sportdata
Nordic Championships 2019 WKF Karate - 2019-11-23

2019-11-23 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
09:00 Kata Individual Female Cadet Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
Kata Individual Male Cadet Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
Kata Individual Male Junior Nordic Championships (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual Male Junior Nordic Championships (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20 Kata Individual Female Cadet Nordic Championships (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:20 - 09:35 (00:15)
Kata Individual Male Cadet Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:20 - 09:40 (00:20)
09:25 Kata Individual Male Junior Nordic Championships R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:25 - 09:45 (00:20)
09:30 Kata Individual Male Junior Nordic Championships R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:50 (00:20)
09:35 Kata Individual Female Cadet Nordic Championships R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:35 - 09:45 (00:10)
09:40 Kata Individual Male Cadet Nordic Championships R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:40 - 09:50 (00:10)
09:45 Kata Individual Female Cadet Nordic Championships R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:45 - 09:55 (00:10)
09:50 Kata Individual Male Cadet Nordic Championships R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual Male Junior Nordic Championships R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual Male Junior Nordic Championships R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
09:55 Kata Individual Female Cadet Nordic Championships R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:05 (00:10)
10:00 Kata Individual Male Cadet Nordic Championships R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
Kata Individual Male Junior Nordic Championships R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05 Kata Individual Female Senior Nordic Championships (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:05 - 10:35 (00:30)
10:10 Kata Individual Female Junior Nordic Championships (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:10 - 10:35 (00:25)
10:15 Kata Individual Male Senior Nordic Championships (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:15 - 10:50 (00:35)
Kata Individual Male Senior Nordic Championships (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35 Kata Individual Female Senior Nordic Championships (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:35 - 11:05 (00:30)
Kata Individual Female Junior Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:35 - 10:55 (00:20)
10:40
10:45 Kata Individual Male Senior Nordic Championships R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
10:50 Kata Individual Male Senior Nordic Championships R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:15 (00:25)
10:55 Kata Individual Female Junior Nordic Championships R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
11:00
11:05 Kata Individual Female Senior Nordic Championships R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:20 (00:15)
Kata Individual Female Junior Nordic Championships R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:15 (00:10)
11:10
11:15 Kata Individual Female Junior Nordic Championships R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:25 (00:10)
Kata Individual Male Senior Nordic Championships R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:30 (00:15)
Kata Individual Male Senior Nordic Championships R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:30 (00:15)
11:20 Kata Individual Female Senior Nordic Championships R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:35 (00:15)
11:25 Lunch
11:25 - 12:00 (00:35)
11:30 Lunch
11:30 - 12:00 (00:30)
Lunch
11:30 - 12:00 (00:30)
11:35 Lunch
11:35 - 12:00 (00:25)
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00 Kumite Individual Female Senior -50 kg Nordic Championships (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
Kumite Individual Male Senior -60 kg Nordic Championships (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:00 - 12:55 (00:55)
Kumite Individual Female Senior -55 kg Nordic Championships (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:00 - 12:50 (00:50)
Kumite Individual Male Senior -67 kg Nordic Championships (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:00 - 12:35 (00:35)
12:05
12:10
12:15 Kumite Individual Female Senior -61 kg Nordic Championships (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35 Kumite Individual Male Senior -67 kg Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
Repechage
12:35 - 12:45 (00:10)
12:40
12:45 Kumite Individual Female Senior -61 kg Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
Repechage
12:45 - 12:55 (00:10)
Kumite Individual Female Senior -68 kg Nordic Championships (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:45 - 13:25 (00:40)
12:50 Kumite Individual Female Senior -55 kg Nordic Championships (6 entries draw)
Repechage
12:50 - 13:15 (00:25)
12:55 Kumite Individual Female Senior -61 kg Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual Female Senior +68 kg Nordic Championships (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:55 - 13:25 (00:30)
13:00 Kumite Individual Male Senior -75 kg Nordic Championships (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:00 - 13:50 (00:50)
13:05
13:10
13:15 Kumite Individual Female Senior -55 kg Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Final
13:20 Kumite Individual Male Senior -84 kg Nordic Championships (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:20 - 13:45 (00:25)
13:25 Kumite Individual Female Senior +68 kg Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
Repechage
13:25 - 13:35 (00:10)
Kumite Individual Female Senior -68 kg Nordic Championships (5 entries draw)
Repechage
13:25 - 13:50 (00:25)
13:30
13:35 Kumite Individual Female Senior +68 kg Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Final
13:40 Kumite Individual Male Senior +84 kg Nordic Championships (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:40 - 14:05 (00:25)
13:45 Kumite Individual Male Senior -84 kg Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
Repechage
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
13:50 Kumite Individual Male Senior -75 kg Nordic Championships (6 entries draw)
Repechage
13:50 - 14:15 (00:25)
Kumite Individual Male Junior -61 kg Nordic Championships (9 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:40 (00:50)
13:55 Kumite Individual Male Junior -68 kg Nordic Championships (10 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:50 (00:55)
14:00
14:05 Kumite Individual Male Senior +84 kg Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
Repechage
14:05 - 14:15 (00:10)
14:10
14:15 Kumite Individual Male Senior -75 kg Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual Female Junior +59 kg Nordic Championships (6 entries draw)
14:15 - 14:45 (00:30)
14:20 Kumite Individual Female Junior -59 kg Nordic Championships (6 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:50 (00:30)
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40 Kumite Individual Female Junior -53 kg Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
14:40 - 15:05 (00:25)
14:45 Kumite Individual Male Junior -76 kg Nordic Championships (10 entries draw)
14:45 - 15:40 (00:55)
14:50 Kumite Individual Male Junior -55 kg Nordic Championships (3 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
Kumite Individual Male Junior +76 kg Nordic Championships (5 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:30 (00:40)
14:55
15:00
15:05 Kumite Individual Female Cadet +54 kg Nordic Championships (13 entries draw)
15:05 - 16:20 (01:15)
Kumite Individual Male Cadet -52 kg Nordic Championships (8 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:45 (00:40)
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30 Kumite Individual Male Cadet -63 kg Nordic Championships (8 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:10 (00:40)
15:35
15:40 Kumite Individual Female Cadet -54 kg Nordic Championships (5 entries draw)
15:40 - 16:25 (00:45)
15:45 Kumite Individual Male Cadet -57 kg Nordic Championships (5 entries draw)
15:45 - 16:30 (00:45)
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10 Kumite Individual Male Cadet +70 kg Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:40 (00:30)
16:15
16:20 Kumite Individual Male Cadet -70 kg Nordic Championships (5 entries draw)
16:20 - 17:05 (00:45)
16:25 Kumite Individual Female Cadet - 47 kg Nordic Championships (4 entries draw)
16:25 - 16:55 (00:30)
16:30 Kumite Team Female Senior Nordic Championships (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:30 - 17:05 (00:35)
16:35
16:40 Kumite Team Female Senior Nordic Championships (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:40 - 17:15 (00:35)
16:45
16:50
16:55 Kumite Team Male Senior Nordic Championships (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:55 - 17:25 (00:30)
17:00
17:05 Kumite Team Male Senior Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:05 - 17:20 (00:15)
Kumite Team Female Senior Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:05 - 17:25 (00:20)
17:10
17:15 Kumite Team Female Senior Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:15 - 17:35 (00:20)
17:20 Kumite Team Male Senior Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:20 - 17:35 (00:15)
17:25 Kumite Team Male Senior Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:25 - 17:45 (00:20)
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45 Walk-in
17:45 - 18:00 (00:15)
17:50
17:55
18:00 Speeches
18:00 - 18:15 (00:15)
18:05
18:10
18:15 Kata Individual Male Senior Nordic Championships R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
18:15 - 18:30 (00:15)
18:20
18:25
18:30 Kata Individual Female Senior Nordic Championships R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
18:30 - 18:45 (00:15)
18:35
18:40
18:45 Kumite Individual Male Senior -67 kg Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Final
18:45 - 18:55 (00:10)
18:50
18:55 Kumite Individual Female Senior -68 kg Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Final
18:55 - 19:05 (00:10)
19:00
19:05 Kumite Individual Male Senior -84 kg Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Final
19:05 - 19:15 (00:10)
19:10
19:15 Kumite Individual Male Senior +84 kg Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Final
19:15 - 19:25 (00:10)
19:20
19:25 Kumite Team Male Senior Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Final
19:25 - 19:45 (00:20)
19:30
19:35
19:40
19:45 Kumite Team Female Senior Nordic Championships (2 entries draw)
Final
19:45 - 20:05 (00:20)
19:50
19:55
20:00
20:05
20:10
20:15
20:20
20:25
20:30 Sayonara
20:30 - 23:00 (02:30)
20:35
20:40
20:45
20:50
20:55
21:00
21:05
21:10
21:15
21:20
21:25
21:30
21:35
21:40
21:45
21:50
21:55
22:00
22:05
22:10
22:15
22:20
22:25
22:30
22:35
22:40
22:45
22:50
22:55