sportdata
POLISH OPEN 2021 - 2021-10-16

2021-10-16 / 2021-10-17 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8
08:00 Cadet Kata Female (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
08:00 - 08:45 (00:45)
Cadet Kata Female (11 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
08:00 - 08:45 (00:45)
Cadet Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
08:00 - 08:35 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
08:00 - 08:35 (00:35)
Female kata (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
08:00 - 08:35 (00:35)
Female kata (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
08:00 - 08:35 (00:35)
Male kata (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
08:00 - 08:45 (00:45)
Male kata (10 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
08:00 - 08:40 (00:40)
08:05
08:10
08:15
08:20
08:25
08:30
08:35 Cadet Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
08:35 - 09:10 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
08:35 - 09:10 (00:35)
Female kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
08:35 - 09:10 (00:35)
Female kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
08:35 - 09:10 (00:35)
08:40 Male kata (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
08:40 - 09:20 (00:40)
08:45 Cadet Kata Female (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
08:45 - 09:30 (00:45)
Cadet Kata Female (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
08:45 - 09:25 (00:40)
Male kata (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
08:45 - 09:25 (00:40)
08:50
08:55
09:00
09:05
09:10 Cadet Kata Male R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:10 - 09:45 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Male R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
09:10 - 09:45 (00:35)
Female kata R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:10 - 09:45 (00:35)
Female kata R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
09:10 - 09:45 (00:35)
09:15
09:20 Male kata R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
09:20 - 09:55 (00:35)
09:25 Cadet Kata Female R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
09:25 - 10:00 (00:35)
Male kata R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:25 - 10:00 (00:35)
09:30 Cadet Kata Female R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:05 (00:35)
09:35
09:40
09:45 Cadet Kata Male R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:00 (00:15)
Cadet Kata Male R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:00 (00:15)
Female kata R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:00 (00:15)
Female kata R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:00 (00:15)
09:50
09:55 Male kata R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:10 (00:15)
10:00 Cadet Kata Female R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
Male kata R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
10:05 Cadet Kata Female R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:15 (00:10)
Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:15 (00:10)
Female kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:15 (00:10)
Female kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:15 (00:10)
10:10
10:15 Cadet Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
Master A kata female (2 entries draw)
Female kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
Male kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
10:20 UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE (2 entries draw)
Male kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
10:25 Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
Master A kata male (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:25 - 10:45 (00:20)
Male kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
10:30 Under 21 kata male (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:30 - 11:05 (00:35)
Under 21 kata male (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:30 - 11:05 (00:35)
MASTER A KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN (3 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35 UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE (4 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:50 (00:15)
Cadet Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:45 (00:10)
FEMALE KATA TEAM (3 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:50 (00:15)
10:40 MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN (2 entries draw)
Female Kumite -61 kg (27 entries draw)
10:40 - 13:20 (02:40)
10:45 Master A kata male (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:45 - 11:00 (00:15)
Female Kumite -50 kg (16 entries draw)
10:45 - 12:20 (01:35)
10:50 UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
10:55 Female Kumite -55 kg (23 entries draw)
10:55 - 13:15 (02:20)
11:00 Under 21 kata female (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:00 - 11:40 (00:40)
Under 21 kata female (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:00 - 11:35 (00:35)
Master A kata male R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
11:05 Under 21 kata male R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:20 (00:15)
Under 21 kata male R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:20 (00:15)
11:10 Master A kata male R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
11:15
11:20 Master A kata male R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
11:25 Under 21 kata male R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
Under 21 kata male R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
11:30 MASTER C KATA MALE (3 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
11:35 Under 21 kata female R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:50 (00:15)
Under 21 kata male R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
PARA-KARATE
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
11:40 Under 21 kata female R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
11:45 MASTER D KATA MALE (4 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:00 (00:15)
11:50 Junior Kata Male (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
Junior Kata Male (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
11:55
12:00 Under 21 kata female R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
Under 21 kata female R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
MASTER D KATA MALE R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
12:05
12:10 Under 21 kata female R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN (6 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:45 (00:35)
12:15
12:20 Junior Kata Male (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
12:20 - 12:45 (00:25)
Junior Kata Male (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
12:20 - 12:45 (00:25)
Female Kumite -68 kg (25 entries draw)
12:20 - 14:50 (02:30)
12:25 Junior Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
12:25 - 12:55 (00:30)
Junior Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
12:25 - 12:55 (00:30)
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45 Junior Kata Male R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:20 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:20 (00:35)
MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN (4 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:50
12:55 Junior Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
12:55 - 13:25 (00:30)
Junior Kata Female (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
12:55 - 13:20 (00:25)
13:00 FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG (13 entries draw)
13:00 - 14:20 (01:20)
13:05
13:10
13:15 Male Kumite -60 kg (21 entries draw)
13:15 - 15:25 (02:10)
13:20 Junior Kata Female R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:55 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
Junior Kata Male R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
Male Kumite -67 kg (34 entries draw)
13:20 - 16:45 (03:25)
13:25 Junior Kata Female R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
13:25 - 14:00 (00:35)
13:30
13:35
13:40 Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
13:45
13:50 Junior Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
13:55 Junior Kata Female R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:10 (00:15)
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG (38 entries draw)
13:55 - 17:20 (03:25)
14:00 Junior Kata Female R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:15 (00:15)
14:05 JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG (32 entries draw)
14:05 - 16:50 (02:45)
14:10
14:15
14:20 Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:30 (00:10)
Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:30 (00:10)
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (19 entries draw)
14:20 - 16:20 (02:00)
14:25
14:30 Junior Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35 JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG (16 entries draw)
14:35 - 16:00 (01:25)
14:40
14:45 JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG (28 entries draw)
14:45 - 17:15 (02:30)
14:50 Male Kumite -75 kg (32 entries draw)
14:50 - 17:55 (03:05)
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25 MALE KUMITE -84 KG (29 entries draw)
15:25 - 18:15 (02:50)
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG (23 entries draw)
16:00 - 18:05 (02:05)
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20 JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG (32 entries draw)
16:20 - 19:05 (02:45)
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45 JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG (29 entries draw)
16:45 - 19:20 (02:35)
16:50 U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG (21 entries draw)
16:50 - 19:00 (02:10)
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15 JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG (19 entries draw)
17:15 - 19:05 (01:50)
17:20 JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG (21 entries draw)
17:20 - 19:20 (02:00)
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55 U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG (22 entries draw)
17:55 - 20:10 (02:15)
18:00
18:05 U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG (19 entries draw)
18:05 - 20:05 (02:00)
18:10
18:15 U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG (26 entries draw)
18:15 - 20:50 (02:35)
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:45
18:50
18:55
19:00 U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG (12 entries draw)
19:00 - 20:15 (01:15)
19:05 U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG (13 entries draw)
19:05 - 20:25 (01:20)
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG (28 entries draw)
19:05 - 21:50 (02:45)
19:10
19:15
19:20 U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG (12 entries draw)
19:20 - 20:35 (01:15)
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG (16 entries draw)
19:20 - 20:55 (01:35)
19:25
19:30
19:35
19:40
19:45
19:50
19:55
20:00
20:05 U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG (10 entries draw)
20:05 - 21:10 (01:05)
20:10 JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN (19 entries draw)
20:10 - 22:10 (02:00)
20:15 FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
20:15 - 21:25 (01:10)
20:20
20:25 MALE KUMITE - OPEN (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
20:25 - 21:25 (01:00)
20:30
20:35 FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
20:35 - 21:50 (01:15)
20:40
20:45
20:50 JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
20:50 - 21:35 (00:45)
20:55 JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
20:55 - 21:40 (00:45)
21:00
21:05
21:10 MALE KUMITE - OPEN (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
21:10 - 22:05 (00:55)
21:15
21:20
21:25 MALE KUMITE - OPEN (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
21:25 - 21:40 (00:15)
FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
21:25 - 21:40 (00:15)
21:30
21:35 JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
21:35 - 21:50 (00:15)
21:40 FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN (2 entries draw)
Final
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
21:40 - 21:55 (00:15)
21:45
21:50 FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
21:50 - 22:05 (00:15)
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN (2 entries draw)
Final
21:55
22:00
22:05 MALE KUMITE - OPEN (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
22:05 - 22:20 (00:15)
22:10
22:15
22:20 MALE KUMITE - OPEN (2 entries draw)
Final

sportdata
POLISH OPEN 2021 - 2021-10-17

2021-10-16 / 2021-10-17 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8
09:00 UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE (23 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:55 (01:55)
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE (2 entries draw)
UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE (3 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG (27 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 11:00 (02:00)
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG (27 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 11:00 (02:00)
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:50 (01:50)
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG (25 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:50 (01:50)
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG (31 entries draw)
09:00 - 11:45 (02:45)
09:05 UNDER 14 KATA MALE (22 entries draw)
09:05 - 10:55 (01:50)
09:10 UNDER 8 KATA MALE (3 entries draw)
09:15 9 YEARS KATA MALE (10 entries draw)
09:15 - 09:50 (00:35)
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50 8 YEARS KATA MALE (6 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:10 (00:20)
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10 10 YEARS KATA FEMALE (14 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:55 (00:45)
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50 CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:50 - 11:10 (00:20)
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:50 - 11:10 (00:20)
10:55 11 YEARS KATA FEMALE (13 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:35 (00:40)
11 YEARS KATA MALE (13 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:35 (00:40)
9 YEARS KATA FEMALE (5 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
11:00 CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:00 - 11:20 (00:20)
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:00 - 11:20 (00:20)
11:05
11:10 8 YEARS KATA FEMALE (6 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:30 (00:20)
U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG (21 entries draw)
11:10 - 12:15 (01:05)
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
11:15 U12 Kumite Male -35 kg (31 entries draw)
11:15 - 13:20 (02:05)
11:20 U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG (4 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG (2 entries draw)
Final
11:25 U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG (22 entries draw)
11:25 - 12:35 (01:10)
11:30 U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG (10 entries draw)
11:30 - 12:15 (00:45)
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG (8 entries draw)
11:30 - 12:00 (00:30)
11:35 U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:35 - 13:00 (01:25)
10 YEARS KATA MALE (9 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:05 (00:30)
11:40
11:45 U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG (10 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:30 (00:45)
11:50
11:55
12:00 U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG (9 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:45 (00:45)
12:05 U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG (25 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:05 - 13:30 (01:25)
12:10
12:15 U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG (18 entries draw)
12:15 - 13:35 (01:20)
U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG (23 entries draw)
12:15 - 13:55 (01:40)
12:20
12:25
12:30 U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG (28 entries draw)
12:30 - 14:25 (01:55)
12:35 U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG (18 entries draw)
12:35 - 13:55 (01:20)
12:40
12:45 U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG (15 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:30 (00:45)
12:50
12:55
13:00 U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05
13:10
13:15 U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG (24 entries draw)
13:15 - 14:55 (01:40)
13:20 U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG (35 entries draw)
13:20 - 15:50 (02:30)
13:25
13:30 U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG (17 entries draw)
13:30 - 14:50 (01:20)
13:35 U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG (15 entries draw)
13:35 - 14:20 (00:45)
13:40
13:45 U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG (2 entries draw)
Final
13:50 U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG (11 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:40 (00:50)
13:55 U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:55 - 15:10 (01:15)
U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG (21 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:55 - 15:05 (01:10)
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20 U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG (29 entries draw)
14:20 - 16:20 (02:00)
14:25 CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG (21 entries draw)
14:25 - 16:25 (02:00)
14:30
14:35
14:40 U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG (27 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:40 - 16:10 (01:30)
14:45
14:50 CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG (24 entries draw)
14:50 - 17:00 (02:10)
14:55 CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:55 - 16:25 (01:30)
15:00
15:05 U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
15:10 U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:10 - 15:25 (00:15)
15:15
15:20 CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG (22 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:20 - 16:55 (01:35)
15:25 U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG (2 entries draw)
Final
15:30 CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG (23 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:30 - 17:10 (01:40)
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50 CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:50 - 17:20 (01:30)
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10 U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG (8 entries draw)
Repechage
16:10 - 16:30 (00:20)
16:15
16:20 CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG (21 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:20 - 17:50 (01:30)
16:25 CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:25 - 16:45 (00:20)
CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:25 - 17:50 (01:25)
16:30 U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
16:35 U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE (5 entries draw)
16:35 - 17:30 (00:55)
16:40
16:45 CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
16:50 U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE (3 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:00 (00:10)
16:55 CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:55 - 17:15 (00:20)
17:00 U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:00 - 17:35 (00:35)
U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:00 - 17:35 (00:35)
17:05
17:10 CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:10 - 17:30 (00:20)
17:15 CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
17:20 CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:20 - 17:40 (00:20)
17:25
17:30 U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE (2 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
17:35 U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:35 - 17:55 (00:20)
U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:35 - 17:55 (00:20)
17:40
17:45 U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE (2 entries draw)
Final
17:45 - 17:55 (00:10)
17:50 CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:50 - 18:10 (00:20)
CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:50 - 18:10 (00:20)
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10 CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
Final