sportdata
Düsseldorf Cup 2021 Karate & Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia - 2021-09-11

2021-09-11 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
08:45 Begrüßung
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Begrüßung
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Begrüßung
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
Begrüßung
08:45 - 09:00 (00:15)
08:50
08:55
09:00 KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
Kata Female U6
Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
Landeskader Training NRW U14 weiblich mit Christian Krämer
09:00 - 11:00 (02:00)
09:05 KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:10 KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:15 KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:15 - 09:30 (00:15)
09:20 KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:25 KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
09:30 Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:30 - 09:50 (00:20)
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:30 - 09:50 (00:20)
09:35 Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:40 Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:45 Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:50 Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
Kata-Team U12 Mixed (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:50 - 10:05 (00:15)
Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
09:55 Kata-Team U10 Mixed (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:55 - 10:10 (00:15)
10:00 Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05 Kata Team U14/U18 Mixed (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:05 - 10:15 (00:10)
10:10 Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:10 - 10:30 (00:20)
Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:15 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:20 Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:25 Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:25 - 10:45 (00:20)
10:30 Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:30 - 10:50 (00:20)
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:45 (00:15)
10:35
10:40
10:45 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:45 - 11:00 (00:15)
10:50 Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
10:55 Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
11:00 Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
Training mit Nika U10/U12
11:00 - 12:00 (01:00)
11:05
11:10 Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
11:15
11:20 Kata Male U16/U18 (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
11:25
11:30 Kumite Female U6 (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
Kata Female U16/U18 (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
11:35
11:40 Kumite male U6 (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:40 - 12:00 (00:20)
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
11:45 Kata Female U16/U18 (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:45 - 12:00 (00:15)
11:50 Kumite Female U8 +25 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
11:55 KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
12:00 KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/3
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
Kata Female U16/U18 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
12:05
12:10 KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/3
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
Kata Female U16/U18 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
12:15 Training mit Nika ab U14
12:15 - 13:15 (01:00)
12:20 KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG (3 entries draw)
Pool 3/3
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
Kata Female U16/U18 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
12:25 KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
12:30 KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
12:30 - 12:40 (00:10)
KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Female U8 -25 kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:30 - 12:50 (00:20)
12:35 Kumite Male U10 +35kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
12:40 KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG (2 entries draw)
Final
12:45 Kumite Male U12 +45kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/3
12:45 - 12:55 (00:10)
12:50 Kumite Female U10 +30kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/3
12:50 - 13:10 (00:20)
Kumite Male U10 -35 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/3
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55 Kumite Male U12 +45kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/3
12:55 - 13:05 (00:10)
13:00 Kumite Male U10 -35 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/3
13:00 - 13:10 (00:10)
13:05 Kumite Male U12 +45kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 3/3
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
13:10 Kumite Female U10 +30kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/3
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
Kumite Male U10 -35 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 3/3
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
13:15 Kumite Male U12 +45kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
13:20 Kumite Female U10 +30kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 3/3
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
Kumite Male U10 -35 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
13:25 Kumite Male U12 +45kg (2 entries draw)
Final
13:30 kumite male U12 - 40 kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:30 - 14:05 (00:35)
Kumite Female U10 +30kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
Kumite Male U10 -35 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Training mit Nika U6/U8
13:30 - 14:30 (01:00)
13:35 Kumite Female U12 +40kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:35 - 13:45 (00:10)
13:40 Kumite Female U10 +30kg (2 entries draw)
Final
13:45 kumite male U12 - 40 kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:45 - 14:20 (00:35)
Kumite Female U12 +40kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
13:50
13:55 Kumite Female U12 +40kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
14:00 Kumite Female U12 +40kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
14:05 kumite male U12 - 40 kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:05 - 14:25 (00:20)
Kumite Female U12 +40kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:10 Kumite Female U10 -30kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/3
14:10 - 14:30 (00:20)
14:15
14:20 kumite male U12 - 40 kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:20 - 14:55 (00:35)
14:25 kumite female U12 - 35 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
14:25 - 14:35 (00:10)
14:30 Kumite Female U10 -30kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/3
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35 kumite female U12 - 35 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:35 - 14:45 (00:10)
14:40 Kumite Female U10 -30kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 3/3
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
14:45 kumite female U12 - 35 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
14:45 - 14:55 (00:10)
14:50 Kumite Female U10 -30kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
14:55 kumite female U12 - 35 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:55 - 15:05 (00:10)
kumite male U12 - 40 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
15:00 kumite male U12 - 40 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
Kumite Female U10 -30kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:05 kumite female U12 - 35 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
kumite male U12 - 40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U14 -45kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
15:05 - 15:25 (00:20)
15:10 kumite female U12 - 35 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
kumite female U14 + 50 kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:10 - 15:30 (00:20)
15:15 kumite female U12 - 35 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:20 Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
15:25 Kumite Male U14 -45kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
15:25 - 15:35 (00:10)
15:30 Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:30 - 15:40 (00:10)
kumite female U14 + 50 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:30 - 15:40 (00:10)
15:35 Kumite Female U18 -59kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:35 - 16:05 (00:30)
15:40 Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
kumite female U14 + 50 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
15:45 Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
kumite female U14 + 50 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
15:50 Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
kumite female U14 + 50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:55 Kumite Male U14 -50kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:55 - 16:15 (00:20)
kumite female U12 - 40 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:55 - 16:05 (00:10)
16:00
16:05 kumite female U12 - 40 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:05 - 16:15 (00:10)
Kumite Female U18 +59kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:05 - 16:20 (00:15)
16:10
16:15 Kumite Female U14 - 45kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:15 - 16:35 (00:20)
kumite female U12 - 40 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
16:20 kumite female U12 - 40 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
Kumite female U14 -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:20 - 16:40 (00:20)
16:25 kumite female U12 - 40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:30 Kumite Male U14 -45kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
16:30 - 16:40 (00:10)
16:35 Kumite Female U14 - 45kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:35 - 16:55 (00:20)
16:40 Kumite Male U14 -45kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
Kumite Male U16 -70kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:40 - 17:10 (00:30)
16:45
16:50 Kumite Male U14 -45kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
16:55 Kumite Female U14 - 45kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
Kumite Male U14 -45kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
17:00 Kumite Female U14 - 45kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
Kumite Male U14 -45kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:05 Kumite Female U14 - 45kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U14 -50kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:05 - 17:25 (00:20)
17:10 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/3
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
Kumite Male U16 -70kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:10 - 17:40 (00:30)
17:15
17:20
17:25 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/3
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
Kumite Male U14 -50kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
17:30 Kumite Male U14 -50kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
17:35 Kumite Male U14 -50kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:40 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 3/3
17:40 - 17:55 (00:15)
Kumite Male U14 + 50kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/3
17:40 - 18:00 (00:20)
Kumite Male U16 -70kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
17:45 Kumite Male U16 -70kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
17:50 Kumite Male U16 -70kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:55 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
17:55 - 18:05 (00:10)
Kumite Male U14 + 50kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/3
17:55 - 18:05 (00:10)
18:00 Kumite female U14 -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:00 - 18:20 (00:20)
18:05 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U14 + 50kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 3/3
18:05 - 18:15 (00:10)
18:10 Kumite Male U18 -76kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:10 - 18:25 (00:15)
18:15 Kumite Male U14 + 50kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
18:15 - 18:25 (00:10)
18:20 Kumite female U14 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
18:25 Kumite Male U18 +76kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite female U14 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
Kumite Male U14 + 50kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:30 Kumite female U14 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U16 +70kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:30 - 18:45 (00:15)
18:35
18:40