sportdata
CHAMPIONNAT FRANCOPHONE / FWB DE KARATE - 2020-01-18

2020-01-18 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 KATA - U12 - GARCONS (20 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:45 (01:45)
KATA - U12 - FILLES (19 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:30 (01:30)
KATA - U10 - FILLES (13 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
KATA - U14 - FILLES (17 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:25 (01:25)
KATA - U10 - GARCONS (18 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:10 (01:10)
KATA - U08 - MIXTE (9 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10 KATA - U16 - GARCONS (11 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:55 (00:45)
10:15 KATA - U14 - GARCONS (15 entries draw)
10:15 - 11:30 (01:15)
KATA - U18 - FILLES (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 11:15 (01:00)
10:20
10:25 KATA - SENIORS - GARCONS (7 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:50 (00:25)
10:30 KATA - U16 - FILLES (8 entries draw)
10:30 - 11:15 (00:45)
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50 KATA - U21 - GARCONS (3 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
10:55 KATA - U18 - GARCONS (5 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:15 (00:20)
KATA - EQUIPE MIXTE - 14ans (7 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:35 (00:40)
11:00 KATA - SENIORS - FILLES (8 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:30 (00:30)
11:05
11:10
11:15 KATA - EQUIPE MIXTE +14 ans (3 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:25 (00:10)
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00 Pause
12:00 - 12:45 (00:45)
Pause
12:00 - 12:45 (00:45)
Pause
12:00 - 12:45 (00:45)
Pause
12:00 - 12:45 (00:45)
Pause
12:00 - 12:45 (00:45)
Pause
12:00 - 12:45 (00:45)
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 KUMITE - U08 - FILLES (10 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:40 (00:40)
KUMITE - U08 - GARCONS (15 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
KUMITE - U14 - FILLES +45 kg (17 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
KUMITE - U10 - FILLES +28 kg (11 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
KUMITE - U10 - FILLES -28 kg (16 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:50 (00:50)
KUMITE - U10 - GARCONS -29 kg (26 entries draw)
13:00 - 14:20 (01:20)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30 KUMITE - U12 - GARCONS -35 kg (27 entries draw)
13:30 - 14:35 (01:05)
13:35
13:40
13:45 KUMITE - U12 - FILLES -37 kg (18 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:40 (00:55)
KUMITE - U12 - FILLES +37 kg (15 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:30 (00:45)
KUMITE - U10 - GARCONS +29 kg (22 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:40 (00:55)
13:50
13:55 KUMITE - U12 - GARCONS +35 kg (25 entries draw)
13:55 - 15:05 (01:10)
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25 KUMITE - U14 - FILLES -45 kg (15 entries draw)
14:25 - 15:00 (00:35)
14:30 KUMITE - SENIORS - GARCONS (11 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:15 (00:45)
14:35 KUMITE - U16 - GARCONS -57KG (12 entries draw)
14:35 - 15:05 (00:30)
14:40 KUMITE - U16 - GARCONS +57KG (14 entries draw)
14:40 - 15:15 (00:35)
14:45 KUMITE - SENIORS - FILLES (5 entries draw)
14:45 - 15:05 (00:20)
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10 KUMITE - U14 - GARCONS -42 kg (19 entries draw)
15:10 - 16:00 (00:50)
KUMITE - U18 - OPEN GARCONS (17 entries draw)
15:10 - 16:15 (01:05)
KUMITE - U18 - OPEN FILLES (10 entries draw)
15:10 - 15:50 (00:40)
KUMITE - U14 - GARCONS +42 kg (18 entries draw)
15:10 - 15:55 (00:45)
15:15
15:20 KUMITE - U16 - FILLES (9 entries draw)
15:20 - 16:00 (00:40)
KUMITE - U21 - OPEN GARCONS (9 entries draw)
15:20 - 16:20 (01:00)
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15