sportdata
XIII international karate competition GOMEL OPEN CUP 2021 - 2021-11-06

2021-11-06 / Print

Татами 1 Татами 2 Татами 3 Татами 4
08:30 Брифинг судей и представителей команд
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Брифинг судей и представителей команд
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Брифинг судей и представителей команд
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Брифинг судей и представителей команд
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 Открытие соревнований
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
Открытие соревнований
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
Открытие соревнований
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
Открытие соревнований
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
09:05
09:10 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ (5 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
09:10 - 09:30 (00:20)
Kata Individual male 10-11 (16 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:10 - 09:55 (00:45)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ -67 (6 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:10 - 09:30 (00:20)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 (15 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:10 - 09:55 (00:45)
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ -67 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
09:35
09:40 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:40 - 09:50 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ -67 (2 entries draw)
Финал
09:45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ -75 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:45 - 09:55 (00:10)
09:50 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
09:55 Kata Individual male 10-11 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
09:55 - 10:10 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ -75 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
09:55 - 10:10 (00:15)
10:00 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ +75 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
10:05
10:10 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
10:10 - 10:20 (00:10)
Kata Individual male 10-11 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 (2 entries draw)
Финал
10:15 Kata Individual female 10-11 (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:15 - 10:40 (00:25)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ OPEN (5 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
10:20 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
10:25
10:30 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ OPEN (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35
10:40 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:40 - 10:50 (00:10)
Kata Individual female 10-11 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
10:40 - 10:50 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ OPEN (2 entries draw)
Финал
10:45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 18+ OPEN (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
10:45 - 11:00 (00:15)
10:50 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual female 10-11 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:50 - 11:10 (00:20)
10:55 Kata Individual male 12-13 (15 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:55 - 11:50 (00:55)
11:00 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
11:00 - 11:15 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 (2 entries draw)
Финал
11:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70 (5 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:05 - 11:15 (00:10)
11:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
11:15 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
11:15 - 11:30 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70 (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
11:15 - 11:25 (00:10)
11:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 (2 entries draw)
Финал
11:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70 (2 entries draw)
Финал
11:30 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 (15 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:30 - 12:15 (00:45)
11:35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 +76 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
11:40 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
11:45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 16-17 OPEN (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:45 - 12:10 (00:25)
11:50 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual male 12-13 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
11:50 - 12:05 (00:15)
11:55
12:00 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 (5 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
12:05 Kata Individual male 12-13 (2 entries draw)
Финал
12:10 Kata Individual female 12-13 (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
12:10 - 12:30 (00:20)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 16-17 OPEN (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
12:10 - 12:25 (00:15)
12:15 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
12:20
12:25 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:35 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 16-17 OPEN (2 entries draw)
Финал
12:30 Kata Individual female 12-13 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
12:30 - 12:40 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 (13 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
12:30 - 13:05 (00:35)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 (2 entries draw)
Финал
12:35 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:45 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
12:35 - 13:05 (00:30)
12:40 Kata Individual female 12-13 (2 entries draw)
Финал
12:45 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:45 - 12:55 (00:10)
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 (5 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
12:45 - 12:55 (00:10)
12:50
12:55 Kata Team male 14-17 (2 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
12:55 - 13:10 (00:15)
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:00 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 (2 entries draw)
Финал
13:05 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
13:10 Kata Team female 14-17 (2 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:10 - 13:25 (00:15)
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 (24 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:10 - 14:15 (01:05)
13:15
13:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 (2 entries draw)
Финал
13:25 KATA TEAM MALE 6-9 (7 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 (13 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:25 - 14:05 (00:40)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:25 - 13:50 (00:25)
13:30
13:35
13:40 KATA TEAM MALE 6-9 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:45 KATA TEAM MALE 6-9 (2 entries draw)
Финал
13:50 KATA TEAM FEMALE 6-9 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
13:55 KATA TEAM MALE 10-13 (6 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:55 - 14:10 (00:15)
14:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 (2 entries draw)
Финал
14:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
14:05 - 14:20 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 (17 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:05 - 14:45 (00:40)
14:10 KATA TEAM MALE 10-13 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
14:10 - 14:20 (00:10)
14:15 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 (2 entries draw)
Финал
14:20 KATA TEAM MALE 10-13 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 (13 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:20 - 14:55 (00:35)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 (2 entries draw)
Финал
14:25 KATA TEAM FEMALE 10-13 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:25 - 14:35 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN (2 entries draw)
Финал
14:35 KATA TEAM FEMALE 10-13 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:35 - 15:00 (00:25)
14:40 Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:40 - 15:05 (00:25)
14:45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 (2 entries draw)
Финал
14:50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 (19 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:50 - 15:40 (00:50)
14:55 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
14:55 - 15:10 (00:15)
15:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
15:05 Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
15:10 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 (2 entries draw)
Финал
15:15 Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 (2 entries draw)
Финал
Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 (20 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:15 - 16:00 (00:45)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:15 - 15:40 (00:25)
15:20 Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:20 - 15:45 (00:25)
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:40 - 15:50 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 (2 entries draw)
Финал
15:45 Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 (16 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:45 - 16:30 (00:45)
15:50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 (2 entries draw)
Финал
15:55 Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28 (6 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:55 - 16:05 (00:10)
16:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 (19 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:00 - 16:45 (00:45)
Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 (31 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:05 - 17:20 (01:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
16:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28 (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:15 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 (18 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
16:15 - 17:05 (00:50)
16:20
16:25
16:30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35
16:40
16:45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 (21 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:50 - 17:40 (00:50)
Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 (27 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:50 - 18:05 (01:15)
16:55
17:00
17:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 (18 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
17:05 - 17:55 (00:50)
17:10
17:15
17:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:25 Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 (29 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
17:25 - 18:35 (01:10)
17:30
17:35
17:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:45 Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 (27 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
17:45 - 18:50 (01:05)
17:50
17:55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:00 Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 (17 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
18:00 - 18:40 (00:40)
18:05 Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 (24 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
18:10 - 19:15 (01:05)
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35 Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:40 Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 (16 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
18:40 - 19:25 (00:45)
Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 (17 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
18:40 - 19:20 (00:40)
18:45
18:50 Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 (26 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
18:55 - 19:55 (01:00)
19:00
19:05
19:10
19:15 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:20 Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:25 Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
19:25 - 19:40 (00:15)
19:30
19:35
19:40 Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:45
19:50
19:55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 (2 entries draw)
Финал