00
13:30 - 16:00 (02:30)
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00 SALUTO E PRESENTAZIONE
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
SALUTO E PRESENTAZIONE
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
SALUTO E PRESENTAZIONE
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 MASTER C KATA M (3 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
MASTER E KATA M (3 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
SENIORES KATA F (8 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:35 (01:05)
14:35
14:40
14:45 MASTER D KATA M
MASTER B KATA M
14:50 SENIORES KATA M (7 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:45 (00:55)
MASTER B KATA F
14:55 CADETTI KATA M (13 entries draw)
14:55 - 16:50 (01:55)
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40 CADETTE KATA F (14 entries draw)
15:40 - 17:40 (02:00)
15:45 SENIORES GIA_BLU KATA M
15:50
15:55 CADETTI GIA-BLU KATA M (5 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:30 (00:35)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30 CONTROLLO ATLETI KUMITE TUTTE LE CATEGORIE ORE 16:30-19:00
16:30 - 19:00 (02:30)
16:35 CADETTE GIA-BLU KATA F (5 entries draw)
16:35 - 17:10 (00:35)
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55 U21 Kata M (4 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:15 (00:20)
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15 ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA F (6 entries draw)
17:15 - 18:00 (00:45)
17:20 JUNIORES GIA-BLU KATA M
17:25 JUNIORES GIA-BLU KATA F
17:30
17:35 JUNIORES KATA M (7 entries draw)
17:35 - 18:30 (00:55)
17:40 U21 KATA F (3 entries draw)
17:40 - 17:55 (00:15)
17:45
17:50
17:55 JUNIORES KATA F (10 entries draw)
17:55 - 19:25 (01:30)
18:00
18:05 ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA M (5 entries draw)
18:05 - 18:40 (00:35)
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35 ESORDIENTI KATA M (5 entries draw)
18:35 - 19:10 (00:35)
18:40
18:45 ESORDIENTI KATA F (4 entries draw)
18:45 - 19:05 (00:20)
18:50
18:55
19:00
19:05
19:10 SQUADRE KATA GIOVANILI F
19:15 SQUADRE KATA GIOVANILI M (2 entries draw)
19:20

sportdata
2019 Grand Prix Karate - Veneto - AT Karate Cup - 2019-11-24

2019-11-23 / 2019-11-24 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
07:30 CONTROLLO ATLETI KUMITE ESORDIENTI M/F ore 7:30-8:30
07:30 - 08:30 (01:00)
07:35
07:40
07:45
07:50
07:55
08:00
08:05
08:10
08:15
08:20
08:25
08:30 CONTROLLO ATLETI KUMITE CADETTI M/F ORE 8:30-9:30
08:30 - 09:30 (01:00)
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 47 KG (5 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 42 KG (3 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 33-40 KG (5 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
09:05
09:10
09:15 ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 47 KG (5 entries draw)
09:15 - 09:45 (00:30)
09:20
09:25
09:30 CONTROLLO ATLETI KUMITE JUNIORES M/F ore 9:30 - 12:00
09:30 - 12:00 (02:30)
09:35 ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 53 KG (5 entries draw)
09:35 - 10:05 (00:30)
ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 45 KG (7 entries draw)
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
09:40
09:45
09:50 ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 53 KG (7 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:25 (00:35)
09:55
10:00
10:05 ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 33-40 KG (9 entries draw)
10:05 - 11:00 (00:55)
10:10
10:15 ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 50 KG (10 entries draw)
10:15 - 11:15 (01:00)
10:20
10:25
10:30 ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 60 KG (2 entries draw)
10:35 ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 68 KG (3 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:45 (00:10)
10:40
10:45
10:50 CADETTE KUMITE F 54 KG (13 entries draw)
10:50 - 12:10 (01:20)
10:55
11:00
11:05 ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 45 KG (2 entries draw)
11:10 ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 61 KG (4 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:25 (00:15)
11:15
11:20 ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 55 KG (4 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:35 (00:15)
11:25 CADETTE GIA-BLU KUMITE F 54 KG (2 entries draw)
11:30
11:35 CADETTE GIA-BLU KUMITE F 62 KG (4 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:50 (00:15)
ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 61 KG (4 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:50 (00:15)
11:40
11:45
11:50 ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 68 KG (3 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
11:55 CADETTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 57 KG (4 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
12:00
12:05 CADETTI KUMITE M 40-47 KG (6 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:40 (00:35)
12:10 CADETTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 63 KG (5 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:40 (00:30)
12:15 CADETTE KUMITE F 62 KG (8 entries draw)
12:15 - 13:00 (00:45)
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45 CADETTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 78 KG (2 entries draw)
CADETTI KUMITE M 52 KG (6 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:20 (00:35)
12:50
12:55 CADETTI KUMITE M 78 KG (3 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:05 (00:10)
13:00 CADETTE KUMITE F 71 KG (5 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
13:05 JUNIORES KUMITE F 53 KG (4 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25 JUNIORES GIA-BLU KUMITE F 59 KG (2 entries draw)
CADETTI KUMITE M 57 KG (10 entries draw)
13:25 - 14:30 (01:05)
13:30 JUNIORES KUMITE F 59 KG (3 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
CONTROLLO ATLETI KUMITE U21 M/F ore 13:30-15
13:30 - 15:00 (01:30)
13:35 CADETTI KUMITE M 63 KG (12 entries draw)
13:35 - 14:50 (01:15)
13:40
13:45 JUNIORES KUMITE F 66 KG (8 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:35 (00:50)
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35 CADETTI KUMITE M 70 KG (8 entries draw)
14:35 - 15:20 (00:45)
14:40 JUNIORES KUMITE F 74 KG (4 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
14:45
14:50
14:55 JUNIORES KUMITE M 68 KG (15 entries draw)
14:55 - 16:35 (01:40)
15:00 JUNIORES KUMITE M 75 KG (11 entries draw)
15:00 - 16:20 (01:20)
CONTROLLO ATLETI KUMITE SENIORES M/F ORE 15:00-16:00
15:00 - 16:00 (01:00)
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20 JUNIORES KUMITE M 55 KG (5 entries draw)
15:20 - 15:55 (00:35)
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05 JUNIORES KUMITE M 61 KG (8 entries draw)
16:05 - 16:55 (00:50)
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25 U21 KUMITE M -75 (8 entries draw)
16:25 - 17:25 (01:00)
16:30
16:35
16:40 JUNIORES KUMITE M 83 KG (8 entries draw)
16:40 - 17:30 (00:50)
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00 U21 KUMITE M -60 (4 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:20 (00:20)
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25 U21 KUMITE F 50 (4 entries draw)
17:25 - 17:45 (00:20)
17:30 SENIORES GIA-BLU KUMITE M 67 KG (2 entries draw)
U21 KUMITE M -84 (2 entries draw)
17:35 SENIORES GIA-BLU KUMITE M 75 KG (2 entries draw)
17:40 U21 KUMITE M -67 (9 entries draw)
17:40 - 19:00 (01:20)
17:45 SENIORES KUMITE M 75 KG (14 entries draw)
17:45 - 19:35 (01:50)
17:50 U21 KUMITE F 55 (4 entries draw)
17:50 - 18:10 (00:20)
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15 U21 KUMITE F 61 (6 entries draw)
18:15 - 19:00 (00:45)
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:45
18:50
18:55
19:00 U21 KUMITE F 68 (3 entries draw)
19:00 - 19:15 (00:15)
19:05 U21 KUMITE M -94 (2 entries draw)
19:10 SENIORES KUMITE M 60 KG (5 entries draw)
19:10 - 19:50 (00:40)
19:15
19:20 SENIORES KUMITE F 50 KG (2 entries draw)
19:25 SENIORES KUMITE F 55 KG (3 entries draw)
19:25 - 19:40 (00:15)
19:30
19:35
19:40 SENIORES KUMITE M 84 KG (9 entries draw)
19:40 - 21:00 (01:20)
19:45 SENIORES KUMITE F 61 KG (8 entries draw)
19:45 - 20:45 (01:00)
19:50
19:55 SENIORES KUMITE M 67 KG (8 entries draw)
19:55 - 20:55 (01:00)
20:00
20:05
20:10
20:15
20:20
20:25
20:30
20:35
20:40
20:45
20:50 SENIORES KUMITE F 68 KG (4 entries draw)
20:50 - 21:10 (00:20)
20:55 SENIORES KUMITE M 94+ KG (4 entries draw)
20:55 - 21:15 (00:20)
21:00
21:05
21:10 SENIORES KUMITE F 68+ KG (2 entries draw)