sportdata
XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022 - 2022-04-09

2022-04-09 / Print

Татами 1 Татами 2 Татами 3 Татами 4
08:30 Брифинг судей и представителей команд
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Брифинг судей и представителей команд
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Брифинг судей и представителей команд
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
Брифинг судей и представителей команд
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 Kata individual male 18+ (5 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Individual female 12-13 (6 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FAMELE JUNIORS 16-17 -53 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
09:05
09:10
09:15 Kata Individual female 12-13 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
09:15 - 09:25 (00:10)
09:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FAMELE JUNIORS 16-17 +53 (3 entries draw)
09:20 - 09:30 (00:10)
09:25 Kata individual male 18+ (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
09:25 - 09:45 (00:20)
Kata Individual female 12-13 (2 entries draw)
Финал
09:30 Kata Individual male 12-13 (19 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:30 - 10:40 (01:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:30 - 10:05 (00:35)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
09:35
09:40
09:45 Kata individual male 18+ R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:45 - 09:55 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 (2 entries draw)
Финал
09:50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
09:50 - 10:15 (00:25)
09:55 Kata individual male 18+ R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:05 (00:10)
10:00
10:05 Kata individual male 18+ R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:15 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
10:10
10:15 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
10:15 - 10:35 (00:20)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
10:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 (2 entries draw)
Финал
10:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:25 - 10:45 (00:20)
10:30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -68 (2 entries draw)
Финал
10:35 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
10:35 - 10:55 (00:20)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -76 (2 entries draw)
10:40 Kata Individual male 12-13 (8 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
10:40 - 11:05 (00:25)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 18+ -75 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:40 - 10:55 (00:15)
10:45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
10:50
10:55 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 +53 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
10:55 - 11:20 (00:25)
11:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 18+ OPEN (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:00 - 11:15 (00:15)
11:05 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:15 (00:10)
Kata Individual male 12-13 (2 entries draw)
Финал
11:10 Kata Individual female 10-11 (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:10 - 11:40 (00:30)
11:15 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:25 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:15 - 11:35 (00:20)
11:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
11:20 - 11:35 (00:15)
11:25 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
11:30
11:35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:35 - 12:05 (00:30)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70 (2 entries draw)
Финал
11:40 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ (2 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
Kata Individual female 10-11 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
11:40 - 12:10 (00:30)
11:45
11:50 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
11:55 Kata Individual female 10-11 (2 entries draw)
Финал
12:00 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 (5 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
12:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
12:05 - 12:20 (00:15)
12:10 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS AND SENIORS 16+ R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 (2 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
12:10 - 12:25 (00:15)
12:15 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 (2 entries draw)
Финал
12:20 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 (2 entries draw)
Финал
12:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57 (2 entries draw)
Финал
12:30 Открытие
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Открытие
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Открытие
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Открытие
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
Kata Individual male 10-11 (14 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:00 - 13:35 (00:35)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 (6 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05
13:10
13:15 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
13:20 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
13:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63 (2 entries draw)
Финал
13:30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 -37 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:30 - 13:50 (00:20)
13:35 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:35 - 13:45 (00:10)
Kata Individual male 10-11 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 (10 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:35 - 13:55 (00:20)
13:40
13:45 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
13:50 Kata Individual male 10-11 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
13:55 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:05 (00:10)
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 (14 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
13:55 - 14:30 (00:35)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
13:55 - 14:05 (00:10)
14:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN (2 entries draw)
Финал
14:05 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/2
14:05 - 14:20 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 10-11 +37 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:05 - 14:25 (00:20)
14:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 (9 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:10 - 14:30 (00:20)
14:15
14:20 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 (2 entries draw)
подгруппа 2/2
14:20 - 14:30 (00:10)
14:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
14:25 - 14:35 (00:10)
14:30 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 (5 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
14:35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24 (2 entries draw)
Финал
14:40 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 (8 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
14:45 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47 (2 entries draw)
Финал
14:50 KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 (22 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:50 - 15:50 (01:00)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 (12 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
14:50 - 15:20 (00:30)
14:55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 (4 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:00 Kata Team female 14-17 (2 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28 (2 entries draw)
Финал
15:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
15:10
15:15 Kata Team male 14-17 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:15 - 15:35 (00:20)
Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 (13 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:15 - 15:45 (00:30)
15:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:20 - 15:35 (00:15)
15:25
15:30
15:35 KATA TEAM FEMALE 10-13 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:35 - 15:50 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 (2 entries draw)
Финал
15:40 Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 (23 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:40 - 16:35 (00:55)
15:45 Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
15:50 KATA TEAM MALE 10-13 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 (8 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
15:50 - 16:10 (00:20)
15:55 Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:00 KATA TEAM MALE 10-13 (2 entries draw)
Финал
Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 (11 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:00 - 16:25 (00:25)
16:05 KATA TEAM FEMALE 6-9 (3 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:05 - 16:15 (00:10)
16:10 KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:15 KATA TEAM MALE 6-9 (4 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 (27 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:15 - 17:30 (01:15)
16:20 KATA TEAM MALE 6-9 (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:25 Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 (16 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:25 - 17:00 (00:35)
Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
16:25 - 16:35 (00:10)
16:30
16:35 Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 (8 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 (19 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:40 - 17:25 (00:45)
16:45
16:50 Kumite individual male 10-11 -42 (2 entries draw)
Финал
16:55 Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 (22 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
16:55 - 17:55 (01:00)
17:00 Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
17:00 - 17:10 (00:10)
17:05
17:10 Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:15 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 (26 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
17:15 - 18:15 (01:00)
17:20
17:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 (8 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
17:30 Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 (8 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
17:30 - 17:50 (00:20)
17:35
17:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:45 Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 (26 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
17:45 - 18:45 (01:00)
17:50 Kumite individual male 12-13 -40 (2 entries draw)
Финал
17:55 Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 (16 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
17:55 - 18:30 (00:35)
Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 (8 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
17:55 - 18:15 (00:20)
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 (8 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
18:15 - 18:30 (00:15)
Kumite individual male 12-13 -45 (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 (18 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
18:20 - 19:10 (00:50)
18:25
18:30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 (2 entries draw)
Финал
Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
18:35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 (23 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
18:35 - 19:40 (01:05)
18:40 Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 (2 entries draw)
Финал
18:45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 (15 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
18:45 - 19:20 (00:35)
Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 (8 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
18:45 - 19:00 (00:15)
18:50
18:55
19:00 Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 (15 entries draw)
подгруппа 1/1
19:05 - 19:40 (00:35)
19:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 (8 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
19:10 - 19:30 (00:20)
19:15
19:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
19:20 - 19:30 (00:10)
19:25
19:30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 (2 entries draw)
Финал
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 -52 (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 12-13 +52 (8 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
19:40 - 20:00 (00:20)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 (6 entries draw)
Утешительные бои
19:40 - 19:50 (00:10)
19:45
19:50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -34 (2 entries draw)
Финал
19:55