sportdata
11° OPEN CAMPANIA - 2019-11-30

2019-11-30 / 2019-12-01 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8 Tatami 9
14:00 Kata Individual female U14 (11 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
14:00 - 15:00 (01:00)
Kata Individual female U14 (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
14:00 - 14:55 (00:55)
Kata Individual female U21 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
14:00 - 15:00 (01:00)
Kata Individual male U14 (9 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
14:00 - 14:50 (00:50)
Kata Individual male U14 (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
14:00 - 14:45 (00:45)
Kata Individual male U14 (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
14:00 - 14:45 (00:45)
Kata Individual male U14 (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
14:00 - 14:45 (00:45)
Kata Individual male U21 (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
14:00 - 14:35 (00:35)
Kata individual female Master +45 (4 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
14:00 - 14:15 (00:15)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20 Kata individual male Master 35-45 (9 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
14:20 - 15:05 (00:45)
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50 Kata individual male Master 45-55 (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
14:50 - 15:25 (00:35)
Kata Individual male U14 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di tabellone 2
Kata individual male Master 55over (5 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
14:50 - 15:10 (00:20)
Kata Individual male U21 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
14:55 Kata Individual male U14 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di tabellone 1
15:00 Kata Individual female U14 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
15:00 - 15:20 (00:20)
Kata Individual male U14 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
15:00 - 15:25 (00:25)
15:05 Kata Individual female U14 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
15:05 - 15:25 (00:20)
Kata Individual female U21 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
15:05 - 15:30 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U14 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
15:05 - 15:30 (00:25)
15:10 Kata individual male Master 35-45 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
15:10 - 15:35 (00:25)
15:15 Kata individual male Master 55over (2 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20
15:25
15:30 Kata individual male Master 45-55 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35
15:40 Kata Individual female U14 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kata individual female Master +45 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kata Individual female U21 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kata Individual male U14 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kata individual male Master 45-55 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kata individual male Master 55over (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kata Individual male U21 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kata individual male Master 35-45 (2 entries draw)
Finale
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 Kata Individual female Cadets (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
16:00 - 17:25 (01:25)
Kata Individual female Cadets (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
16:00 - 17:25 (01:25)
Kata Individual female Juniors (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
16:00 - 17:00 (01:00)
Kata Individual male Seniors (21 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
16:00 - 17:55 (01:55)
Kata Individual female Seniors (19 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
16:00 - 17:45 (01:45)
Kata Individual male Juniors (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
16:00 - 17:35 (01:35)
Kata Individual male Juniors (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
16:00 - 17:35 (01:35)
Kata Individual male Cadets (19 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
16:00 - 17:50 (01:50)
Kata Individual male Cadets (19 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
16:00 - 17:50 (01:50)
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05 Kata Individual female Juniors (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
17:05 - 17:30 (00:25)
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30 Kata Individual female Cadets (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
17:30 - 17:50 (00:20)
Kata Individual female Cadets (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
17:30 - 17:50 (00:20)
17:35
17:40 Kata Individual female Juniors (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kata Individual male Juniors (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
17:40 - 18:05 (00:25)
Kata Individual male Juniors (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
17:40 - 18:05 (00:25)
17:45
17:50 KATA TEAM YOUNG FEMALE 14-17 (2 entries draw)
Finale
17:50 - 18:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Seniors (8 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
17:50 - 18:25 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Cadets (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
17:50 - 18:15 (00:25)
17:55 Kata Individual female Cadets (2 entries draw)
Finale
KATA TEAM YOUNG MALE 14-17 (4 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
17:55 - 18:10 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Seniors (8 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
17:55 - 18:25 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Cadets (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
17:55 - 18:20 (00:25)
18:00
18:05
18:10 Kata Individual male Seniors (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kata Individual male Juniors (2 entries draw)
Finale
18:15 KATA TEAM YOUNG MALE 14-17 (2 entries draw)
Finale
18:15 - 18:25 (00:10)
18:20 Kata Individual female Seniors (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kata Individual male Cadets (2 entries draw)
Finale

sportdata
11° OPEN CAMPANIA - 2019-12-01

2019-11-30 / 2019-12-01 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8 Tatami 9
09:10 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (20 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:10 - 10:45 (01:35)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (19 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:10 - 10:40 (01:30)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
09:10 - 10:20 (01:10)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (25 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
09:10 - 11:05 (01:55)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (26 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
09:10 - 11:20 (02:10)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (19 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:10 - 10:45 (01:35)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:10 - 10:45 (01:35)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:10 - 10:45 (01:35)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:10 - 10:45 (01:35)
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
10:25 - 10:45 (00:20)
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
10:45 - 11:05 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
10:45 - 11:05 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (2 entries draw)
Finale
10:50 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
10:50 - 11:15 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
10:50 - 11:15 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
10:50 - 11:15 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
10:50 - 11:15 (00:25)
10:55 Kumite Individual female U21 -61 (9 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
10:55 - 11:40 (00:45)
11:00
11:05 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (2 entries draw)
Finale
11:10 Kumite Individual female U21 -55 (6 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
11:10 - 11:30 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (8 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
11:10 - 11:40 (00:30)
11:15 Kumite Individual female U21 +68 (4 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
11:15 - 11:30 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (2 entries draw)
Finale
11:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
11:20 - 12:50 (01:30)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
11:20 - 12:50 (01:30)
11:25 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (8 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
11:25 - 12:00 (00:35)
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (20 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
11:25 - 13:10 (01:45)
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (20 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
11:25 - 13:10 (01:45)
11:30 Kumite Individual female U21 +68 (2 entries draw)
Finale
11:35 Kumite Individual female U21 -55 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
11:40 Kumite Individual female U21 -68 (6 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
11:45 Kumite Individual female U21 -55 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
11:45 - 12:10 (00:25)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (2 entries draw)
Finale
11:50
11:55 Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
11:55 - 13:00 (01:05)
12:00 Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (3 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (2 entries draw)
Finale
12:05
12:10 Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
12:10 - 13:15 (01:05)
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
12:10 - 12:25 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
12:10 - 12:40 (00:30)
12:15
12:20 Kumite Individual male U21 +84 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
12:20 - 12:50 (00:30)
12:25 Kumite Individual female U21 -68 (2 entries draw)
Finale
12:30
12:35 Kumite Individual male U21 -75 (6 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
12:35 - 13:00 (00:25)
12:40
12:45 Kumite Individual male U21 -84 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:50
12:55 Kumite Individual male U21 +84 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
12:55 - 13:10 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
12:55 - 13:20 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
12:55 - 13:20 (00:25)
13:00 Kumite Individual male U21 -67 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
13:00 - 13:25 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 (2 entries draw)
Finale
13:05 Kumite Individual male U21 -75 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
13:10 Kumite Individual male U21 +84 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
13:10 - 14:10 (01:00)
13:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
13:15 - 13:40 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
13:15 - 13:40 (00:25)
13:20 Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
13:20 - 13:40 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
13:20 - 14:25 (01:05)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (2 entries draw)
Finale
13:25 Kumite Individual male U21 -67 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (21 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
13:25 - 15:05 (01:40)
13:30 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
13:30 - 14:20 (00:50)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (20 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
13:30 - 15:05 (01:35)
13:35 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (27 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
13:35 - 15:40 (02:05)
13:40 Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (2 entries draw)
Finale
13:45 Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
13:45 - 15:00 (01:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
13:45 - 15:00 (01:15)
13:50 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
13:50 - 14:55 (01:05)
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15 Kumite Individual male U21 -60 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
14:15 - 14:40 (00:25)
14:20
14:25 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
14:25 - 14:45 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
14:25 - 14:45 (00:20)
14:30
14:35
14:40 Kumite Individual male U21 -60 (2 entries draw)
Finale
14:45 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 (2 entries draw)
Finale
14:50 Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
14:50 - 15:35 (00:45)
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (23 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
14:50 - 16:35 (01:45)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (22 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
14:50 - 16:30 (01:40)
14:55
15:00 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
15:00 - 15:20 (00:20)
15:05 Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
15:05 - 15:25 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
15:05 - 15:25 (00:20)
15:10 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
15:10 - 15:30 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
15:10 - 15:30 (00:20)
15:15
15:20
15:25 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
15:30 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
15:30 - 16:45 (01:15)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (2 entries draw)
Finale
15:35 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
15:35 - 16:50 (01:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (24 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
15:35 - 17:15 (01:40)
15:40 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
15:40 - 16:55 (01:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
15:40 - 16:00 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
15:40 - 16:50 (01:10)
15:45 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (8 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
15:45 - 16:15 (00:30)
15:50
15:55
16:00 Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (2 entries draw)
Finale
16:05
16:10 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
16:10 - 17:25 (01:15)
16:15 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (2 entries draw)
Finale
16:20
16:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
16:25 - 17:40 (01:15)
16:30
16:35 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (8 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
16:35 - 17:05 (00:30)
16:40 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (8 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
16:40 - 17:10 (00:30)
16:45
16:50 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
16:50 - 17:05 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (7 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
16:50 - 17:20 (00:30)
16:55 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
17:00 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
17:00 - 17:20 (00:20)
17:05 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (2 entries draw)
Finale
17:10 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (2 entries draw)
Finale
17:15 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:15 - 18:30 (01:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:15 - 18:30 (01:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (26 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:15 - 19:10 (01:55)
17:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg (4 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
17:20 - 17:30 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (8 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
17:20 - 17:50 (00:30)
17:25
17:30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
17:30 - 18:00 (00:30)
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
17:30 - 17:50 (00:20)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (26 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:30 - 19:25 (01:55)
17:35
17:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
17:45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
17:45 - 18:10 (00:25)
17:50 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (2 entries draw)
Finale
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg (3 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
17:55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
18:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
18:00 - 19:15 (01:15)
18:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
18:05 - 18:15 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
18:05 - 18:55 (00:50)
18:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
18:15 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
18:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg (9 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
18:20 - 19:05 (00:45)
18:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
18:25 - 18:55 (00:30)
18:30
18:35 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
18:35 - 18:55 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
18:35 - 18:55 (00:20)
18:40
18:45
18:50
18:55 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
19:00 - 19:15 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
19:00 - 19:25 (00:25)
19:05
19:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
19:10 - 19:35 (00:25)
19:15 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
19:15 - 19:35 (00:20)
19:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
19:20 - 19:45 (00:25)
19:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:30 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
19:30 - 19:50 (00:20)
19:35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:40 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
Finale